13,607

Homes in ZIP Code 75067

Section Image
  • /36

    $725,900 Open Sat 12PM - 3PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft

    307 Ridgewood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a 3 car garage in the highly sought after Highpoint Oaks Estates, offering a rare opportunity for LIMITED OPEN ENROLLMENT INTO COPPELL ISD. Thoughtfully designed with both elegance and flexibility in mind, the home features a desirable secondary bedroom and full bathroom on the main floor, ideal for multigenerational living, guest suite, or

    Kaitlyn Lively The Lively Group

    307 Ridgewood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /27

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    601 Harvest Hill St, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Welcome to this charming split-level home located on a desirable corner lot in Lewisville, TX. This well-designed residence features 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering a functional layout with comfortable living space throughout. Enjoy added convenience with covered parking and a gated yard, providing both security and privacy. The home also features a private enclosed patio,

    Antonio Gipson JoGip Property Management

    601 Harvest Hill St, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /34

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1487 Dogwood Trail, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,888

    Last Listing Agent Itzel McGregor Orchard Brokerage

    1487 Dogwood Trail, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /23

      Est $289,714 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Ashwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1225 Ashwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Fiero Schmidtke INC Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $485,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    2878 Ridgedale Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom 3 baths home in Vista Ridge Estates in Lewisville featuring a functional and versatile layout, including a bedroom and full bath on the first floor, perfect for guests or multi generational living. The home is filled with natural light through the newish windows and offers an open, inviting living space ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The neutral

    Sandra Rubio Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2878 Ridgedale Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /13

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    680 Claire Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Stunning corner lot home featuring a gourmet kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and custom cabinets—ideal for entertaining. The luxurious upstairs owner's suite includes an oversized walk-in shower, double vanities, and a spacious closet. The second floor also offers two guest rooms, a full bathroom, and a loft perfect for a second living space or office. The expansive

    David Oun Seeto Realty

    680 Claire Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /36

    $415,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1606 Clarendon Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,174

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Cobb Real Sense Real Estate

    1606 Clarendon Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /27

      Est $297,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Brownwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1043 Brownwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherien Joyner Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $340,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft

    949 Wellington Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Welcome to 949 Wellington Dr, a property that exudes charm and sophistication. The kitchen is a chef's dream, boasting an accent backsplash that adds a touch of elegance to the space. The culinary experience is further enhanced by the inclusion of all stainless steel appliances, ensuring durability and style. The home has undergone a partial flooring replacement, providing a fresh and modern feel

    Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    949 Wellington Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /35

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    177 McCartt Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    This immaculate, single-family detached home is in the HEART of Lewisville. This home is move-in ready immediately; It has every detail impeccably maintained in a lively neighborhood. A gorgeous kitchen includes a large island, granite countertops, a Double Oven, a Range Hood, and plenty of storage space; beautiful cabinetry & backsplash tile that tie it all together. A large living area with an

    Shahedul Islam 24-Hour Realty

    177 McCartt Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /32

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    815 Summercreek Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,865

    Last Listing Agent Linda Awad Compass RE Texas, LLC

    815 Summercreek Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /14

      Est $329,910 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Brownwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1131 Brownwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bini Hernandez Beyond Homes, LLC

  • /26

    $440,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft

    1432 Stone Canyon Way, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom 2.5 bathroom Lewisville home! Conveniently located near parks, schools, shopping, and dining with easy access to major highways. Don’t miss this fantastic opportunity in a great neighborhood! This home has a formal dining room which can be used as an office, The kitchen offers plenty of counter space and stainless steel appliances, including a

    Rose Njuku JPAR North Metro

    1432 Stone Canyon Way, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /22

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    554 Valley View Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Welcome home to nearly 2,000 sq ft of single-story living in the heart of Lewisville. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick home in Timber Valley Estates offers the kind of space and flexibility that's hard to find in a lease. Hardwood floors flow through the main living areas, vaulted ceilings and arched windows create an open and inviting feel, and a gas fireplace sets the tone for cozy evenings. A

    James Lian Fathom Realty, LLC

    554 Valley View Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /37

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1229 Longhorn Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,291

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Moody Domicile Brokerage LLC

    1229 Longhorn Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /17

      Est $318,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Hillwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1031 Hillwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Andrews Local Pro Realty LLC

  • /2

    $430,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft

    425 Jenkins Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Best Value in Town!

    Shelli McBrayer RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    425 Jenkins Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /19

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    201 Teakwood Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Charming and updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on a desirable corner lot in Lewisville with convenient access to Hwy 35 and 121. This cozy home offers abundant natural light throughout, creating a bright and welcoming atmosphere. Recent updates add modern appeal while maintaining comfort and functionality. Refrigerator, washer, and dryer are included for tenant convenience. Ideal for

    Omprakash Goyal Chetak Management Company

    201 Teakwood Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /33

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    136 Village Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,067

    Last Listing Agent Roxa Maynard ERA Myers & Myers Realty

    136 Village Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /30

      Est $315,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Hillwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1019 Hillwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bree Steele Redfin Corporation

  • /22

    $485,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft

    2018 Frontier Trail, Lewisville, TX 75067

    SELLER CONCESSIONS $15,000 This gorgeous, remodeled home sits on a large corner lot in a cul-de-sac. New stove, New hot water heater, new plumbing, new HVAC only 3 years old, the kitchen has its own water heater, upstairs bathroom remodeled, new pain in bedroom, brand new fire place, all new siding and trim outside. Beautiful backyard paradise with a large patio that is great for entertaining.

