6,244

Properties in ZIP Code 02420

Section Image
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 58, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      58 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 58, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $435/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wei Wenny Fu Phoenix Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $3,905,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Oakmount Cir, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      30 Oakmount Cir, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,460,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Crampton Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /15

      Est $2,402,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Diamond Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2 Diamond Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Nov 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lance Greene Compass

    • /14

      Est $3,433,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Victory Garden Way, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11 Victory Garden Way, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 330 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Oct 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Xu Lexwin Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Massachusetts Ave Unit Left Side, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      550 Massachusetts Ave Unit Left Side, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sam Pukitis Silja Pukitis

    • /2

      Est $1,676,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 N Emerson Rd Unit B, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      360 N Emerson Rd Unit B, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lotika Paintal Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /13

      Est $952,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Massachusetts Ave Unit 6, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1505 Massachusetts Ave Unit 6, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Winchester Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /11

      Est $637,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 136, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      136 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 136, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sam Pukitis Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 C Mass Ave Unit 1, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      905 C Mass Ave Unit 1, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent The Murphy Group Lexington William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /2

      Est $645,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 13, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 13, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Phillips Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Manor Terrace Unit 239, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      239 Manor Terrace Unit 239, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Perry Senne

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Manor Terrace Unit 19, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      219 Manor Terrace Unit 19, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kan Chai Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-100 Massachusetts Ave Unit 1, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      98-100 Massachusetts Ave Unit 1, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Teri Kirkland Senne

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Manor Terrace Unit 601, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      601 Manor Terrace Unit 601, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Helen Castellano Wal-Lex Realty

    • /28

      Est $2,531,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Anthony Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8 Anthony Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Oct 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Brown Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Manor Terrace Unit 30, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      230 Manor Terrace Unit 30, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Massachusetts Ave Unit FRONT, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1024 Massachusetts Ave Unit FRONT, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Aug 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amie Pettengill Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /2

      Est $1,131,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Myrna Rd Unit SF, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Myrna Rd Unit SF, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sheri O'Connor Plunkett Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 99, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      99 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 99, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Manor Terrace Unit 308, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      308 Manor Terrace Unit 308, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Helen Castellano Wal-Lex Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,265,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      1299 Massachusetts Ave Unit 1299, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      1299 Massachusetts Ave Unit 1299, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,548,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Opi Cir Unit 2, Lexington, MA 02420

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1 Opi Cir Unit 2, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Pace Pacesetters Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $1,238,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      73A Hancock St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      73A Hancock St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lester Savage Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Manor Terrace Unit 509, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      509 Manor Terrace Unit 509, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Helen Castellano Wal-Lex Realty

    • /2

      Est $619,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 110, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      110 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 110, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 32, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      32 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 32, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chih-Cheng Chen Chih-Cheng Chen

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Manor Terrace Unit 804, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      804 Manor Terrace Unit 804, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Helen Castellano Wal-Lex Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,290,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Woburn St Unit 1, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      266 Woburn St Unit 1, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lesses Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Woburn St Unit 7, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      425 Woburn St Unit 7, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Helen Castellano Wal-Lex Realty

    • /15

      Est $2,119,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Dewey Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      21 Dewey Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Jan 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Janet Terzano Churchill Properties

    • /17

      Est $648,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 100, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      100 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 100, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Xu Lexwin Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Manor Terrace Unit 305, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      305 Manor Terrace Unit 305, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Umbrello Wal-Lex Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 101, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      101 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 101, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Yangliu Han MLJ Real Estate Service LLC

    • /19

      Est $873,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Massachusetts Ave Unit 14, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1505 Massachusetts Ave Unit 14, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $713,500
      • Nov 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Hickey Best Deal Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Westminster Ave Unit 8, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8 Westminster Ave Unit 8, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Avigail Gans William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      995 Mass Ave Unit 103, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      995 Mass Ave Unit 103, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Feb 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Nahabedian RTN Realty Advisors LLC.

    • /24

      Est $923,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Massachusetts Ave Unit 15, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1505 Massachusetts Ave Unit 15, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barbra Weisman Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Cliffe Ave Unit 1, Lexington, MA 02420

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      89 Cliffe Ave Unit 1, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Mather Mass. Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    • /22

      Est $686,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Bow St Unit 2, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      32 Bow St Unit 2, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lucille Murray Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /9

      Est $1,639,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Bedford St, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      17 Bedford St, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Thenen Excel Properties, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home