35,784

Lewis County, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $380,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    881 NW Lake St, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,136

    Last Listing Agent Paul Oczkewicz Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

    881 NW Lake St, Chehalis, WA 98532
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Harrison Ave Unit 48, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1313 Harrison Ave Unit 48, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Burrows eXp Realty LLC

  • /7

    $249,900

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $6,248 per Acre

    0 Sareault Rd, Toledo, WA 98591

    Come see this square and LEVEL 40 acre parcel zoned as residential land. Property has recently been cleared. Situated at the dead end of road with its own access. Property has many possibilities to potentially; Build dream home, develop, plant trees, or ??? You decide. Opportunities could be endless.

    Agent Photo

    Jesse Cope

    RE/MAX Premier Group

    (360) 813-6936

    0 Sareault Rd, Toledo, WA 98591
  • /21

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    595 Oyler Rd, Ethel, WA 98542

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,620

    Last Listing Agent Megan Dodson The Bordak Group, LLC

    595 Oyler Rd, Ethel, WA 98542
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Pascoe Ave, Chehalis, WA 98532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      168 Pascoe Ave, Chehalis, WA 98532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Peck RE/MAX

  • /37

    $649,900

    $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    1184 U S 12, Chehalis, WA 98532

    NEW PRICE- Endless possibilities await you at 1184 US Highway 12! This 2,100 sq ft home sits on 24.74-acre property, offering the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and opportunity. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms—including TWO primary suites—this layout is ideal for multi-generational living, guests, or added privacy. The expansive acreage invites you to bring your vision to

    Agent Photo

    Susan Wood

    John L. Scott, Inc.

    (360) 963-4642

    1184 U S 12, Chehalis, WA 98532
  • /22

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    501 Cardinal Ave, Winlock, WA 98596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,826

    Last Listing Agent Walter Cuestas CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    501 Cardinal Ave, Winlock, WA 98596
    • /37

      Est $767,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Mossyrock Rd E, Mossyrock, WA 98564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      334 Mossyrock Rd E, Mossyrock, WA 98564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gena Neitzel 4 U Real Estate

  • /8

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $267,857 per Acre

    0 Park Place, Vader, WA 98593

    Come see This large lot with a shop on it. There is water and power in the shop. There is also a septic tank that was not permitted. A home or manufactured home could possibly be put on lot. Buyer to verify. There was people living in the shop at one time so could be converted into living quarters maybe? Many possibilities with this land. This is a cash only sale.

    Agent Photo

    Jesse Cope

    RE/MAX Premier Group

    (360) 495-8709

    0 Park Place, Vader, WA 98593
  • /33

    $417,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    172 Paradise Dr, Ashford, WA 98304

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $966/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,571

    Last Listing Agent Heather Maddox Windermere Real Estate/PSR Inc

    172 Paradise Dr, Ashford, WA 98304
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Grant CENTURY 21 Lund

  • /38

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,122 Sq Ft

    316 Kearney St, Centralia, WA 98531

    Inside and out, this home has been meticulously cared for—very, very clean and ready for its next owner. An oversized garage adds extra storage and functionality, making this property as practical as it is charming. Don’t miss the opportunity to own a home that combines comfort, quality updates, and thoughtful features in every detail.

    Agent Photo

    Jody Kyes

    Windermere Centralia

    (360) 835-6898

    316 Kearney St, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /34

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    301 Winston Creek Rd, Mossyrock, WA 98564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,417

    Last Listing Agent John Novak Southwest Washington Realty

    301 Winston Creek Rd, Mossyrock, WA 98564
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Spring Ct, Vader, WA 98593

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      107 Spring Ct, Vader, WA 98593

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Cope RE/MAX

  • /20

    $224,900

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $193,546 per Acre

    131 Campfire Ln, Packwood, WA 98361

    Discover Riverside, a premier gated mountain community with stunning views of Butter Peak and the surrounding foothills. Lot 4 offers 1.162 acres—perfect for your vacation home or weekend retreat. Enjoy modern amenities including power, water, and high-speed internet. Located near White Pass Ski Area and Mt. Rainier National Park, Riverside offers year-round recreation, abundant wildlife, and

    Agent Photo

    Joey Jennings

    Four-U Realty Inc

    (360) 849-7486

    131 Campfire Ln, Packwood, WA 98361
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    0 0 Proffitt Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

    • Land
    • 3.21 Acres
    • $7,788 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ranei Lindsey Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    0 0 Proffitt Rd, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /11

      Est $286,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Stowell Rd, Mossyrock, WA 98564

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      245 Stowell Rd, Mossyrock, WA 98564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Ingram LISTINGS.COM

  • /15

    $549,000

    • Land
    • 19.66 Acres
    • $27,925 per Acre

    294 Hardy Ln, Packwood, WA 98361

    Rare 19+ acre mountain retreat in Packwood with stocked fish pond and ready-to-build sites for your dream home and ADU. Take in sweeping 360 views of Mt. Rainier, the Goat Rocks, and Tatoosh Range. Beautifully treed with replanted fir under forest tax designation for low taxes and privacy, plus abundant wildlife. Power and drilled well installed; septic needed. Borders public land for endless

    Agent Photo

    Tracy Croshaw

    Pacific Trail Realty

    (360) 743-4127

    294 Hardy Ln, Packwood, WA 98361
  • /29

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1007 Peach Rd, Winlock, WA 98596

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,000

    Last Listing Agent Justin McClellan eXp Realty LLC

    1007 Peach Rd, Winlock, WA 98596
    • /40

      Est $931,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Independence Rd, Rochester, WA 98579

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      448 Independence Rd, Rochester, WA 98579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Imad Ahmad eXp Realty

  • /4

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 1.93 Acres
    • $90,674 per Acre

    106 Twin View Ln, Winlock, WA 98596

    Prime development opportunity! 1.9 acres of mixed-use potential in a high-growth location. Per seller, property may allow for commercial, residential, and/or multifamily use, opening the door to a wide range of possibilities. Whether you’re an investor, builder, or visionary buyer, this is a rare chance to secure land in a prime location with room to grow.

