35,784

Lewis County, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $424,900

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1620 Delaware Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,954

    Last Listing Agent Duane Blair BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    1620 Delaware Ave, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /30

      Est $579,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Sequoia Ln, Onalaska, WA 98570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      123 Sequoia Ln, Onalaska, WA 98570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Hill BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

  • /39

    $625,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    118 Stoneywood, Mossyrock, WA 98564

    Rural acreage living meets modern comfort at 118 Stoneywood Lane in Mossyrock, WA — a 2019-built home offering the space, views, and lifestyle buyers are actively searching for in Washington. Situated on approximately 1.25 acres with no HOA, this 3-bed, 2-bath home delivers privacy and the freedom of open land without restrictive covenants.Inside, enjoy 1,702 square feet of thoughtfully designed

    Agent Photo

    Leigh Calvert

    Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    (360) 954-1666

    118 Stoneywood, Mossyrock, WA 98564
  • /17

    $267,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1817 Shamrock Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,548

    Last Listing Agent Cary Minden CJM Realty, LLC

    1817 Shamrock Dr, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 6th Ave NW, Chehalis, WA 98532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      534 6th Ave NW, Chehalis, WA 98532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Burrows eXp Realty

  • /34

    $525,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft

    156 Damron Rd, Mossyrock, WA 98564

    Charming, completely updated move-in ready home on 3.46 acres that's the perfect blend of peaceful country living and modern amenities. This unique property offers endless possibilities with plenty of room to spread out, garden, entertain, and enjoy the quiet beauty of the surrounding hills and trees. Relax on the large front deck and take in the serene views of rolling hills, trees, and open

    Agent Photo

    Nick Shivers

    eXp Realty LLC

    (360) 762-3903

    156 Damron Rd, Mossyrock, WA 98564
  • /33

    $155,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1101 S Scheuber Rd Unit 54, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Sample Windermere Centralia

    1101 S Scheuber Rd Unit 54, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /26

      Est $385,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 2nd Ave NE, Napavine, WA 98532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      413 2nd Ave NE, Napavine, WA 98532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Harris Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /29

    $414,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    706 Powell Ave, Winlock, WA 98596

    Welcome to The Willow, a cozy and versatile single-story floorplan that invites you to make it your own. This charming home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, suited for single-family living. The openconcept kitchen-dining-great room layout creates a seamless flow, ideal for entertaining. The heart of the home is the kitchen, where a large island provides ample space for meal prep and

    Builder Photo

    New Tradition Homes

    Builder

    706 Powell Ave, Winlock, WA 98596
  • /19

    $343,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    200 NW Clark Ave, Winlock, WA 98596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,811

    Last Listing Agent Carter May RE/MAX Premier Group

    200 NW Clark Ave, Winlock, WA 98596
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Allman Rd, Winlock, WA 98596

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      202 Allman Rd, Winlock, WA 98596

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Sebens Realty One Group Pacifica

  • /40

    $625,000

    $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft

    782 S Military Rd, Winlock, WA 98596

    Beautiful and spacious 2354 sq ft 1-story living with tall ceilings, open-concept main living area, huge gourmet kitchen with oversize island, double-oven and walk-in pantry, gas fireplace in main living room, huge 3-car garage, tons of parking and circular driveway...all on over 5 acres! It's all set up for your horses with fenced pasture, 2-stall barn with tack room, chicken coop, and more!

    Agent Photo

    Dave Haskell

    Haskell Realty

    (360) 803-1188

    782 S Military Rd, Winlock, WA 98596
  • /27

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2537 Kristine Ct, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,437

    Last Listing Agent Jane Nichols Windermere Prof Partners

    2537 Kristine Ct, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /25

      Est $536,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Stadium Loop, Napavine, WA 98565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      420 Stadium Loop, Napavine, WA 98565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,950
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robbi-Ann McCarver The Agents Real Estate Group

