4,376

Properties in ZIP Code 19056

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $553,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Forsythia Dr E, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      74 Forsythia Dr E, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Apr 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Denise Vogel RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $547,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Forsythia Dr E, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      22 Forsythia Dr E, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lane Randolph The Noble Group, LLC

    • /28

      Est $588,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Forsythia Dr E, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      35 Forsythia Dr E, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Nov 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Olga Medianick Elite Home Realty Inc

    • /25

      Est $583,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Forsythia Dr E, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      71 Forsythia Dr E, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Vechy Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /62

      Est $547,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Fruitree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      27 Fruitree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Chang Realty Mark Associates-CC

    • /24

      Est $510,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Fieldstone Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      54 Fieldstone Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Robin Kemmerer Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    • /17

      Est $514,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Fieldstone Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      44 Fieldstone Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gail Shulski Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /31

      Est $600,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Forsythia Dr S, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9 Forsythia Dr S, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Janice Savage Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /25

      Est $525,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Red Berry Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      70 Red Berry Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Schafer Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /25

      Est $570,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Red Berry Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      58 Red Berry Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Webb Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /37

      Est $607,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Red Berry Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      34 Red Berry Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dampman Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    • /22

      Est $510,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Red Berry Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      24 Red Berry Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 29, 2015

• /20

      Est $520,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Red Berry Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      18 Red Berry Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karin Peterson HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Newtown

    • /17

      Est $558,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Red Rose Way, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      61 Red Rose Way, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,900
      • Mar 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent William Lublin Century 21 Advantage Gold-Southampton

    • /44

      Est $566,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Red Berry Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9 Red Berry Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Apr 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lee Dickstein Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    • /22

      Est $523,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Red Berry Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15 Red Berry Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

• /39

      Est $534,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Red Berry Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      19 Red Berry Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ralph DiGuiseppe Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $546,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Red Berry Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      29 Red Berry Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent PAUL AUERBACH BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $571,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Red Berry Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      41 Red Berry Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Richard Enders Long & Foster

    • /13

      Est $543,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Red Berry Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      61 Red Berry Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mike O'Neil BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /27

      Est $550,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Rain Lily Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      58 Rain Lily Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kitzmiller Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    • /14

      Est $573,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Rain Lily Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      36 Rain Lily Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Scott Krzywonos Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    • /31

      Est $576,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Rain Lily Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      24 Rain Lily Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Longenbach Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /25

      Est $566,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rain Lily Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15 Rain Lily Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Peterson Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /38

      Est $563,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Rain Lily Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      29 Rain Lily Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pinto RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $489,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Rain Lily Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      35 Rain Lily Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Jul 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ian Henline Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $597,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Rain Lily Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      39 Rain Lily Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Christina Swain Swain Real Estate LLC

    • /18

      Est $520,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Rain Lily Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      51 Rain Lily Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Larente Re/Max Centre Realtors

    • /25

      Est $593,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Rust Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      38 Rust Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

• /24

      Est $542,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Rust Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      23 Rust Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 03, 2013

• /21

      Est $562,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Rust Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      57 Rust Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

    • /25

      Est $597,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Round Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      60 Round Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

• /2

      Est $569,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Round Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      34 Round Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pankaj Patel HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Newtown

    • /21

      Est $560,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Round Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      18 Round Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Terri Foley Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /22

      Est $610,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Round Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11 Round Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Brodecki EXP Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $535,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Round Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      23 Round Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

• /31

      Est $523,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Round Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      39 Round Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lee Rubin Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /25

      Est $531,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Round Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      45 Round Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,500
      • Aug 07, 2015

• /56

      Est $590,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Red Rose Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      194 Red Rose Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 13, 2020

• /14

      Est $620,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Red Rose Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      190 Red Rose Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Galster PA REO Inc

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home