    Agent Photo

    Terry Wentworth

    BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    (360) 654-7124

    106 Twin View Ln, Winlock, WA 98596
  • /24

    $294,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    154 Valley View Dr, Mossyrock, WA 98564

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juanita Pina 4 U Real Estate

    154 Valley View Dr, Mossyrock, WA 98564
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Tara Ln, Vader, WA 98593

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1987
      206 Tara Ln, Vader, WA 98593

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eren Millam Premiere Property Group, LLC

  • /19

    $395,000

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    765 SW Chehalis Ave, Chehalis, WA 98532

    Great opportunity for an at home Art studio or Mechanics shop. Possible owner contract!! Minutes from I-5 and all amenities. Very light and bright and spacious home with a great flow. Living room has built-in entertainment center. Stunning kitchen with a granite countertop kitchen island and pantry and includes all appliances. Primary suite has a gorgeous extra large bathroom with a soaking tub,

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Erickson

    Windermere Northwest Living

    (360) 564-1115

    765 SW Chehalis Ave, Chehalis, WA 98532
  • /40

    $462,500

    Sold May 05, 2026

    236 Tryon Rd, Onalaska, WA 98570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Stanley BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    236 Tryon Rd, Onalaska, WA 98570
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 NW Mill St, Winlock, WA 98596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1104 NW Mill St, Winlock, WA 98596

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trey Davis RE/MAX

  • /4

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $94,286 per Acre

    106 Olequa Place, Vader, WA 98593

    1-acre lot in Vader with some clearing already done. Power and water are available on site, and a shipping container is included for storage. Good opportunity for a variety of uses with space to work with. Bring your ideas!

    Agent Photo

    Jesse Cope

    RE/MAX Premier Group

    (360) 987-5072

    106 Olequa Place, Vader, WA 98593
  • /2

    $399,990

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    667 Salzer Creek Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Century Communities Centralia Woods

    667 Salzer Creek Dr, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /40

      Est $565,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Settlers Ln, Chehalis, WA 98532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      113 Settlers Ln, Chehalis, WA 98532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Shipe Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

  • /17

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $129,412 per Acre

    398 Byrd St, Centralia, WA 98531

    Buildable .85-acre lot in the Seminary Hill neighborhood, a few blocks from downtown Centralia and 4 to 6 minutes from I-5. City sewer is already on the property. City water and power are available in the street. The setting is relatively private while remaining in town.Zoned R:2 under Centralia Municipal Code 20.21. Base density supports a single-family residence, and the code allows up to two

    Agent Photo

    Bryan Castro

    eXp Realty

    (360) 464-1020

    398 Byrd St, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /40

    $399,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1863 SW Snively Ave, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,435

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell PropertiesNW of Gig Harbor Ltd

    1863 SW Snively Ave, Chehalis, WA 98532
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Alcott Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      204 Alcott Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Jackson Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

  • /15

    $699,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    2094 US Highway 12, Ethel, WA 98542

    Private rural lifestyle! Single level ranch on 14-acres with a shop. Flag lot set back from highway with approximately 5 acres cleared. The home features an open concept floor plan with woodstove, vaulted ceiling and skylights. Well kept, tenant occupied please do not disturb. Showings must be scheduled and accompanied by an agent. Please do not drive onto property without scheduling an

    Agent Photo

    Ariel Sasser

    Property Group NW Real Estate

    (360) 755-8056

    2094 US Highway 12, Ethel, WA 98542
  • /40

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    208 Stover Rd, Randle, WA 98377

    • Land
    • 5.26 Acres
    • $33,270 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan & Jana Sherwood Yelm Windermere

    208 Stover Rd, Randle, WA 98377
    • /40

      Est $431,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 Cannon Rd, Packwood, WA 98361

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      566 Cannon Rd, Packwood, WA 98361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $689/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gervon Simon COMPASS

  • /42

    $600,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    116 Wild Ridge Dr, Mossyrock, WA 98564

    116 Wildridge Dr, Mossyrock, WA 985643 Bed | 2 Bath | 1,690 Sq Ft | 1.99 AcresSome escapes are temporary. This one becomes a tradition.Perched privately above the Lake Mayfield community on nearly two acres, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath retreat was designed for the buyer who demands more from a second home than proximity to water — though the setting here delivers that and then some. Mayfield Lake

    Agent Photo

    Leigh Calvert

    Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    (360) 780-6087

    116 Wild Ridge Dr, Mossyrock, WA 98564
  • /21

    $287,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1023 E St, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,757

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Stanley Tec Real Estate Inc

    1023 E St, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /38

      Est $581,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Haywire Rd, Chehalis, WA 98532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      260 Haywire Rd, Chehalis, WA 98532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Goyette RE/MAX

  • /38

    $424,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    702 Powell Ave, Winlock, WA 98596

    Step into the Parker & experience seamless, single-level living! This popular 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom floorplan offers a welcoming, bright & spacious layout. The kitchen features a large island and pantry, which conveniently flows into the dining area and great room. Step outside to the backyard covered patio, where you can envision weekend barbecues or tranquil evenings under the stars. This home

    Builder Photo

    New Tradition Homes

    Builder

    702 Powell Ave, Winlock, WA 98596
  • /16

    $244,900

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    0 Rakoz Rd, Toledo, WA 98591

    • Land
    • 10.43 Acres
    • $23,480 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Clark CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    0 Rakoz Rd, Toledo, WA 98591

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home