  • /4

    $179,000

    • Land
    • 4.82 Acres
    • $37,137 per Acre

    917 Middle Fork Rd, Onalaska, WA 98570

    Prime almost 5-Acre Level Lot – Ready to Build! Don’t miss this incredible opportunity to own 5 level acres of vacant land, perfectly prepped for your dream home. This property comes with a completed site plan and wetlands study, saving you time and money. A private well is already installed, and power is available at the road. With flat terrain and plenty of open space, this land offers endless

    Agent Photo

    Breezy Jennings

    John L. Scott CNT

    (360) 464-9379

    917 Middle Fork Rd, Onalaska, WA 98570
  • /30

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1243 SW Elzina St, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,500

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Clark CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    1243 SW Elzina St, Chehalis, WA 98532
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      689 Davis Lake Rd, Morton, WA 98356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      689 Davis Lake Rd, Morton, WA 98356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caro Johnson CENTURY 21 Lund

  • /13

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $875,000 per Acre

    0 Buttercreek Ln, Packwood, WA 98361

    Unlock the potential on desirable Buttercreek Ln in the High Valley Community—build your dream home or cabin, create a weekend retreat, or take advantage of the existing covered space for storage, hobbies, or RV use. With 1,504± sq ft of covered area already in place—including a 644 sq ft canopy, attached 644 sq ft storage building, and 216 sq ft lean-to—you’ve got a strong head start. This

    Agent Photo

    Tracy Croshaw

    Pacific Trail Realty

    (360) 997-2695

    0 Buttercreek Ln, Packwood, WA 98361
  • /38

    $725,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    270 SE Valley View Way, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,072

    Last Listing Agent Patti Longden CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    270 SE Valley View Way, Chehalis, WA 98532
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Centralia Alpha Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      0 Centralia Alpha Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Deskins Fay Ranches-Washington

  • /46

    $1,050,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft

    295 Kangas Rd, Toledo, WA 98591

    Welcome to an Exceptional Equestrian Property situated on 11.84 acres in Toledo Wa. This Horse Training Facility offers a Rare opportunity for both the Dedicated Equestrians &/or those seeking a Peaceful Rural Lifestyle. You're Greeted by the Country Style 3-Bedroom, 3-Bath Home w/ Fenced Yard, Garden Space & Chicken Coop. Next is the 30x36 Shop w/ 3 Garage Bays supplying room for Equipment,

    Agent Photo

    Gina Nehring

    Realty Pro West, LLC

    (360) 822-3792

    295 Kangas Rd, Toledo, WA 98591
  • /40

    $2,950,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    335 Brown Rd E, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,680,402

    Last Listing Agent JJ Hamilton BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    335 Brown Rd E, Chehalis, WA 98532
    • /21

      Est $419,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Genge St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      302 Genge St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Jenkins Steven M Kloetsch

  • /12

    $235,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13.53 Acres
    • $17,369 per Acre

    0 August Rd Unit NWM2482438, Onalaska, WA 98570

    Discover the beauty and potential of this 13.53-acre Designated Forestland parcel located in a peaceful rural setting. The property has been logged, with approximately 10 acres scheduled for replanting this month- offering long term investment value while maintaining its enrollment in the Designated Forestland tax program, resulting in significant annual property tax savings! New owners may

    Agent Photo

    Brittany Carpenter

    John L. Scott CNT

    (360) 583-5375

    0 August Rd Unit NWM2482438, Onalaska, WA 98570
  • /23

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    132 40 Mulford Rd, Toledo, WA 98591

    • Land
    • 5.51 Acres
    • $49,002 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Sullivan CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    132 40 Mulford Rd, Toledo, WA 98591
    • /40

      Est $728,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Old Saxton Place, Chehalis, WA 98532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      176 Old Saxton Place, Chehalis, WA 98532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Hubbard eXp Realty

  • /9

    $429,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    140 Maple Way, Packwood, WA 98361

    2 bedrooms, 3/4 bath, 900 square feet A-Frame home with an additional 260 square feet unfinished loft. Home is located in High Valley. Loft has exterior access and rear balcony. Home offers a woodstove and mini-split ductless heat pump. Hoa amenities include pool, golf course, clubhouse and playground. Located a short drive from White Pass Ski Resort. Home to be sold in its as-is condition. Buyer

