13,480

Homes in ZIP Code 75077

Section Image Section Image
    • /35

      Est $396,585 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Cimmaron Strip, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      607 Cimmaron Strip, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jollete Ryon Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /25

    $369,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft

    1379 Honeysuckle Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

    Fully remodeled and a brand new roof — welcome to 1379 Honeysuckle Ln, a true gem tucked away on a quiet street in one of Lewisville's most beloved neighborhoods. From top to bottom, no detail has been overlooked. The bright, open-concept layout seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a warm and inviting space perfect for entertaining or everyday life. Every finish has

    William Hays The Michael Group

    1379 Honeysuckle Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /33

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    745 Summit Ridge, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,993

    Last Listing Agent Angela Breidenbach RE/MAX DFW Associates

    745 Summit Ridge, Lewisville, TX 75077
    • /40

      Est $385,916 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Glenhill Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1413 Glenhill Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melodie Hepburn Sulgrove Real Broker, LLC

  • /40

    $1,100,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,543 Sq Ft

    105 High Oak Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    Commanding over 1.3 acres in coveted Double Oak, this Southern estate delivers rare architectural character elevated by comprehensive, high-caliber updates. Five bedrooms, four-and-a-half baths, and a three-car garage position this property among the most functional and desirable offerings in the DFW metroplex. A sweeping front porch creates a beautiful first impression and serves as a signature

    Sunny Darden Real Broker, LLC

    105 High Oak Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /36

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2407 Shadow Vale Ct, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,216

    Last Listing Agent Ruth LaRocca Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2407 Shadow Vale Ct, Lewisville, TX 75077
    • /2

      Est $520,283 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Oak Creek Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1617 Oak Creek Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Everett Johnson Bray Real Estate-Ft Worth

  • /7

    $520,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $520,000 per Acre

    712 Sutton Ln, Copper Canyon, TX 76226

    An extraordinary opportunity has just arrived. This premier interior homesite offers you a sprawling one acre lot size to construct your custom home on with Precision Builders. Copper Creek estates offers a very private, exclusive gated neighborhood setting with an abundance of mature trees—creating a backdrop rarely found on the market today. This enclave is defined by its breathtaking natural

    Valerie Cannaday Compass RE Texas, LLC

    712 Sutton Ln, Copper Canyon, TX 76226
  • /37

    $364,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1861 El Paso St, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,113

    Last Listing Agent Jen Harris Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1861 El Paso St, Lewisville, TX 75077
    • /33

      Est $434,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Parkside Trail, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1605 Parkside Trail, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Selena Solis Signature Real Estate Group

  • /26

    $442,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft

    1309 Falcon Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    Light and Bright! This spacious 4 bedroom home offers perfect blend of comfort and functionality in desirable Lewisville location close to shopping with easy access to I35. The thoughtfully designed floor plan features primary suite on main level, while additional 3 bedrooms and versatile living area are upstairs, ideal for guests or family. Soaring ceilings and abundant natural light create an

    Charlotte Wilcox All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    1309 Falcon Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $2,350,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    2005 High Meadow Ct, Bartonville, TX 76226

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,478,373

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bedwell Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    2005 High Meadow Ct, Bartonville, TX 76226
    • /27

      Est $521,537 Not Listed For Sale

      1637 Oak Creek Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1637 Oak Creek Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Faris Faris & Co Realty

  • /29

    $525,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    212 Edgewood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    Set on an oversized lot in a quiet Highland Village neighborhood, this extensively upgraded single-story home offers a rare blend of comfort, craftsmanship, and long-term reliability. Vaulted ceilings and a rebuilt gas-log fireplace anchor the main living space, while solid-core interior doors provide exceptional sound control throughout. The living room has been redone from the studs with

    Alexis Martz Newfound Real Estate

    212 Edgewood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /38

    $689,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    915 Inverness Cir, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,474

    Last Listing Agent Kris Goggans Regal, REALTORS

    915 Inverness Cir, Lewisville, TX 75077
    • /25

      Est $414,239 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Parkside Trail, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1602 Parkside Trail, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cassens RE/MAX

  • 5100 Windsor Ln Unit 36357809, Copper Canyon, TX 75077

    $1,300,995 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,024 Sq Ft

    Faroe Plan at Dixon Estates, Copper Canyon, TX 75077

    The Faroe home design showcases modern luxury within its desirable single-story floor plan. An extended foyer hallway with a tray ceiling leads into an open-concept living area featuring a great room that overlooks a casual dining area and an expansive outdoor covered patio. A front formal dining room features a butler pantry that connects to the gourmet kitchen, enhanced with a center island and

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    5100 Windsor Ln Unit 36357809, Copper Canyon, TX 75077
  • /38

    $939,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2918 Deerhurst Dr, Highland Village, TX 75077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,280

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Wander Jlux Homes & Co

    2918 Deerhurst Dr, Highland Village, TX 75077
    • /33

      Est $463,648 Not Listed For Sale

      1634 Parkside Trail, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1634 Parkside Trail, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Sain Ten Twenty Realty LLC

