68

Recently Sold Leslie, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $250,900 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3494 Covert Rd, Leslie, MI 49251

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,162

    Last Listing Agent David Allard Sproat Realty Professionals

    3494 Covert Rd, Leslie, MI 49251
  • /22

    $85,179 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    714 Mill St Unit 62, Leslie, MI 49251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Crawford Keller Williams GR East

    714 Mill St Unit 62, Leslie, MI 49251
  • /22

    $72,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    413 Meeker St, Leslie, MI 49251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,685

    Last Listing Agent Chelsie DeLong Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    413 Meeker St, Leslie, MI 49251
  • /21

    $70,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    413 Meeker St, Leslie, MI 49251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,685

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Gonzalez Munguia EXIT Realty Home Partners

    413 Meeker St, Leslie, MI 49251
  • /45

    $336,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4940 State Rd, Leslie, MI 49251

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,547

    Last Listing Agent Stacee Robison Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    4940 State Rd, Leslie, MI 49251
  • 2751 Hawley Rd, Leslie, MI 49251

    $280,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2751 Hawley Rd, Leslie, MI 49251

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,624

    Last Listing Agent Heather Kelsey-Zumbrunnen Full Circle Real Estate Group LLC

    2751 Hawley Rd, Leslie, MI 49251
  • /15

    $209,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    209 S Sherman St, Leslie, MI 49251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,393

    Last Listing Agent Mary Shean Sproat Realty Professionals

    209 S Sherman St, Leslie, MI 49251
  • /9

    $122,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    B Peacock Rd, Leslie, MI 49251

    • Land
    • 17.48 Acres
    • $6,981 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Allard Sproat Realty Professionals

    B Peacock Rd, Leslie, MI 49251
  • /29

    $50,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    318 S Main St, Leslie, MI 49251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,667

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Lawler EXP Realty - Lansing

    318 S Main St, Leslie, MI 49251
  • /67

    $245,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1977 Ives Rd, Leslie, MI 49251

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,808

    Last Listing Agent Craig Geers City2Shore Real Estate

    1977 Ives Rd, Leslie, MI 49251
  • /16

    $62,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    720 E Race Rd, Leslie, MI 49251

    • Land
    • 4.54 Acres
    • $13,656 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,708

    Last Listing Agent Farrin Forsberg Bellabay Realty, LLC

    720 E Race Rd, Leslie, MI 49251
  • /34

    $211,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    324 N Church St, Leslie, MI 49251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,531

    Last Listing Agent Zach Peck Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    324 N Church St, Leslie, MI 49251
  • /15

    $203,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    118 Covert St, Leslie, MI 49251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,128

    Last Listing Agent Admin Admin Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    118 Covert St, Leslie, MI 49251
  • /28

    $173,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    210 Maple St, Leslie, MI 49251

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,667

    Last Listing Agent David Allard Sproat Realty Professionals

    210 Maple St, Leslie, MI 49251
  • /48

    $262,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    240 Catholic Church Rd, Leslie, MI 49251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,357

    Last Listing Agent Jerrid Ehlinger ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    240 Catholic Church Rd, Leslie, MI 49251
  • /2

    $15,500 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    505 Kirby St, Leslie, MI 49251

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $38,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,361

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Winslow MAPLE GROVE PROPERTIES

    505 Kirby St, Leslie, MI 49251
  • /23

    $170,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    110 E Bellevue St, Leslie, MI 49251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,729

110 E Bellevue St, Leslie, MI 49251
  • /3

    $14,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    505 Kirby St, Leslie, MI 49251

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $74,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,361

    Last Listing Agent David Allard Sproat Realty Professionals

    505 Kirby St, Leslie, MI 49251
  • /30

    $220,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    214 Butler St, Leslie, MI 49251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,759

    Last Listing Agent Connie Ferguson Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    214 Butler St, Leslie, MI 49251
  • /53

    $339,900 Sold May 22, 2025

    4220 Wright Rd, Leslie, MI 49251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,577

    Last Listing Agent Jason VanSickle RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    4220 Wright Rd, Leslie, MI 49251
  • 4752 Cooper Rd, Leslie, MI 49251

    $280,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4752 Cooper Rd, Leslie, MI 49251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,793

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Seman DOBI Real Estate

    4752 Cooper Rd, Leslie, MI 49251
  • /37

    $320,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5377 Dutch Rd, Leslie, MI 49251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,125

    Last Listing Agent David Allard Sproat Realty Professionals

    5377 Dutch Rd, Leslie, MI 49251
  • /71

    $474,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12898 Walker Rd, Leslie, MI 49251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,857

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brooks Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    12898 Walker Rd, Leslie, MI 49251
  • /28

    $288,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4349 Cinnamon Ln, Leslie, MI 49251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,167

4349 Cinnamon Ln, Leslie, MI 49251
  • /15

    $315,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2221 Kinneville Rd, Leslie, MI 49251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,324

    Last Listing Agent Laura DeLong DeLong and Co.

    2221 Kinneville Rd, Leslie, MI 49251
  • /46

    $385,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11530 Dutch Rd, Leslie, MI 49251

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,471

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Webb Redfin Corporation

    11530 Dutch Rd, Leslie, MI 49251
  • 11808 Dutch Rd, Leslie, MI 49251

    $649,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    11808 Dutch Rd, Leslie, MI 49251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,180

    Last Listing Agent Gary Spisz KW Realty Livingston

    11808 Dutch Rd, Leslie, MI 49251
  • /46

    $225,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    116 Pennsylvania St, Leslie, MI 49251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,040

116 Pennsylvania St, Leslie, MI 49251

Showing Results 41 - 68, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home