9,809

Lewisburg, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /8

      Est $145,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Limestone Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      575 Limestone Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessee Graham RE/MAX Encore

  • /16

    $234,000

    $26K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    501 Colburn Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Charming all-brick ranch that is light, bright, and airy throughout. Updates include fresh paint and new flooring. The beautiful white kitchen features stainless steel appliances and a clean, modern feel. Situated on a large corner lot, this home offers great curb appeal and plenty of outdoor space.

    Jacquelyn Scott Mark Spain Real Estate

    501 Colburn Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /28

    $229,900

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    655 Glenn Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,381

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Wilson Middle Tennessee Real Estate

    655 Glenn Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /11

      Est $243,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      2165 Mooresville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2165 Mooresville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Risner First Realty Group

  • /48

    $2,400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft

    3560 Nashville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Come and enjoy this beautiful 3,025sq. ft. home sitting off the road on 63.63 +/- acres 4 bedrooms 3 1/2 baths, Wrap around porch perfect for sitting and enjoying nature, Hickory hardwood floors, tile in wet areas, Spacious kitchen with walk in pantry, Master bath with tub & tiled walked in shower, Custom built outside fire place to sit around and enjoy the night, Plenty of land for all your

    Matthew Collins Grover Collins Real Estate

    3560 Nashville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /21

    $506,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3666 Clark Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pleasant England Langley Real Estate Co

    3666 Clark Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /39

      Est $258,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Cedar St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      717 Cedar St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kasie Bowers CHORD Real Estate

  • /10

    $164,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.42 Acres
    • $67,769 per Acre

    0 Powell Ln Unit 1, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Bring your home plans to life on this build-ready 2.42 acre lot offering space and flexibility. The property features an approved 4-bedroom soil site, with county water and electric available at the road, allowing your builder to get started right away. The generous acreage is well suited for a variety of residential designs, including custom homes or modern barndominium builds. Located in the

    Jonathan Gilbert LPT Realty LLC

    0 Powell Ln Unit 1, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /50

    $321,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    543 2nd Ave N, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,237

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Peden Benchmark Realty, LLC

    543 2nd Ave N, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /27

      Est $247,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Freeman Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      203 Freeman Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Bennett Steve Cothran Realty, LLC

  • /51

    $421,000

    $29K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft

    961 Fairlane Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Like-new home in a highly sought-after, established neighborhood offering modern comfort with timeless appeal. This beautifully designed open-concept floor plan seamlessly connects the living room, kitchen, and dining area—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and durable LVP flooring, combining style with

    Lauren Whittle Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    961 Fairlane Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /25

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    518 Maple St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,003

    Last Listing Agent April Allison Noble Real Estate

    518 Maple St, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /38

      Est $309,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Jefferson St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1630 Jefferson St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Lovvorn Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

  • /2

    $155,000

    $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $30,938 per Acre

    0 Collier Rd Unit 16, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    5 acre lot, very private and in close proximity to i-65 for a easy commute north or south. taxes are estimated. any and all pertinent information should be verified

    isaac zimmerle Benchmark Realty, LLC

    0 Collier Rd Unit 16, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /27

    $199,990

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    155 Mackenzie Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,618

    D.R. Horton King's Landing

    155 Mackenzie Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /16

      Est $180,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Water St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      325 Water St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney McMahon Tyler York Real Estate Brokers, LLC

  • /36

    $330,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft

    1142 Miller Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Tucked away on a private dead-end road, this newly updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of peaceful country living with plenty of room to spread out on 4 beautiful acres. Ideal for a mini farm, gardening, or animal lovers, this property provides endless opportunities to create your dream homestead. A tree-lined driveway welcomes you home to a spacious yard complete with a cozy

    Sarah Latch Regal Realty Group

    1142 Miller Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /29

    $195,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1465 Old Farmington Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,747

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Bean Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    1465 Old Farmington Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /47

      Est $232,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Liberty Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      440 Liberty Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

• /27

    $314,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    FREEPORT II Plan at Savannah Lakes, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Welcome home to the Freeport, a beautifully designed home located in Savannah Lakes in Lewisburg, TN. This highly sought-after one-story floor plan features 4 bedrooms, a 2-car garage, and an open, spacious layout. With four exterior elevation options and stylish interior finishes, the Freeport truly stands out. Step inside to discover 8-foot ceilings, Silestone countertops in both the kitchen

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1304 Grassy Plain Pass Unit 39992717, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /3

    $102,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    627 6th Ave N, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,282