    Agent Photo

    Eric Pucci

    RE/MAX Premier Group

    (360) 858-8428

    140 Maple Way, Packwood, WA 98361
  • /6

    $60,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    909 N 1st St, Pe Ell, WA 98572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Parker Keller Williams South Sound

    909 N 1st St, Pe Ell, WA 98572
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Guiberson Rd, Winlock, WA 98596

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      104 Guiberson Rd, Winlock, WA 98596

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 388 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Kimsey CENTURY 21 Lund

  • /30

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $302,879 per Acre

    127 Campfire Ln, Packwood, WA 98361

    Welcome to Riverside! Tucked just minutes from the heart of Packwood, this inviting 0.66-acre property, on a private paved street in one of the town's newest gated communities, offers the perfect basecamp for year-round recreation near Mt. Rainier, White Pass Ski Area, hiking, fishing, and endless outdoor adventure. Enjoy the peaceful setting, fresh mountain air, and local wildlife while being

    Agent Photo

    Joey Jennings

    Four-U Realty Inc

    (360) 300-8077

    127 Campfire Ln, Packwood, WA 98361
  • /40

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    288 Hewitt Rd, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,566

    Last Listing Agent Walter Cuestas CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    288 Hewitt Rd, Chehalis, WA 98532
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Beck Rd, Onalaska, WA 98570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      169 Beck Rd, Onalaska, WA 98570

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Torri Woodruff Realty One Group Pacifica

  • /10

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 5.19 Acres
    • $81,888 per Acre

    0 Craig Rd Unit Lot A2, Packwood, WA 98361

    Welcome to The Roosevelt, a stunning new gated community on the Cowlitz River! Each parcel boasts breathtaking mountain and river valley views, perfect for your dream escape. All parcels are riverfront or enjoy river access. With power already onsite and complete surveys and geotech reports, you're ready to start building your vision. Located ~5 minutes from the charming recreation town of

    Agent Photo

    Tracy Croshaw

    Pacific Trail Realty

    (360) 997-1681

    0 Craig Rd Unit Lot A2, Packwood, WA 98361
  • /40

    $650,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    223 E Carr Rd, Randle, WA 98377

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,152

    Last Listing Agent Tina Scalf Four-U Realty Inc

    223 E Carr Rd, Randle, WA 98377
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Harrison Ave Unit 20, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1918 Harrison Ave Unit 20, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca McKindley RXB Realty

  • /39

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    236 Chilvers Rd, Chehalis, WA 98532

    Introducing a remarkable opportunity in Chehalis, WA–a 2060 sq ft rambler harmoniously set on 9.66 wooded acres. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home presents an oasis of privacy and tranquility just 10 minutes from town. Featuring a private pond and walking trails, it beckons outdoor enthusiasts and gardeners alike. The property includes a 30x36 detached shop, ideal for projects or storage, alongside a

    Agent Photo

    Lori Norton

    eXp Realty

    (360) 849-7073

    236 Chilvers Rd, Chehalis, WA 98532
  • /22

    $414,300

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    134 Wind River Dr, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,641

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ecklund Ecklund Properties

    134 Wind River Dr, Chehalis, WA 98532
    • /8

      Est $351,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 W 4th Ave, Pe Ell, WA 98572

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      414 W 4th Ave, Pe Ell, WA 98572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reece Stanley Keller Williams Realty

  • /48

    $599,000

    $96K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    8442 US Highway 12, Glenoma, WA 98336

    Peaceful 20+ acre retreat along HWY 12! This updated one-level home offers 3 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, an office, living room, and family room. Enjoy fresh exterior paint, a new furnace/heat pump, and a serene setting with a babbling creek. The primary bedroom opens to a hot tub with relaxing creek views. Property includes a large pool with newly painted surround, RV hookups, and two shops—perfect for

    Agent Photo

    Aric Keith

    Premiere Property Group, LLC

    (360) 868-8718

    8442 US Highway 12, Glenoma, WA 98336
  • /12

    $680,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    138 Fir St, Packwood, WA 98361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Jagielo Terrafin

    138 Fir St, Packwood, WA 98361

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home