539

Recently Sold Homes in 37091

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $349,900 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1271 Old Highway 99, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,994

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Smith Southern Middle Realty

    1271 Old Highway 99, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /15

    $314,840 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1002 Nature Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Lennar Spring Valley Estates - Grandview Collection

    1002 Nature Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /49

    $360,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1536 Sandy St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,304

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Sanders eXp Realty

    1536 Sandy St, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /25

    $308,510 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1427 Saddle Trace Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saddle Trace

    1427 Saddle Trace Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /32

    $214,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    665 Glenn Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,061

    Last Listing Agent Dowling Armstrong Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

    665 Glenn Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /43

    $240,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    419 Woods Ave N, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,082

    Last Listing Agent Marie Velasquez Zach Taylor Real Estate

    419 Woods Ave N, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /2

    $209,200 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    501 Colburn Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,771

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    501 Colburn Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /54

    $239,990 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    331 Weston Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,534

    Last Listing Agent Kim Imbrecht D.R. Horton

    331 Weston Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /67

    $242,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1221 W Commerce St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,932

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Whittle Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    1221 W Commerce St, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /21

    $249,900 Sold May 12, 2025

    725 Brents Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,411

    Last Listing Agent Christina Watkins Buddy Tankersley Realty & Auction

    725 Brents Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /22

    $190,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    210 School St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,407

    Last Listing Agent Amy Squires Weichert Realtors, The Space Place The Lampley GRP

    210 School St, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /56

    $1,050,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2150 Poarch Hollow Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,225,271

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Bowman Keller Williams Realty

    2150 Poarch Hollow Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /2

    $259,900 Sold May 12, 2025

    1604 Larry Dospil Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Perryman Homestead-Kent Davis Realty & Aucti

    1604 Larry Dospil Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /20

    $300,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2264 Collier Rd, Cornersville, TN 37047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Coble Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    2264 Collier Rd, Cornersville, TN 37047
  • /18

    $290,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2260 Collier Rd, Cornersville, TN 37047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

2260 Collier Rd, Cornersville, TN 37047
  • /99

    $2,425,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1249 Wilson School Rd, Chapel Hill, TN 37034

    • 1 Bed
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $960/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Raines Hometown Realty of Spring Hill, LLC

    1249 Wilson School Rd, Chapel Hill, TN 37034
  • /2

    $259,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1600 Alan Perryman Ave, Belfast, TN 37019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

1600 Alan Perryman Ave, Belfast, TN 37019
  • /81

    $420,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    745 Whitaker Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,505

    Last Listing Agent Camille Bell Craig and Wheeler Realty & Auction

    745 Whitaker Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160
  • /4

    $292,900 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2250 Collier Rd, Cornersville, TN 37047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

2250 Collier Rd, Cornersville, TN 37047

Showing Results 521 - 539, Page 14 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home