523

Recently Sold Homes in 40515

Section Image
  • /30

    $285,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1051 Marble Creek Ln, Nicholasville, KY 40356

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,052

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bach Lifstyl Real Estate

    1051 Marble Creek Ln, Nicholasville, KY 40356
  • /4

    $225,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    252 Doe Run Rd, Nicholasville, KY 40356

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $225,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Howard Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

    252 Doe Run Rd, Nicholasville, KY 40356
  • /32

    $272,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    474 Grayson Lake Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,609

    Last Listing Agent Kennedy Konshak Bluegrass Properties Group

    474 Grayson Lake Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

Showing Results 521 - 523, Page 14 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home