6,244

Properties in ZIP Code 02420

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $1,978,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Royal Cir, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3 Royal Cir, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Sgarzi Sgarzi & Stewart Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Est $1,697,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hadley Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3 Hadley Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $482/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Sager Group Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /30

      Est $1,140,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Eldred St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      51 Eldred St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Moore Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $923,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bernard St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      25 Bernard St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Takvorian Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $1,512,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Bernard St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      35 Bernard St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Gao Legend Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $960,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Eldred St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      29 Eldred St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerard O Connell Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /39

      Est $1,795,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mead Cir, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6 Mead Cir, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zuby Singh Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /28

      Est $1,407,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Diamond Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      16 Diamond Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent bill Janovitz Compass

    • /35

      Est $1,676,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 N Emerson Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      360 N Emerson Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent bill Janovitz Compass

    • /37

      Est $1,750,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Angier Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10 Angier Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schneider Century 21 Elite Realty

    • /18

      Est $950,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Turning Mill Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7 Turning Mill Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Humera Asif Chinatti Realty Group, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $993,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Robinson Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19 Robinson Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    • /29

      Est $2,859,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Burlington St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      180 Burlington St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fogarty Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /40

      Est $2,394,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Burlington St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      163 Burlington St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,345,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sanford Lui Giant Realty

    • /42

      Est $2,172,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 North St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      21 North St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alina Wang Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /28

      Est $542,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Bedford St Unit 12, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      314 Bedford St Unit 12, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $617/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erik Sveden Northern Light Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,536,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Blake Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      97 Blake Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    • /23

      Est $1,142,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Bedford St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      303 Bedford St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Perrone Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - The Shanahan Group

    • /20

      Est $1,239,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Simonds Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      103 Simonds Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Leonard Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /18

      Est $1,051,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Wyman Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22 Wyman Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Crampton Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /23

      Est $1,669,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Wyman Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17 Wyman Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $806/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

• /15

      Est $1,474,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Eaton Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11 Eaton Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maurer Widell Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,172,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Dexter Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      57 Dexter Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Tabassi Team RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $1,140,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Gleason Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      87 Gleason Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,098,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Insung Kim Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /37

      Est $1,152,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Gleason Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      102 Gleason Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Sevigny William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /32

      Est $1,176,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Gleason Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      84 Gleason Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • May 10, 2024

• /2

      Est $1,576,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Harding Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      62 Harding Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yangyang Zhou Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

    • /34

      Est $1,758,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Harding Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      42 Harding Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $460/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Joyce Team Compass

    • /39

      Est $1,158,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Gleason Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      62 Gleason Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,134,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Preston Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      6 Preston Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,016,500
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    • /25

      Est $905,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Preston Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      9 Preston Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lester Savage Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $3,495,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Crawford Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 6 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 6,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3 Crawford Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Judy Tedesco Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /21

      Est $1,436,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Whittier Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10 Whittier Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Winick Cosmopolitan Realty Advisors

    • /42

      Est $1,573,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Blake Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      85 Blake Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,590,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Peng Y & Z Fidelity Realty

    • /27

      Est $2,786,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Preston Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      37 Preston Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gilda Lutz Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /42

      Est $1,907,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Flintlock Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9 Flintlock Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frann Bilus Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,460,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Burlington St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      61 Burlington St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

• /42

      Est $1,317,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Burlington St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      103 Burlington St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    • /37

      Est $1,424,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Longfellow Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4 Longfellow Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

• /42

      Est $3,481,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hawthorne Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 7 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6 Hawthorne Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Corey Stuart St James, Inc.

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home