6,244

Properties in ZIP Code 02420

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $1,881,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Ledgelawn Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      37 Ledgelawn Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,805,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ari Koufos Realty Executives

    • /41

      Est $2,069,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Woburn St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      231 Woburn St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $487/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,080,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dream Team Dreamega International Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $1,048,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      851 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      851 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Holbrook Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $932,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Seaborn Place, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3 Seaborn Place, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kan Chai Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /8

      Est $671,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Emerson Gardens, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      95 Emerson Gardens, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Ford Ford Realty - Boston

    • /19

      Est $643,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Emerson Gardens Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      72 Emerson Gardens Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Five Fields Real Estate Team Compass

    • /29

      Est $654,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Emerson Gardens Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      53 Emerson Gardens Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Caira RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,315,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Johnson Rd, Winchester, MA 01890

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      134 Johnson Rd, Winchester, MA 01890

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Savarese Senne

    • /42

      Est $1,794,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Heritage Dr, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2 Heritage Dr, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,688,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    • /38

      Est $1,554,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Coach Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2 Coach Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,268,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Sevigny William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $1,682,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Volunteer Way, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9 Volunteer Way, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,615,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    • /42

      Est $2,176,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Grove St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      222 Grove St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,985,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Jung K Stadium Realty INC

    • /19

      Est $1,548,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Grove St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      186 Grove St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Stratford William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /26

      Est $1,290,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Dewey Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      15 Dewey Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent bill Janovitz Compass

    • /19

      Est $2,542,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Grove St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      203 Grove St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,405,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Pomer Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /42

      Est $1,777,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Magnolia Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Magnolia Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    • /42

      Est $1,547,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Winter St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      77 Winter St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,345,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ming li Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /42

      Est $2,011,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Pine Knoll Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23 Pine Knoll Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Wong eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $1,232,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Pine Knoll Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      31 Pine Knoll Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,178,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Sacco Charlesgate Realty Group, llc

    • /23

      Est $1,199,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Rangeway, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      22 Rangeway, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Joyce Team Compass

    • /37

      Est $1,386,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Grove St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      153 Grove St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lester Savage Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $1,952,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Grove St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      163 Grove St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

• /24

      Est $2,331,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Grove St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      177 Grove St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,240,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Crampton Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /31

      Est $1,596,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Partridge Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      30 Partridge Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent bill Janovitz Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,480,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Partridge Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      22 Partridge Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alina Wang Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /25

      Est $1,163,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Turning Mill Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      39 Turning Mill Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $904/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,107,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian King EVO Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $1,341,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Turning Mill Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      40 Turning Mill Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,024/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent bill Janovitz Compass

    • /36

      Est $748,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      95 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Preeti Walhekar Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /42

      Est $746,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      73 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    • /34

      Est $769,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      67 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bardhi eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $911,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      65 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,027,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Erdos Thread Real Estate, LLC

    • /37

      Est $763,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      62 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Xu MA Properties

    • /24

      Est $825,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      46 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Sager Group Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /35

      Est $870,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      44 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $846,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cornerstone Realty Group William Raveis Chatham

    • /29

      Est $830,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      40 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Murphy Group Lexington William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $777,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Drummer Boy Way, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7 Drummer Boy Way, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bella Butler JW Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /29

      Est $876,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      27 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $580/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Soyeon Yang Spark Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $828,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12 Fifer Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Moore Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,261,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Eldred St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      20 Eldred St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wenjen Hwang MA Properties

    • /42

      Est $2,074,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Grove St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      108 Grove St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,056,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home