Est $360,789
79 Mill Dr, Levittown, PA 19056
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,300 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- 22% Above List Price
- $227/SF
- 23 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $295,000
- Sep 24, 2021
Last Listing Agent Michael Keating Mercury Real Estate Group
Est $360,789
79 Mill Dr, Levittown, PA 19056
Last Sold Summary
Est $277,045
283 Juanita Ct Unit 1519, Levittown, PA 19057
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Anita Carter RE/MAX
Est $278,451
255 Devon Way Unit 1416, Levittown, PA 19057
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paul Mazzochetti Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $272,181
256 Juanita Ct Unit 1410, Levittown, PA 19057
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christine Jandovitz Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne
Est $280,226
250 Juanita Ct Unit 1401, Levittown, PA 19057
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melissa Kitzmiller Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc
Est $315,354
169 Naomi Ct Unit 917, Levittown, PA 19057
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Brett Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown
Est $266,031
166 Devon Way Unit 902, Levittown, PA 19057
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dottie McGinley Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne
Est $292,951
143 Naomi Ct Unit 815, Levittown, PA 19057
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jorge Santana EXP Realty, LLC
Est $305,494
154 Naomi Ct Unit 812, Levittown, PA 19057
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathy Santy Coldwell Banker Hearthside
Est $404,897
1 Mill Dr, Levittown, PA 19056
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brittany Lenchuk Opus Elite Real Estate
Est $422,654
7 Mill Dr, Levittown, PA 19056
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Veysal Badalov Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem