35,784

Lewis County, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $501,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft

    Rose Plan at Evergreen Grove, Chehalis, WA 98532

    Please Note: Photos are from a similar plan, but different home Introducing the Rose at Evergreen Grove, an elegant two-story plan with an inviting open-concept layout. On the main floor, the expansive great room flows into a well-appointed kitchen—featuring a gracious walk-in-pantry, a large center island and a spacious dining area with direct access to a patio. You’ll also appreciate the

    Century Communities Builder
    106 Pine Hollow Dr Unit 36582843, Chehalis, WA 98532
  • /13

    $399,990

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    141 Willowbrook Dr, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Beaubien BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    141 Willowbrook Dr, Chehalis, WA 98532
    • /24

      Est $691,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Sycamore Ln, Onalaska, WA 98570

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      125 Sycamore Ln, Onalaska, WA 98570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson William E. Johnson

  • /30

    $537,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft

    107 Willowbrook Dr, Chehalis, WA 98532

    The Rose at Evergreen Grove by Century Communities! An elegant 2,745sq/ft 4bd/2.5ba home w/inviting open-concept, large bonus room and office on main floor. Main floor features expansive great room flowing into a well-appointed kitchen—walk-in-pantry, large center island & dining area. Upstairs-laundry room, Primary Bedroom, 3 bedrooms, a shared bath and lavish owner's suite w/attached deluxe

    Sandra Corpuz Snipper BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    107 Willowbrook Dr, Chehalis, WA 98532
  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2102 Hawks View Ln, Winlock, WA 98596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405,000/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,223

    Last Listing Agent Maddie Barnes Northfork Realty

    2102 Hawks View Ln, Winlock, WA 98596
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Big Hanaford Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      0 Big Hanaford Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JJ Hamilton BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

  • /37

    $800,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft

    101 Lighthouse Ln, Mossyrock, WA 98564

    Welcome to your Pacific Northwest retreat overlooking beautiful Mayfield Lake! This exceptional property offers the perfect blend of comfort, recreation, and investment potential—whether you’re seeking a full-time residence, vacation getaway, or income-producing rental. Enjoy peace of mind with a brand-new 50-year roof on all structures, ensuring durability and long-term value. Step outside to

    Travis Newton Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    101 Lighthouse Ln, Mossyrock, WA 98564
  • /4

    $339,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    520 Cedar St, Toledo, WA 98591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maddie Barnes Northfork Realty

    520 Cedar St, Toledo, WA 98591
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Deer Haven Dr, Winlock, WA 98596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      150 Deer Haven Dr, Winlock, WA 98596

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louise Barbee Soundview Real Estate Group

  • /40

    $925,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft

    424 Cannon Rd, Packwood, WA 98361

    Tucked into the sought after High Valley community, this fully custom built cabin style retreat offers over 2,500 SQ FT of refined mountain living. Surrounded by evergreens and Tatoosh Mountain views, thoughtfully designed with warmth and character, the interior showcases rich wood accents, custom built-ins, vaulted ceilings, and inviting living spaces ideal for relaxing and entertaining. The

    Kendahl Sipes Keller Williams Realty

    424 Cannon Rd, Packwood, WA 98361
  • /39

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    145 Three Mountain Way, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,183

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stewart Blade Realty LLC

    145 Three Mountain Way, Chehalis, WA 98532
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Allman Rd, Winlock, WA 98596

      0 Allman Rd, Winlock, WA 98596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 381 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Lang RE/MAX Gateway

  • /28

    $540,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604+ Sq Ft

    Whidbey Plan at Grand Prairie Estates, Winlock, WA 98596

    Live at ease in The Whidbey, a flexible plan with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, den,recreation room, great room, optional patio cover and 3-car tandem garage. Configure this plan to suit your needs with options for up to 4 bedrooms,including an option for a full guest suite on the main floor.This home offers an open concept main level with a spacious great open to the kitchen with an oversized island

    New Tradition Homes Builder
    401 Pagget Ave Unit 36450059, Winlock, WA 98596
  • /37

    $389,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2311 Foron Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,984

    Last Listing Agent LauraLee Zuber-Titus John L. Scott CNT

    2311 Foron Rd, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Marion St Unit 22, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1205 Marion St Unit 22, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Tennison Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

  • /10

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    706 Miller St, Winlock, WA 98596

    Short Sale! The home features 12' ceilings. You'll love the kitchen w/granite countertops & white cabinetry. Enjoy the large living room & open concept dining room. Ensuite primary bedroom features a 5 piece bath w/ soaking tub, double sinks & large walk-in closet. The other 2 bedrooms are amply sized & share a full bath off the hall. Separate utility room off the spacious 2 car garage w/ alley

    Stephanie Putman Epique Realty

    706 Miller St, Winlock, WA 98596
  • /29

    $107,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    109 Halliday Rd Unit 4, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Ashley RE/MAX Northwest

    109 Halliday Rd Unit 4, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Leisure Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2410 Leisure Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Akins RE/MAX

  • /17

    $444,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    Byron Plan at Centralia Woods, Centralia, WA 98531

    The Byron plan offers a beautifully designed open-concept layout that perfectly balances style, comfort, and functionality. The main floor centers around a spacious, modern kitchen featuring a large center island—ideal for casual dining, entertaining, or gathering with loved ones. From the kitchen, sightlines extend seamlessly into the inviting great room and dining area, creating a bright,

