7,596

Homes in ZIP Code 40504

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $343,323 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Widener Ct, Lexington, KY 40504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      704 Widener Ct, Lexington, KY 40504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Clark National Real Estate

  • /37

    $325,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    936 Lily Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,218

    Last Listing Agent Chaney Hughes Red 1 Realty

    936 Lily Dr, Lexington, KY 40504
    • /17

      Est $387,755 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Chandler Ln, Lexington, KY 40504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1724 Chandler Ln, Lexington, KY 40504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,400
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalee Mason The Real Estate Group

  • /25

    $280,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2217 Azalea Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,261

    Last Listing Agent Susan Nichols Brown Realty

    2217 Azalea Dr, Lexington, KY 40504
    • /26

      Est $395,434 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Mason Place Ct, Lexington, KY 40504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      813 Mason Place Ct, Lexington, KY 40504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Mittle RE/MAX

  • /34

    $370,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1753 Headley Green, Lexington, KY 40504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,127

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Newman The Brokerage

    1753 Headley Green, Lexington, KY 40504
    • /31

      Est $388,172 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Keene Wood Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      809 Keene Wood Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ferrell Guide Realty, Inc.

  • /30

    $250,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    212 Liverpool Rd, Lexington, KY 40504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,297

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Saylor Threshold Real Estate Services

    212 Liverpool Rd, Lexington, KY 40504
    • /27

      Est $258,573 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Camellia Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1005 Camellia Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ray RE/MAX

  • /18

    $260,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1990 Fair Oaks Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,479

    Last Listing Agent Hanna Burkhart Lifstyl Real Estate

    1990 Fair Oaks Dr, Lexington, KY 40504
    • /34

      Est $286,591 Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Abelia Ln, Lexington, KY 40504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2016 Abelia Ln, Lexington, KY 40504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Allnutt The Agency

  • /41

    $329,900 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1943 Natchez Trail, Lexington, KY 40504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,970

    Last Listing Agent Christy Stout Bluegrass Property Exchange

    1943 Natchez Trail, Lexington, KY 40504
    • /38

      Est $323,181 Not Listed For Sale

      866 Lane Allen Rd, Lexington, KY 40504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      866 Lane Allen Rd, Lexington, KY 40504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Allnutt The Agency

  • /52

    $290,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    897 Della Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,230

    Last Listing Agent Rana Thompson SimpliHOM

    897 Della Dr, Lexington, KY 40504
    • /40

      Est $292,092 Not Listed For Sale

      2139 Palms Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2139 Palms Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Mathews Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2067 Tamarack Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,114

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Haggard The Brokerage

    2067 Tamarack Dr, Lexington, KY 40504
    • /26

      Est $290,261 Not Listed For Sale

      2148 Lansill Rd, Lexington, KY 40504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2148 Lansill Rd, Lexington, KY 40504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Barnes Haven Homes Group

  • /35

    $269,500 Sold May 12, 2025

    2160 Lansill Rd, Lexington, KY 40504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,311

    Last Listing Agent Terra Long Keller Williams Commonwealth

    2160 Lansill Rd, Lexington, KY 40504
    • /26

      Est $281,187 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Juniper Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1009 Juniper Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Mitchell The Jury Group Realtors

  • /51

    $259,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1913 Dunkirk Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,474

    Last Listing Agent Trina Penn RE/MAX Creative Realty

    1913 Dunkirk Dr, Lexington, KY 40504
    • /24

      Est $289,751 Not Listed For Sale

      2076 Tamarack Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2076 Tamarack Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jarvis Lifstyl Real Estate

  • /16

    $175,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1150 Horsemans Ln Unit 16, Lexington, KY 40504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,693

    Last Listing Agent Jake Wiseman Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    1150 Horsemans Ln Unit 16, Lexington, KY 40504
    • /47

      Est $306,626 Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Azalea Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2225 Azalea Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Mittle RE/MAX

  • /30

    $307,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    612 Mitchell Ave, Lexington, KY 40504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,877

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Jones Redfin

    612 Mitchell Ave, Lexington, KY 40504
    • /12

      Est $258,857 Not Listed For Sale

      2153 Azalea Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2153 Azalea Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Scott Rector Hayden Realtors

  • /24

    $213,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    818 Spring Meadows Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,491

    Last Listing Agent Justin Satterwhite SimpliHOM

    818 Spring Meadows Dr, Lexington, KY 40504
    • /25

      Est $312,869 Not Listed For Sale

      945 Lily Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      945 Lily Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Bell Brown Rector Hayden Realtors

  • /30

    $288,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2232 Jasmine Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,983

    Last Listing Agent Julie M Thornhill Turf Town Properties

    2232 Jasmine Dr, Lexington, KY 40504
    • /21

      Est $216,204 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Mandalay Rd, Lexington, KY 40504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      213 Mandalay Rd, Lexington, KY 40504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Duncan RE/MAX

  • /15

    $198,450 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1081 S Broadway Unit 405, Lexington, KY 40504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,885

    Last Listing Agent Brad Lawson Show Place Realty

    1081 S Broadway Unit 405, Lexington, KY 40504
    • /22

      Est $265,741 Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Palms Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2140 Palms Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Smith Weesner Properties, Inc.

  • /28

    $355,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1011 Celia Ln, Lexington, KY 40504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11,833,233% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,521

    Last Listing Agent Brett Jackson HomeWorks Realty

    1011 Celia Ln, Lexington, KY 40504
    • /19

      Est $266,181 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Honeysuckle Rd, Lexington, KY 40504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      840 Honeysuckle Rd, Lexington, KY 40504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Adams Rector Hayden Realtors

  • /22

    $294,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2116 Talisman Rd, Lexington, KY 40504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,646

    Last Listing Agent Katie Feola The Agency

    2116 Talisman Rd, Lexington, KY 40504
    • /30

      Est $224,810 Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Kelsey Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1084 Kelsey Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanea Garretson Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

  • /33

    $285,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2009 Dunkirk Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,611

    Last Listing Agent Kymberly McCreary EXP Realty, LLC

    2009 Dunkirk Dr, Lexington, KY 40504
    • /22

      Est $217,792 Not Listed For Sale

      2035 Deauville Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2035 Deauville Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vitaliy Chubaruk United Real Estate Bluegrass

  • /37

    $250,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1032 Juniper Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,059

    Last Listing Agent Susan Tegtmeier Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

    1032 Juniper Dr, Lexington, KY 40504
    • /58

      Est $303,816 Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Azalea Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2140 Azalea Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sophiea eXp Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $280,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    932 Lily Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,551

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Jarvis Lifstyl Real Estate

    932 Lily Dr, Lexington, KY 40504

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home