  • /38

    $1,100,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft

    660 Chinn Chapel Rd, Lewisville, TX 75077

    Welcome to your equestrian property! Completely remodeled 4 bed 3 bath home and 6 stall horse barn. This home was opened up with a new open floor plan, double master bedrooms and nice large secondary bedrooms. 3 bedrooms have ensuite, All bedrooms have walk-in closets. Bathrooms and kitchen has been remodeled with new appliances, cabinets, countertops, etc. New LVP through most of the home, new

    Rainie Bulloch Aguila Verde Real Estate

    660 Chinn Chapel Rd, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /24

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    709 Reno St, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,974

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Dobbs Fairway Realty

    709 Reno St, Lewisville, TX 75077
    • /25

      Est $468,160 Not Listed For Sale

      1654 Parkside Trail, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1654 Parkside Trail, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jean Windedahl CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /33

    $549,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft

    2680 Creekside Ct, Lewisville, TX 75077

    Highland Shores is a special place where homes were designed to follow the land, not fight it. Beautifully crafted Goodman one-story home with MULTI-LEVEL charm is nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac in highly sought-after Highland Village. The dynamic layout fits the character of the Highland Shores community, mature trees, elevation, and individuality. A spacious 2,533 sq. ft. residence offers 4

    Timi Grogan Repeat Realty, LLC

    2680 Creekside Ct, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /37

    $464,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    844 Summit Pointe, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,676

    Last Listing Agent Anne Tabinowski Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    844 Summit Pointe, Lewisville, TX 75077
    • /27

      Est $358,823 Not Listed For Sale

      1643 Glenhill Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1643 Glenhill Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent K.E. Boyd Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $524,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft

    622 Meadowcrest Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    This fabulous three-bedroom home boasts incredible curb appeal and a thoughtfully designed floor plan. Just off the entry, a formal living room offers the perfect space for intimate gatherings. A spacious dining room, highlighted by a wall of windows, invites natural light to flood the space. Elegant travertine tile floors flow throughout the home, enhancing its timeless charm. The expansive

    Sherry Hazrati Coldwell Banker Realty

    622 Meadowcrest Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /26

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1878 Trail Ridge Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,913

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hershenberg Real Broker, LLC

    1878 Trail Ridge Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
    • /40

      Est $703,722 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Pebble Knoll, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      325 Pebble Knoll, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Bedi Rodriguez Real Broker, LLC

  • /39

    $1,010,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft

    3124 Sherlock Ln, Copper Canyon, TX 75077

    This stunning one-owner Landon Homes in a Gated community features 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and an ideal layout, including a dedicated office with french doors, media room wired for surround sound, game room, great room, and two dining spaces. A spacious 3-car garage and covered back patio add both convenience and outdoor enjoyment. Beautiful hardwood flooring flows through the dining,

    Eric Chen Aesthetic Realty, LLC

    3124 Sherlock Ln, Copper Canyon, TX 75077
  • /32

    $422,700 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1361 Daffodil Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,096

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Haynes Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    1361 Daffodil Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
    • /26

      Est $360,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1632 Glenhill Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1632 Glenhill Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Albert Fuentes eXp Realty LLC

  • /7

    $525,000

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $479,015 per Acre

    412 Valerie Way, Copper Canyon, TX 76226

    An extraordinary opportunity has just arrived. This premier interior, cul de sac homesite offers you a sprawling one acre lot size to construct your custom home on with Precision Builders. Copper Creek estates offers a very private, exclusive gated neighborhood setting with an abundance of mature trees—creating a backdrop rarely found on the market today. This enclave is defined by its

    Valerie Cannaday Compass RE Texas, LLC

    412 Valerie Way, Copper Canyon, TX 76226
  • /40

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    709 Meadow Bend Ct, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,548

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Golding Keller Williams Realty-FM

    709 Meadow Bend Ct, Lewisville, TX 75077
    • /40

      Est $571,219 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Pebble Knoll, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      343 Pebble Knoll, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Wilcox All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /36

    $769,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,770 Sq Ft

    944 Excalibur Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    Premium location in desirable Castlewood! Private, foliage-filled lot with sparkling saltwater pool and resort-like backyard bordered on two sides by open space-walking paths. This exceptional home boasts updates and charm galore, luxury vinyl plank throughout first floor, brand new carpet and paint upstairs, plantation shutters, granite kitchen counters, updated windows, three car garage, all

    Debra Weber Debra Weber Realty LLC

    944 Excalibur Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /33

    $399,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1841 Grand Canyon Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,437

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Felling Coldwell Banker Realty

    1841 Grand Canyon Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
    • /26

      Est $352,034 Not Listed For Sale

      1656 Glenhill Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1656 Glenhill Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janieshia Jackson The Vibe Brokerage, LLC

  • /21

    $425,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft

    21 Horseshoe Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    Tucked away just moments from the lake, this inviting home offers the perfect blend of comfort, charm, and lifestyle. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the peaceful setting and the sense of privacy that makes this property truly stand out. The layout is ideal for both everyday living and entertaining, with inviting spaces designed to bring people together while still offering room to

    Kris Wise Keller Williams Realty-FM

    21 Horseshoe Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $959,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    204 Chisholm Trail, Highland Village, TX 75077

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,386

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Enos Compass RE Texas, LLC

    204 Chisholm Trail, Highland Village, TX 75077
    • /37

      Est $388,908 Not Listed For Sale

      1662 Glenhill Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1662 Glenhill Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Krithi Thiyagarajan HomeSmart Stars

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home