13,607

Homes in ZIP Code 75067

Section Image
  • /34

    $314,959 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    743 Idlewilde Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Welcome home to effortless living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence! This property has undergone a thoughtful refresh, making it completely move-in ready. You'll enjoy the immediate benefits of all new energy-efficient windows installed throughout, as well as new insulation blown into the attic, all designed to keep your utility bills low and your home comfortable

    Ryan Collinsworth Keller Williams Realty-FM

    743 Idlewilde Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /8

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    293 Ferndale St, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Enjoy a lifestyle of comfort and convenience in this well-located 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home, just off Highway 121 and minutes from the Dallas North Tollway.The home features a brand-new refrigerator and modern-looking bathroom fixtures, adding a fresh touch to the interiors. Everyday essentials are within easy reach, with Target, Walmart, and Kroger just 2 miles away. You’ll also be only a

    Srinivas Chidurala Citiwide Alliance Realty

    293 Ferndale St, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /40

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1714 Circle Creek Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,596

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Gilbert Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1714 Circle Creek Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /9

      Est $279,411 Not Listed For Sale

      952 Elmwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      952 Elmwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Salazar Fraga Lewis Real Estate Group

  • /40

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft

    695 Vista Del Lago Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    WELCOME TO 695 VISTA DEL LAGO IN LEWISVILLE, TEXAS! OUTSTANDING TOWNHOME WITH 2006 SQUARE FEET PER CB JENI BUILDER PLAN*WATER VIEWS FROM UPPER BALCONY ON MAIN LEVEL*3 LEVEL TOWNHOME WITH UPGRADED CONTEMPORY FINISHES*LVP FLOORING THROUGH MUCH OF HOME*MOTORIZED BLINDS IN DINING, FAMILY ROOM & PRIMARY ENSUITE*THE LOWER LEVEL FEATURES THE ENTRY BEDROOM 3 ENSUITE AND ENTRY TO THE 2 CAR GARAGE*THE MAIN

    Sharon Hodnett Keller Williams Realty

    695 Vista Del Lago Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /24

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1320 Cherry Hill Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Beautifully updated home on the ABC streets of Lewisville. House has brand new kitchen everything from cabinets to flooring and everything in between. Brand new flooring!! Stainless steel appliances, granite counter tops, shaker style cabinets, large stainless steel sink and faucet. The large family has vaulted ceilings, wood flooring, and a gas fireplace. The master bathroom is fully renovated

    Sarah Bailey Taylor Realty Associates - DFW

    1320 Cherry Hill Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /40

    $388,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    926 Winterstone Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,969

    Last Listing Agent Tanya ONeil Great Western Realty

    926 Winterstone Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /27

      Est $298,577 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Fernwood Place, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      101 Fernwood Place, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bedwell Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

  • /30

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft

    967 Madison Cir, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Newly Updated home on culdesac lot in Lewisville! The home features an open floorplan with tall ceilings and lots of space! The living room is cozy with a large fireplace and is open to the kitchen and backyard making entertaining easy. The kitchen features granite counters, stainless appliances including an electric range, dishwasher, and microwave, new faucet, decorative lighting, and

    Eric Cates Beacon Real Estate

    967 Madison Cir, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /23

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    324 N Shore Place, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Beautifully renovated, this charming single-story home in Lakeland Terrace II offers modern updates with classic appeal. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms across 1,160 sq ft, the home features an open and inviting floor plan filled with natural light. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into a dining space and an upgraded eat-in kitchen, complete with quartz countertops, a large

    Tamyra Stusick Fraser Realty

    324 N Shore Place, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /34

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2045 Sienna Trail, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,467

    Last Listing Agent Billie Peters Best Home Realty

    2045 Sienna Trail, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /16

      Est $293,255 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Janwood Place, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      126 Janwood Place, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Arenas Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

