9,809

Lewisburg, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $379,900

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft

    667 Midway St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    All one level 3 bdrm 2 bath home in established neighborhood. Gas fireplace in den. Separate living area combined with dining area. Kitchen includes all appliances and has a nice size pantry. Newly remodeled bath with tiled shower and granite counter top on vanity. Primary bdrm has a tiled shower also. Double door foyer with coat closet. Large laundry room. Two car side entrance double car garage

    Lynn Stocstill Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    667 Midway St, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /37

    $289,999

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1111 W End Ave N, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Booker LPT Realty LLC

    1111 W End Ave N, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /26

      Est $337,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Fox Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1401 Fox Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Davidson KKI Ventures, INC dba Marshall Reddick Real Estate

  • /46

    $343,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    1746 Savannah Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Welcome to the Cali at 1746 Savannah Pass, a stunning new home in Savannah Lakes, Lewisburg, TN. This popular one-story design offers 4 bedrooms, a 2-car garage, and spacious living with four exterior elevation options and modern interior features that make it stand out. Inside, the Cali shines with 8’ ceilings, silestone countertops in the kitchen and bathrooms, and Whirlpool stainless-steel

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1746 Savannah Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /14

    $333,540

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1317 Grassy Plains Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Savannah Lakes

    1317 Grassy Plains Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /28

      Est $198,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Coleman St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      436 Coleman St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Chilton Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

  • /2

    $375,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    2554 Palmetto Cemetery Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    3 bedrooms, 2 full baths on a spacious 1.15 acre lot. This is a NEW CONST TO BE BUILT. Take advantage of this opportunity to build from the ground up. Looking for a multi-housing compound, there is an adjoining 3.53 acre plot of land that is also available to be built on. Qualified buyers can select some colors and finishes.

    isaac zimmerle Benchmark Realty, LLC

    2554 Palmetto Cemetery Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /33

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    977 Galloway St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,002

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Stocstill Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    977 Galloway St, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /5

      Est $571,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Highway 64, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2405 Highway 64, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Johnson Nashville Realty Group

  • /29

    $364,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft

    BELFORT Plan at Savannah Lakes, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    The Belfort is a two story, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath single-family home in Savannah Lakes, Lewisburg, TN. This new home is 2,267 square feet of comfort and elegance. An open-concept floorplan, thoughtfully laid-out design, modern interior features makes this new construction home one of a kind. As you step inside, a large great room will greet you. The kitchen and dining area being the focal point of

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1304 Grassy Plain Pass Unit 38253821, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /25

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    241 Holly Grove Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,614

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Earl simpliHOM

    241 Holly Grove Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /26

      Est $324,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      2124 Horton Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2124 Horton Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Peckham Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

  • /29

    $388,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft

    1024 Curtis Springs Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    LOT #75 - Primrose floorplan. This two-story home is host to the desirable owner’s suite and open family room, kitchen and dining room on the first level, while three guest bedrooms and a loft for additional living space can be found upstairs. *Images from a furnished model of this home. Actual configuration and features may vary.

    Shannon England Lennar Sales Corp.

    1024 Curtis Springs Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /39

    $241,490

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1483 Lexington Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Imbrecht D.R. Horton

    1483 Lexington Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /28

      Est $321,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Woodcrest St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      616 Woodcrest St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Keys Synergy Realty Network, LLC

  • /18

    $342,275

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    1737 Savannah Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Welcome to the Cali, a stunning new home in Savannah Lakes, Lewisburg, TN. This popular one-story design offers 4 bedrooms, a 2-car garage, and spacious living with four exterior elevation options and modern interior features that make it stand out. Inside, the Cali shines with 8’ ceilings, quartz countertops in the kitchen and bathrooms, and Whirlpool stainless-steel appliances. The kitchen

    Erik Nowak D.R. Horton

    1737 Savannah Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /22

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1614 Wade Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,681

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Kilpatrick Elam Real Estate

    1614 Wade Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /24

      Est $275,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      1164 Moreno Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1164 Moreno Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Bennett Steve Cothran Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $339,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    1027 Curtis Springs Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Ashbury floorplan. As the only single-story floorplan in the collection, this home is conveniently laid out with simplicity in mind. Two guest bedrooms are located off the foyer, while the Great Room, dining room and kitchen are arranged in a spacious open floorplan to maximize square footage. Meanwhile, the owner’s suite is situated in a private corner with an en-suite bathroom. *Images from a

    Shannon England Lennar Sales Corp.

