9,807

Lewisburg, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $239,990

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1462 Lexington Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saddle Trace - Townhomes

    1462 Lexington Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /26

      Est $332,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Cason Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2410 Cason Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Scott Nashville Realty Group

  • /4

    $324,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft

    2027 Old Lake Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    New Construction 3 bed 2 bath, on over an acre. Charming house plan with elegant craftsman country look. Primary owners suite on main level. Country living, but close to town too. Unrestricted.

    isaac zimmerle Benchmark Realty, LLC

    2027 Old Lake Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /36

    $242,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1476 Lexington Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saddle Trace - Townhomes

    1476 Lexington Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /14

      Est $259,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Scenic Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      640 Scenic Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Daniel RE/MAX

  • /17

    $335,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft

    2130 Horton Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Nice 3 bedroom 2 baths and an attached one car garage. Large living room with vaulted ceiling. Totally remodeled with new paint, lights, LVP flooring thruout, all kitchen appliances plus washer and dryer. Large 1 acre lot with chain link fenced back yard.

    Wayne Neese Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    2130 Horton Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /17

    $319,990

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1713 Savannah Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Savannah Lakes

    1713 Savannah Pass, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /39

      Est $317,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      1452 Sandy St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1452 Sandy St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Chilton Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

  • /10

    $140,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    826 W Church St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Shown by appointment - This property is described as 2 lots and the house is for investors or someone who can renovate.

    Billy Lanier Homestead-Kent Davis Realty & Aucti

    826 W Church St, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /33

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2033 Old Lake Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Gallerani Bernie Gallerani Real Estate

    2033 Old Lake Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /23

      Est $157,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Bryant St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1059 Bryant St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Florian Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $314,990

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft

    1029 Curtis Springs Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    This new home is laid out on a single floor for maximum comfort and convenience. An open-plan layout connects a modern kitchen for busy cooks, a dining room for memorable meals and a Great Room for shared moments. A spacious owner’s suite features a luxe bathroom and large walk-in closet. Two secondary bedrooms situated off the foyer provide personal space for younger family members or overnight

    Lennar Builder
    1029 Curtis Springs Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /28

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    215 5th Ave N, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,744

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Angel Mata SimpliHOM

    215 5th Ave N, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /27

      Est $460,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      2532 Old Farmington Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2532 Old Farmington Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kassandra Jackson River North Real Estate

  • /38

    $700,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft

    3530 Arthur Sampson Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Escape to the charm of country living in this beautiful, move in ready, home on 5 scenic acres. Inside, you’ll love the open floor plan and inviting feel of this adorable home, designed for easy living and comfortable entertaining. There is also additional finished living space, creating a versatile bonus area that would be perfect for a second living room, home office, playroom, workout space,

    Micah Sauter Benchmark Realty, LLC

    3530 Arthur Sampson Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /25

    $214,900

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1501 Richardson Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,818

    Last Listing Agent Dayla Bray Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    1501 Richardson Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /30

      Est $249,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 Belfast St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      743 Belfast St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meechie Biggers David Jent Realty & Auction

  • /24

    $899,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    1950 S Berlin Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    THIS HOME HAS NOT BEEN BUILT YET, WE ARE SELLING APPROXIMATELY 1 ACRE LOT WITH THIS HOME WITH AN UNFINSHED BASEMENT AND A COVERED BACK PORCH NOT PICTURED, THE HOME WILL BE MADE LARGER THAN TO BLUEPRINT, SHOULD FINISH OUT AT AROUND 2300 SQ FEET. PRICE WILL BE ADJUSTABLE DEPENDING ON FINISHES IF CLIENT CHOOSES HIGHER QUAILITY THAN WHAT THE BUILDER HAS CHOSEN. BONUS ROOM BATH PICTURED WOULD BE AT AN

    Janice Buckman Keller Williams Realty

    1950 S Berlin Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /52

    $450,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    832 Hull Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,676

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gilbert LPT Realty LLC

    832 Hull Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /61

      Est $684,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Springplace Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1700 Springplace Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Buckman Keller Williams Realty