  • /19

    $274,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft

    1225 Palisades Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Charming single-story home for a family. Step inside to an inviting open floor plan highlighted by a skylight that floods the breakfast area with natural light. The kitchen and breakfast nook feature warm wood flooring, while ceramic tile accents the entry and bathrooms. Cozy living areas and bedrooms add comfort underfoot. Well-maintained and move-in ready — a great opportunity for first-time

    James Lian Fathom Realty, LLC

    1225 Palisades Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /40

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    394 Teague Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Well-maintained 3-bedroom English-style townhome in a desirable urban location. Recently updated with fresh exteriorpaint and brand-new dishwasher, electric cooktop, and oven. Features include hand-scraped hardwood floors, granitecountertops, and numerous upgrades throughout. Spacious kitchen opens to breakfast area. Split primary suiteprovides privacy. Located directly across from

    Eunyoung Choi Texas Legacy Realty

    394 Teague Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /36

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1332 Old Barn Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,987

    Last Listing Agent Lura Frith Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1332 Old Barn Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /14

      Est $286,820 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Redwood Place, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      125 Redwood Place, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brendel Right 1 Way Realty

  • /24

    $318,250 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft

    1725 Belltower Place, Lewisville, TX 75067

    **Back on the Market, New Water heater installed 3-26** This inviting single-story home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and style — truly move-in ready. Located on a dead end street with little traffic. Step inside to a bright, spacious living area with high ceilings, durable laminate flooring, and a cozy corner fireplace that creates a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The

    Brandi Barnett Renters Warehouse Texas LLC

    1725 Belltower Place, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /6

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    513 Hunters Glen St, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Location convenient to schools, restaurants, shopping, expressway. Adorable 2 bedroom duplex on cul-de-sac. Home featuresvaulted ceilings, laminate flooring in living and dining areas. Beautiful White Brick Wood Burning Fireplace! Both bedroomsinclude large walk in closets and views to the back yard. French doors lead from Master Bedroom to covered patio.

    simon tsui Sunet Group

    513 Hunters Glen St, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /31

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2640 Jacobson Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,273

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Ho EXP REALTY

    2640 Jacobson Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /32

      Est $284,867 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Brook Cove Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      331 Brook Cove Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Burke Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /40

    $470,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    555 Waterloo Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Beautiful English Tudor End-Unit Townhome with Pool View in Gated Community This end-unit townhome features LVPflooring downstairs with carpet only on the staircases, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a tilebacksplash. Spacious family and dining areas are open to the kitchen. Two bedrooms are located downstairs, with alarge upstairs master suite offering a luxury

    Eunyoung Choi Texas Legacy Realty

    555 Waterloo Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /2

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1273 Valencia Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Spacious and versatile single-family home for lease at 1273 Valencia Lane. Built in 1971, this well-maintained property offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,888 sq ft of comfortable living space. The functional layout features generous living and dining areas, a well-equipped kitchen with ample cabinet and counter space, and nicely sized bedrooms with natural light throughout. A standout feature

    Luis Hernandez LPT Realty, LLC

    1273 Valencia Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /9

    $245,172 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    610 Pinebluff Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,633

    Last Listing Agent Brian Mattingly Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    610 Pinebluff Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /3

      Est $363,794 Not Listed For Sale

      595 Manco Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      595 Manco Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Gooding RE/MAX

  • /36

    $369,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    2641 Jacobson Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Beautifully Updated Home in Prime Lewisville Location! Ideally situated with quick access to Sam Rayburn Tollway (SH 121), President George Bush Turnpike, and I-35E, this home offers exceptional convenience for commuting throughout the DFW metroplex. Enjoy being just minutes from shopping, dining, and entertainment, including popular destinations like Grandscape and Lewisville Lake. Inside,

    Robert Blackman Solvent Realty Group

    2641 Jacobson Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /24

    $2,496 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2937 Muirfield Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Located in highly acclaimed Coppell ISD, this gorgeous 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is nestled within a desirable gated community. Relax on the patio or inside the dramatic two-story living room while enjoying serene greenbelt views and the beautiful changing colors of mature trees throughout the seasons. The spacious kitchen features granite countertops, travertine backsplash, induction cooktop,