    1027 Curtis Springs Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /90

    $669,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1640 Ramblewood Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,560

    Last Listing Agent Terri Williams Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    1640 Ramblewood Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /49

      Est $545,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 Hidden Valley Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      770 Hidden Valley Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Whittle Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

  • /2

    $370,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    2114 Laws Hill Cir, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    3 bedrooms, 2 full baths. This is a NEW CONST TO BE BUILT. Take advantage of this opportunity to build from the ground up. Nice home site.

    isaac zimmerle Benchmark Realty, LLC

    2114 Laws Hill Cir, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /56

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1669 Cornersville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,457

    Last Listing Agent Dayla Bray Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    1669 Cornersville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /56

      Est $243,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Allen St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      185 Allen St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,900
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rollie Beard Keller Williams Realty

  • /33

    $349,990

    New Construction $33K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft

    1731 Savannah Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091

Jeffrey James D.R. Horton

    1731 Savannah Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /37

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1295 White Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,489

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Elizer Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    1295 White Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /34

      Est $319,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Foxboro Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      921 Foxboro Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Booker LPT Realty LLC

  • /46

    $339,990

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    1736 Savannah Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Welcome to the Cali at 1736 Savannah Pass, a stunning new home in Savannah Lakes, Lewisburg, TN. This popular one-story design offers 4 bedrooms, a 2-car garage, and spacious living with four exterior elevation options and modern interior features that make it stand out. Inside, the Cali shines with 8’ ceilings, silestone countertops in the kitchen and bathrooms, and Whirlpool stainless-steel

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1736 Savannah Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /52

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    745 Brookside Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,210

745 Brookside Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /36

      Est $232,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      1054 Bryant St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1054 Bryant St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Morrow Crye-Leike

  • /42

    $234,900

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    224 Hardison Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Cute, cozy, and completely remodeled — this 2-bedroom, 1-bath home is ready to steal your heart! From the concrete driveway and one-car garage to the brand-new deck and partially fenced backyard, this home is full of charm inside and out. Nearly everything is new, including cabinetry, appliances, HVAC, plumbing, electrical, and more, making it truly move-in ready. Conveniently located near

    Sheila Chilton Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    224 Hardison Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /27

    $219,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    158 Mackenzie Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton King's Landing

    158 Mackenzie Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /18

      Est $145,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Hickory Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      219 Hickory Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Richardson David Jent Realty & Auction

  • /3

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 2.32 Acres
    • $47,414 per Acre

    0 Holly Grove Rd Unit RTC3180974, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    2.32 Acre lot with city water and sewer available. Looking to build with some breathing room? This one might be for you. Creek runs through the property side. City convenience with a country feel. Bring your house plans. Property taxes are estimated and tbd for 2026

    Tisha Poling Buddy Tankersley Realty & Auction

    0 Holly Grove Rd Unit RTC3180974, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /40

    $254,990

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1470 Lexington Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erik Nowak D.R. Horton

    1470 Lexington Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /26

      Est $332,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Cason Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2410 Cason Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Scott Nashville Realty Group

  • /37

    $245,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    1418 Denathard Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Back on the Market! Buyers financing fell through. You wont find this much square foot home siting on 1.5 acres for this PRICE!!. Buyers Financing Fell Through!! Motivated Sellers! Spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home on a permanent foundation, situated on a 1.5-acre lot. The home features a large living room plus a bonus room/den, offering flexible space for entertaining, a home office,

    Sheila Chilton Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    1418 Denathard Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /19

    $359,860

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1330 Grassy Plains Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas McDonald D.R. Horton

    1330 Grassy Plains Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /14

      Est $259,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Scenic Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      640 Scenic Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Daniel RE/MAX

  • /45

    $559,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    4480 Lunns Store Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Welcome to your new home in Chapel Hill! 1 Year Interest Rate Buy Down with Preferred Lender! Escape to your own slice of Tennessee heaven on 2.74 private acres. This is country living at its absolute finest. Total serenity just minutes from town. Bring your horses, chickens, or grand garden dreams. No HOA, no restrictions, just wide-open spaces and star-filled nights. This home is the perfect

    Scott Hardesty eXp Realty

    4480 Lunns Store Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home