6,244

Properties in ZIP Code 02420

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $2,461,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 East St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      78 East St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Oct 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Connors Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 117, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      117 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 117, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Phillips Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Woburn St Unit 47, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      425 Woburn St Unit 47, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Helen Castellano Wal-Lex Realty

    • /13

      Est $645,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 141, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      141 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 141, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Spencer Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Woburn St Unit 15, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      425 Woburn St Unit 15, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Helen Castellano Wal-Lex Realty

    • /30

      Est $655,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 134, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      134 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 134, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 127, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      127 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 127, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

• /31

      Est $2,453,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hancock Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2 Hancock Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,682,500
      • Dec 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Judith Moore Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,247,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Courtyard Place Unit 37, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      37 Courtyard Place Unit 37, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent The Murphy Group Lexington William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /30

      Est $1,637,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Heritage Dr, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      28 Heritage Dr, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lovett Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Woburn St Unit 2, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      425 Woburn St Unit 2, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Helen Castellano Wal-Lex Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Massachusetts Ave Unit 98, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      98 Massachusetts Ave Unit 98, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vlado Urban Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Massachusetts Ave Unit 100, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      100 Massachusetts Ave Unit 100, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sorelle Place Unit 1, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4 Sorelle Place Unit 1, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Pace Pacesetters Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $3,355,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Byron Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11 Byron Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Nov 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julie Duncan, Broker Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $657,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 69, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      69 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 69, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jen Liang Realty Premiere

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Follen Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      0 Follen Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Diane Sikellis Barbieri Sikellis Realty & Business Brokers

    • /17

      Est $1,492,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Partridge Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2 Partridge Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jul 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Stratford William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /16

      Est $1,030,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sherman St Unit 1, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5 Sherman St Unit 1, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,500
      • Apr 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Taves Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /20

      Est $3,616,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Colony Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      19 Colony Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Nov 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Williams Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home