    Weilun Wang 24-Hour Realty

    2937 Muirfield Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /40

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1021 Olivia Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,538

    Last Listing Agent Sang Kim CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1021 Olivia Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /6

      Est $356,522 Not Listed For Sale

      585 Manco Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      585 Manco Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Samy Eskander Legacy Streets

  • /40

    $439,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft

    2460 Embleton Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Welcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home nestled in a vibrant community with a sparkling pool! Natural light hits every corner of the space with the plentiful windows throughout the home. The spacious kitchen includes a large island and an eat-in dining area, perfect for gathering with family and friends. It also includes modern appliances, refrigerator, lots of counter space! You can

    Sang Park Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    2460 Embleton Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /12

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    528 Hutchinson Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

    Welcome to this like new beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome located in the gated community of Normandy Village. Offering 1950 square feet of comfortable living space, providing a peaceful and private setting. Primary bedrooms and 2 secondary bedrooms are located on the 2nd floor. There is a spare room that can be used as a study or home office on the first floor, and a half bathroom on

    Tiwalade Ehiametalor Tiven Realty

    528 Hutchinson Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /29

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    594 Calvert Ct, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,285

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Harris Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    594 Calvert Ct, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /25

      Est $299,440 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Briarwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1113 Briarwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Park Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

  • /33

    $300,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft

    596 Surf St, Lewisville, TX 75067

    This charming home sits on an oversized corner lot and features a fenced backyard with a covered patio and a huge shade tree, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Vaulted ceilings and a stone faced fireplace create a bright, inviting living room. The primary bedroom offers access to an ensuite bath that also connects to the hallway and a spacious laundry room. The bright white kitchen includes a

    Sherea Calderon Orchard Brokerage

    596 Surf St, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /22

    $2,140 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2400 Ace Ln Unit 1235, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Your next and best chapter should feel like the ultimate upgrade—a fresh start filled with independence and enjoyment. That’s the idea behind The Luxe at Lewisville, a senior living community in Lewisville, TX, designed for 55+ active adults. Our upscale, resort-style senior apartments in Lewisville, TX, offer sophisticated one- and two-bedroom layouts with modern comforts and stylish design. The

    Taylor Farden Magnolia Property Company

    2400 Ace Ln Unit 1235, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /38

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    166 McCartt Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,570

    Last Listing Agent Beshoy Iskander Compass RE Texas, LLC

    166 McCartt Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /5

      Est $255,685 Not Listed For Sale

      736 University Place, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      736 University Place, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Carranza Elite Township Properties

  • /13

    $519,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft

    105 Hanover Trail, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Located minutes from Vista Ridge Mall, Grapevine Mills Mall, Walmart Supercenter, Zion Market, DFW Airport, and major highways including 121, G-Bush, and 35E, this home offers unmatched convenience, accessibility and opportunity to attend exemplary Coppell ISD schools through Coppell ISD Limited Open Enrollment. This one-story home beautiful well-maintained home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths,

    Fiona Fung Y Lau Great Wall Realty LLC

    105 Hanover Trail, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /26

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1217 Longhorn Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,268

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Spence Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1217 Longhorn Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /17

      Est $362,755 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Huntington Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      914 Huntington Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clairece Brown WM Realty Tx LLC

  • /26

    $490,000 Open Tue 3PM - 5PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft

    905 Elizabeth Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Welcome to this spacious 5-bedroom, 2.5 bath home in Lewisville, Texas, designed for both comfort and entertaining. This beautifully laid out property features an open concept floor plan that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a bright and inviting space perfect for everyday living and hosting guests. Upstairs, you will find a large game room that offers endless

    Kris Wise Keller Williams Realty-FM

    905 Elizabeth Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home