    Century Communities Builder
    518 Salzer Creek Dr Unit 36582825, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    116 Anglers Ln, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 228 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Cosser BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    116 Anglers Ln, Chehalis, WA 98532
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Jeffery Ln, Randle, WA 98377

      24 Jeffery Ln, Randle, WA 98377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Smiles Pierce Pierce Properties

  • /40

    $1,300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    126 Burl Ln, Packwood, WA 98361

    Welcome to Hideaway, Packwood’s premier gated neighborhood with arguably the best Mt. Rainier view in town. Sitting proudly on a shy half-acre is this stunning 2019 chalet. It features a NanaWall of glass facing the spectacular Mt. Rainier view, creating a seamless indoor-outdoor flow on to the composite low-maintenance wrap-around deck. The main level open-concept great room showcases a

    Chris Murphy COMPASS

    126 Burl Ln, Packwood, WA 98361
  • /30

    $494,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    205 Antrim Rd, Winlock, WA 98596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Witham Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    205 Antrim Rd, Winlock, WA 98596
    • /39

      Est $425,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Miller Ave, Morton, WA 98536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      809 Miller Ave, Morton, WA 98536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cortel Mountain Valley Real Estate

  • /40

    $1,490,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft

    360 Smokey Valley Rd, Toledo, WA 98591

    Custom-built in 2021, this one-of-a-kind country estate offers 3,264 SF on nearly 20 private acres with an exceptional blend of luxury, function, and recreation. The open-concept layout is filled with natural light and features extra-high ceilings, LVP flooring, and a showpiece kitchen with quartz counters, waterfall island, high-end appliances including double oven, induction cooktop, oversized

    Justin McClellan eXp Realty LLC

    360 Smokey Valley Rd, Toledo, WA 98591
  • /15

    $705,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    165 Coal Creek Dr, Packwood, WA 98361

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $979/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,776

    Last Listing Agent Nick Deonigi John L. Scott Orting

    165 Coal Creek Dr, Packwood, WA 98361
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Nikula Rd, Winlock, WA 98596

      0 Nikula Rd, Winlock, WA 98596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 350 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darla Gould Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /30

    $434,990

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    649 Salzer Creek Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

    The Finley floor plan is a 2,447 sq/ft 4bd/2.25ba home. This home will come with: quartz countertops in Kitchen & Primary bathroom, deep stainless steel kitchen sink, tile backsplash in Kitchen, LVP throughout main floor (except under stairs), 8' Ceilings, front yard landscaping, White cabinets w/hardware & soft close hinges, covered back patio, microwave/hood, range/oven, dishwasher & garbage

    Sandra Corpuz Snipper BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    649 Salzer Creek Dr, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /10

    $474,990

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    278 Wind River Dr, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,667

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Beaubien BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    278 Wind River Dr, Chehalis, WA 98532
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Leonard Rd, Onalaska, WA 98570

      0 Leonard Rd, Onalaska, WA 98570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Blair BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

  • /40

    $619,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft

    147-7 Marsyla Heights Dr, Winlock, WA 98596

    Make this spacious, original owner 5 acre getaway your home! Enjoy peaceful territorial views of the pond and wildlife. Very friendly neighbors contribute to the easy living you will find at your doorstep. See your canoe on the pond, watch the water foul up close while your horse grazes in the field if you choose, all from your custom screened porch or the living room. The owners visited Palm

    Stan Giske Realty One Group Pacifica

    147-7 Marsyla Heights Dr, Winlock, WA 98596
  • /40

    $620,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    119 Davis View Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,223

    Last Listing Agent Mark Weaver Dream Weavers Inc.

    119 Davis View Dr, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Butts Rd, Morton, WA 98356

      0 Butts Rd, Morton, WA 98356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lund CENTURY 21 Lund

  • /40

    $1,390,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,015 Sq Ft

    140 Saley Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

    Set across 4.2+/- acres, this 4,015+/- sq ft residence captures a sense of space, light, and quiet that’s increasingly hard to find. Territorial views stretch outward, with partial mountain views beyond, while each morning begins with a truly breathtaking sunrise—best experienced from the home’s expansive wraparound deck. Inside, the materials speak for themselves. Hickory floors, a chiseled

    Kim Witham Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    140 Saley Ln, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /35

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    112 Galaxie Rd, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,236

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Hanway BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    112 Galaxie Rd, Chehalis, WA 98532
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 S Scheuber Rd Unit 43, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1101 S Scheuber Rd Unit 43, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Burrows eXp Realty

  • /11

    $249,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.74 Acres
    • $43,380 per Acre

    3 Lot Brown Rd, Adna, WA 98532

    You found what you have been looking for ! That great parcel that has nice patch of growing timber plus level cleared ground. Plus a Mt. Adams View!! County road frontage. All surveyed and ready. Nice surrounding views. Will make a beautiful building tract. Adjacent property also available. Better hurry!

    Century Realtors CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    3 Lot Brown Rd, Adna, WA 98532
  • /40

    $537,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    193 Whitney Blvd, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 510 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,507

    Last Listing Agent Ranei Lindsey Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    193 Whitney Blvd, Chehalis, WA 98532
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2502 Fords Prairie Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2502 Fords Prairie Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Myers BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

  • /35

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    759 Nevil Rd, Winlock, WA 98596

    Gorgeous 2.32 acres, home in excellent condition, move-in ready. Private location down long driveway, great shop building, raised garden beds, hot tub in great condition with new cover, lots of recent upgrades. ToledoTel internet is available here.

    Martha Hunt CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    759 Nevil Rd, Winlock, WA 98596

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home