    Angie Graham Coldwell Banker Realty

    2018 Frontier Trail, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /16

    $2,699 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    620 Hutchinson Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

    Located in the private, gated community of Normandy Village, this gorgeous, like-new townhome offers a sense of exclusivity while still being just minutes from major highways I-35 and 121, with an easy commute to Lake Lewisville. Walk into a bright, open-concept floorplan filled with natural light and featuring beautiful luxury vinyl floors that are both on trend and easy to maintain. The layout

    Ann Hayle EXP REALTY

    620 Hutchinson Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /25

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1919 Sunset Path, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,677

    Last Listing Agent Kris Wise Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1919 Sunset Path, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /25

      Est $289,894 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Parkwood Place, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      312 Parkwood Place, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clint Crawford AMC Realty

  • /24

    $325,000 Open Sat 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    1785 Massey Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Welcome to this beautifully updated smart townhome located on a quiet cul-de-sac in the heart of Lewisville! This move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of modern style, low-maintenance living, and unbeatable convenience in a prime North DFW location.Step inside to an open-concept floorplan designed for entertaining and everyday living with spacious living and dining

    Michael Abrams HomeSmart Stars

    1785 Massey Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /22

    $2,060 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2400 Ace Ln Unit 1217, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Your next and best chapter should feel like the ultimate upgrade—a fresh start filled with independence and enjoyment. That’s the idea behind The Luxe at Lewisville, a senior living community in Lewisville, TX, designed for 55+ active adults. Our upscale, resort-style senior apartments in Lewisville, TX, offer sophisticated one- and two-bedroom layouts with modern comforts and stylish design. The

    Taylor Farden Magnolia Property Company

    2400 Ace Ln Unit 1217, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /34

    $363,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1417 Bregenz Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,989

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Lasuzzo-Cook Post Oak Realty, LLC

    1417 Bregenz Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /26

      Est $322,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Hillwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1226 Hillwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bachman Real Broker, LLC

  • /39

    $234,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    2407 Mustang Ct, Lewisville, TX 75067

    This Lewisville half-duplex offers a great floorplan, solid updates, and a convenient location. The open living area features vaulted ceilings and a fireplace, flowing into the kitchen with granite countertops, ample cabinet storage, and a newer range and microwave The home includes two large bedrooms, one downstairs and one upstairs, each with its own private bath and spacious walk-in closet.

    Baby Thomas Prism Global Realty, LLC

    2407 Mustang Ct, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /5

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    243 Sherburne St, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Welcome home to 243 Sherburne Street! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome is filled with upgrades galore including granite countertops, wood plank flooring downstairs, and additional storage throughout. Centrally located just off Business 121 in Lewisville this townhome is in the perfect location for avid travelers and business professionals alike! Make 243 Sherburne your next home

    Taylor Brakefield Eagle Realty

    243 Sherburne St, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /22

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1716 Creekpoint Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,480

    Last Listing Agent Ngunza Thui JPAR North Metro

    1716 Creekpoint Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /36

      Est $357,729 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Westwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1014 Westwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shubhra Bhattacharya RE/MAX

  • /20

    $259,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    1125 Hillwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Opportunity meets potential at 1125 Hillwood Drive!!! Thoughtfully priced below comparable homes, this Lewisville property offers built-in equity for buyers ready to make it their own. The flexible layout features an expanded living area created by a garage conversion, an oversized pantry for added functionality, and a generously sized primary suite formed by combining two bedrooms, complete with

    Natalie Mitchamore RE/MAX Associates of Arlington

    1125 Hillwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /22

    $1,870 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 867 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2400 Ace Ln Unit 1226, Lewisville, TX 75067

Taylor Farden Magnolia Property Company

    2400 Ace Ln Unit 1226, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /40

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    524 Ridgecrest Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,702

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Bilitzki RE/MAX Trinity

    524 Ridgecrest Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /31

      Est $362,293 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Winterwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1231 Winterwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Siwei Chen U Property Management

  • /26

    $469,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    2069 Cameo Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Welcome to a completely move-in ready home that feels like home the moment you walk in.This 4-bedroom, 2.1-bath residence has been completely renovated with a fresh, modern feel and a layout designed for how you actually live.Step inside to an open-concept floor plan that flows effortlessly from the living area into a spacious kitchen, offering abundant cabinet storage and a clean,

    michelle Spooner Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    2069 Cameo Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /16

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1416 Ross Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    This exceptional property is ideally situated in Lewisville, featuring three spacious bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. Its prime location offers convenient access to shopping centers and schools, as well as the freeway and DFW Airport. The home is adorned with elegant granite countertops and wood-look porcelain tile throughout, enhancing its aesthetic appeal.

    Norma Larios RE/MAX Trinity

    1416 Ross Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /2

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1118 Woodrow Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,201

    Last Listing Agent Lee Holtzman RE/MAX Cross Country

    1118 Woodrow Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /13

      Est $291,562 Not Listed For Sale

      936 Elmwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      936 Elmwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Nemecek Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home