    Last Listing Agent Janice Buckman Keller Williams Realty

    627 6th Ave N, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /24

      Est $279,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      1449 Old Lake Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1449 Old Lake Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rudd Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

  • /25

    $280,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft

    1830 Lowe St, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Possible OWNER FINANCING, call Agent for details! Great Location on a Dead End Street! Lots of Recent Upgrades, MOVE-IN READY! 3 Bedroom, 2 Full Baths on Large .48 Acre Lot; Replacement Windows & Back Sliding Door; New Central Unit in 2024 as well as Ducts Cleaned ; Concrete Driveway & Patio on Back of Home; Outbuilding Remains; Kitchen Appliances to remain; New Granite Countertops & Under

    Kristi Richardson David Jent Realty & Auction

    1830 Lowe St, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /100

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1669 Ewing Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,621

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Mitchell Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    1669 Ewing Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /10

      Est $268,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1181 Dodson Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1181 Dodson Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,900
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Buie Forward Realty Group

  • /46

    $435,900

    $24K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    1045 Corey Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    BACK TO ACTIVE!!! Immediate Occupancy, 3.25% Assumable Mortgage. Gorgeous all brick home priced to sell and below appraisal. This home has been completely remodeled. It has all new flooring, brand new master bath with walk in closet and oversized shower. Remodeled second bath with new tile, double vanity, lighting and mirrors. Large walk in pantry added to kitchen. Features crown moldings, entire

    Matthew (Matt) Sanders Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    1045 Corey Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /62

    $522,400

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3054 James Shaw Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert (Rob) Huey David Jent Realty & Auction

    3054 James Shaw Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /14

      Est $472,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      4076 Lunns Store Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4076 Lunns Store Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,800
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Metarelis Offerpad Brokerage

  • /2

    $110,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 9.8 Acres
    • $11,224 per Acre

    0 Laws Hill Rd Unit RTC3049269, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Perfect 9.8-acres ideal for equipment storage, workshop, or riding ATVs. This is an excellent all-around property with plenty of usable space. There is no perk site available, however the property does have water available.

    Pleasant England Langley Real Estate Co

    0 Laws Hill Rd Unit RTC3049269, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /13

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    0 Monte Murrey Rd Unit RTC2780208, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • Land
    • 58.37 Acres
    • $4,883 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Booker LPT Realty LLC

    0 Monte Murrey Rd Unit RTC2780208, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /40

      Est $406,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      2669 Forest Run Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2669 Forest Run Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,999
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayla Bray Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

  • /37

    $550,000

    $49K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft

    1499 Kenny Nelson Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Amazing location for this rustic, country home. Only a short distance to exit 46 on I-65 and convenient to Columbia, Cool Springs, Franklin, Chapel Hill and even Murfreesboro. Large level acreage with a spacious covered front porch. 2 x 6 exterior walls, 9 ft ceilings, and large covered back deck. Open floor plan with an upstairs bonus area and half bath. Features granite countertops and lots of

    Robert (Rob) Huey David Jent Realty & Auction

    1499 Kenny Nelson Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /5

    $120,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3579 Franklin Pike, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,710

    Last Listing Agent Brent Perryman Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    3579 Franklin Pike, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /33

      Est $337,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      860 Todd Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      860 Todd Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ahmad Swade Mark Spain

  • /47

    $649,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    1801 Twin Caves Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Welcome to this beautifully crafted custom-built home offering 2,240 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the charming city of Lewisburg, Tennessee—just minutes from the interstate and an easy drive to Nashville. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features superior construction with 2x6 walls, 3/4” plywood sheathing, high grade insulation and steel roof. There are dual primary

    Stacey Springer Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    1801 Twin Caves Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /27

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1672 Globe Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,205

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Green Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    1672 Globe Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /29

      Est $217,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      583 Limestone Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      583 Limestone Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Webber ATLAS GLOBAL REAL ESTATE

  • /86

    $699,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft

    2320 Bob Cheek Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Welcome home to this stunning all-brick beauty nestled in the Tennessee countryside on 5+ acres! If you've been searching for that perfect blend of charm and modern updates, your house hunt is officially over! Step inside and you'll immediately notice the gorgeous LVP flowing throughout the main level with 9ft ceilings. The living room greets you with soaring vaulted ceiling and 8 foot doors

    Dayla Bray Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    2320 Bob Cheek Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
  • /29

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 14, 2026

    251 Joyce Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,485

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Coble Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    251 Joyce Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    • /25

      Est $300,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      996 Foxboro Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      996 Foxboro Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Warren Realty One Group Music City

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home