  • /51

    $431,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft

    575 Joyce Cir, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Location, location, location! Nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in one of the most desirable neighborhoods in town, this stunning 2,046 sq ft ranch-style home offers timeless charm, modern updates, and unbeatable outdoor space—all set on a beautifully landscaped 0.88-acre lot with mature trees. Step inside to find 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a layout designed for both everyday

    Trent Poteat Realty Executives Associates

    575 Joyce Cir, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /15

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3859 Rivy Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent isaac zimmerle Benchmark Realty, LLC

    3859 Rivy Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /65

      Est $844,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Cochran Cemetery Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1150 Cochran Cemetery Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Aug 13, 2024

• /12

    $324,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    1210 White Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath home! Located in a peaceful neighborhood. As you enter, you'll be welcomed by an open concept living space that's perfect for hosting family and friends. The spacious kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, ample cabinet space for all your storage needs. Buyer and Buyer agent to verify square footage and room sizes.

    Telisha Acklin JLS Realty, LLC

    1210 White Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /7

    $240,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    219 Mcclure St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,234

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Angel Mata SimpliHOM

    219 Mcclure St, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /67

      Est $746,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      1548 Lasater Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • Studio
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1548 Lasater Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rollie Beard Keller Williams Realty

  • /16

    $155,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    1939 Nashville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    3BR/1BA home located on a spacious 1.4 acre +/- lot. This property offers a functional layout with great potential. Enjoy a larger yard perfect for outdoor activities, gardening or future improvements. Endless possibilities. buyer to verify all information. Property sold AS-IS.

    Mark Uhl David Jent Realty & Auction

    1939 Nashville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /24

    $229,990

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    160 Mackenzie Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton King's Landing

    160 Mackenzie Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /25

      Est $344,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Horton Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2113 Horton Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fhonda Hatmaker eXp Realty

  • /54

    $399,500

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft

    618 Fairlane Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    This is the first time in over 50 years that this home has been for sale. This is a move-in ready home in a wonderful neighborhood. Very spacious home with a large den, office/hobby room, large carport, 2 storage sheds, gas fireplace + much more.

    Ross Tate David Jent Realty & Auction

    618 Fairlane Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /34

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1089 Globe Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,441

    Last Listing Agent Denise Mann Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    1089 Globe Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /19

      Est $268,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      2292 Highway 64, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2292 Highway 64, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Viridiana Barron RE/MAX

  • /12

    $223,900

    • Land
    • 5.49 Acres
    • $40,783 per Acre

    2090 Wild Cherry Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Impressive 5.49-acre property presenting an excellent opportunity for residential use or investment in the heart of Lewisburg, TN. Situated on a private, secluded lot with a shared private drive serving three parcels, this property offers both privacy and accessibility. City water and sewer taps are paid, with natural gas and electric available—rare opportunity for a large parcel located within

    Sheila Chilton Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    2090 Wild Cherry Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /15

    $329,990

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1006 Nature Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Lennar Spring Valley Estates - Grandview Collection

    1006 Nature Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /26

      Est $333,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      2421 Cason Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2421 Cason Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Galaz eXp Realty

  • /31

    $295,510

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft

    1323 Preakness Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Welcome to the Devon at 1323 Preakness Lane at Saddle Trace, a new home community in Lewisburg, TN. This thoughtfully designed one-story floorplan offers 1,279 sq ft of comfortable and functional living space. Featuring three spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms, the Devon is perfect for families or those needing extra space for guests. The open-concept living area seamlessly connects the kitchen,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1323 Preakness Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /23

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1195 Finley Beech Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,609

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Andrews Epique Realty

    1195 Finley Beech Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /33

      Est $408,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      2141 Horton Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2141 Horton Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Seibers Woodruff Realty & Auction

  • /84

    $629,900

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft

    343 Forest St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Timeless 1909 Historic Masterpiece with an Entertainment Oasis. Step into the unmatched charm of this beautifully preserved 1909 residence, nestled in one of Lewisburg’s most desirable tree-lined neighborhoods. Meticulously maintained, this home blends exquisite turn-of-the-century craftsmanship with the comfort of modern living. From the moment you enter, the home's historic richness surrounds

    Courtney McMahon Tyler York Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    343 Forest St, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /53

    $639,900

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1946 S Berlin Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janice Buckman Keller Williams Realty

    1946 S Berlin Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home