538

Recently Sold Homes in 37091

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $225,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1422 Sandy St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,110

    Last Listing Agent Kent Davis Homestead-Kent Davis Realty & Aucti

    1422 Sandy St, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /19

    $349,990 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1017 Curtis Springs Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Lennar Spring Valley Estates - Classic Collection

    1017 Curtis Springs Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /73

    $575,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    0 Hunter Bills Rd Unit 10, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • Land
    • 42 Acres
    • $13,690 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erik Ramos Wild Olive Realty

    0 Hunter Bills Rd Unit 10, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /21

    $237,990 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1487 Lexington Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas McDonald D.R. Horton

    1487 Lexington Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /21

    $262,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    632 Colburn Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,989

    Last Listing Agent Seth Choate Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

    632 Colburn Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /39

    $260,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    238 Hopkins Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,564

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Shelton Shelton Auction and Realty

    238 Hopkins Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /19

    $295,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    160 Haskins Chapel Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,440

    Last Listing Agent Margie Martin Southern Showcase Real Estate Services

    160 Haskins Chapel Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /17

    $317,990 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1712 Savannah Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Savannah Lakes

    1712 Savannah Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /21

    $241,860 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1485 Lexington Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas McDonald D.R. Horton

    1485 Lexington Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /7

    $115,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    0 Short Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catie Gentry Woodruff Realty & Auction

    0 Short Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /17

    $180,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    628 2nd Ave N, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,645

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Points Keller Williams Realty

    628 2nd Ave N, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /27

    $229,990 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    148 Mackenzie Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,063

    D.R. Horton King's Landing

    148 Mackenzie Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /4

    $90,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2330 Old Mooresville Pike, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $90,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,758

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Whittle Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    2330 Old Mooresville Pike, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /27

    $268,900 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    1506 Ellie Claire Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,913

    Last Listing Agent Dana Matheson Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    1506 Ellie Claire Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /17

    $297,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2365 Old Columbia Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clay Ledford David Jent Realty & Auction

    2365 Old Columbia Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /11

    $60,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    927 Fisher St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,896

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Joy Mark Spain Real Estate

    927 Fisher St, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /61

    $355,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1159 White Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,196

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Bean Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    1159 White Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /27

    $269,900 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1517 Ellie Claire Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,000

1517 Ellie Claire Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /40

    $329,990 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1722 Savannah Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Savannah Lakes

    1722 Savannah Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /18

    $341,540 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1327 Grassy Plains Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Savannah Lakes

    1327 Grassy Plains Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /23

    $250,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    140 Coco Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,311

    Last Listing Agent Abby Carter Epique Realty

    140 Coco Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /39

    $479,900 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1816 Wade Brown Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,051

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gilbert LPT Realty LLC

    1816 Wade Brown Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /28

    $239,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1410 Monroe St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,983

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Chilton Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    1410 Monroe St, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /2

    $78,750 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1954 S Berlin Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $63,508 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,152

    Last Listing Agent Janice Buckman Keller Williams Realty

    1954 S Berlin Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /37

    $249,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1351 Churchill Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saddle Trace - Townhomes

    1351 Churchill Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /32

    $240,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1435 Silver Creek Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,315

    Last Listing Agent Joel Parrott Expert Realty Solutions

    1435 Silver Creek Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /17

    $337,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3124 Rich Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,415

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Scott Mark Spain Real Estate

    3124 Rich Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /25

    $199,990 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    153 Mackenzie Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,668

    D.R. Horton King's Landing

    153 Mackenzie Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /11

    $175,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    764 Center St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,015

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Collins Grover Collins Real Estate

    764 Center St, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /26

    $284,990 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1401 Prescott Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saddle Trace

    1401 Prescott Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /26

    $115,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    0 Nashville Hwy Unit RTC2882658, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $71,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catie Gentry Woodruff Realty & Auction

    0 Nashville Hwy Unit RTC2882658, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /21

    $289,900 Sold May 22, 2025

    814 Maple St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,664

    Last Listing Agent April Riddle Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    814 Maple St, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /24

    $250,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0 Arthur Sampson Rd Unit 3, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • Land
    • 5.5 Acres
    • $45,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trey Ellis The Designated Agency, Inc.

    0 Arthur Sampson Rd Unit 3, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /27

    $204,990 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    247 Mackenzie Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,333

    D.R. Horton King's Landing

    247 Mackenzie Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /36

    $234,990 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1341 Churchill Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saddle Trace - Townhomes

    1341 Churchill Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /25

    $304,990 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1406 Prescott Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saddle Trace

    1406 Prescott Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /29

    $777,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    0 Hwy 64 W Unit RTC2820076, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Ingram McEwen Group

    0 Hwy 64 W Unit RTC2820076, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /65

    $430,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2857 Highway 64 W, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,186

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Wisterman Realty One Group Music City

    2857 Highway 64 W, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /27

    $334,510 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1309 Grassy Plains Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Savannah Lakes

    1309 Grassy Plains Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /35

    $309,900 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    198 Southview Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent THOMAS CUNNINGHAM Nashville Realty Group

    198 Southview Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home