158

Recently Sold Homes in 02420

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,650,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    49 Fletcher Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,703,940

    Last Listing Agent Anna Travias Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    49 Fletcher Ave, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /26

    $3,300,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    25 Flintlock Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,242,676

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Jackson Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    25 Flintlock Rd, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /26

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    108 Emerson Gardens Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,750

    Last Listing Agent Five Fields Real Estate Team Compass

    108 Emerson Gardens Rd, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /42

    $1,560,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    374 Woburn St, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,580,980

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    374 Woburn St, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /36

    $2,165,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    55 Solomon Pierce Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,212,577

    Last Listing Agent Beth Sager Group Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    55 Solomon Pierce Rd, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /42

    $3,645,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    137 Woburn St, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,680,081

    Last Listing Agent Robert Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    137 Woburn St, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /34

    $1,550,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    19 Hillcrest Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,643,000

19 Hillcrest Ave, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /33

    $1,960,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    9 S Rindge Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,922,389

    Last Listing Agent Wei Wenny Fu Phoenix Real Estate

    9 S Rindge Ave, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /5

    $2,099,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    71 Woburn St, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $607/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,029,718

    Last Listing Agent Jyoti Justin Leading Edge Real Estate

    71 Woburn St, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /18

    $936,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    103 N Hancock St, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,248

    Last Listing Agent The Tom And Joanne Team Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    103 N Hancock St, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /23

    $640,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    18 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 18, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,359

    Last Listing Agent Lester Savage Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    18 Emerson Gardens Rd Unit 18, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /42

    $1,210,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    17 Boulder Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,289,580

    Last Listing Agent Janet Roach Enegren RE/MAX Andrew Realty Services

    17 Boulder Rd, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /32

    $1,560,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    35 Circle Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,613,639

    Last Listing Agent Wei Wang WW Real Estate LLC

    35 Circle Rd, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /42

    $1,575,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1303 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1730

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

1303 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /40

    $2,250,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    12 Brandon St, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,226,797

    Last Listing Agent Lori Talanian William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    12 Brandon St, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /42

    $916,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    15 Calvin St, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,123/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,336

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    15 Calvin St, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /42

    $2,000,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    14 Utica St, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,932,131

    Last Listing Agent Theresa D'Antuono Churchill Properties

    14 Utica St, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /42

    $1,945,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    24 Donald St, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,054,896

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    24 Donald St, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /42

    $2,665,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4 Whittier Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,676,113

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    4 Whittier Rd, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /41

    $1,480,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    31 Lillian Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,494,859

    Last Listing Agent Seoyoung Park Spark Real Estate

    31 Lillian Rd, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /41

    $3,650,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5 Castle Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,640,854

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Fogarty Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    5 Castle Rd, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /2

    $3,245,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    71 Webb St, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,532,734

    Last Listing Agent Judith Moore Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    71 Webb St, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /22

    $1,275,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    28 Webb St, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,097

    Last Listing Agent Alice Kirk Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    28 Webb St, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /42

    $2,170,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    33 Turning Mill Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,029,860

    Last Listing Agent Robin Doherty Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    33 Turning Mill Rd, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /18

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    30 Bow St Unit 1, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy McLaughlin Redfin Corp.

    30 Bow St Unit 1, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /34

    $1,234,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    10 Bernard St, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,554

10 Bernard St, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /35

    $1,835,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    28 Sullivan St, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,810,822

    Last Listing Agent Brian Graham Leopold & McMasters Realty

    28 Sullivan St, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /42

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    49 Eldred St, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,534

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    49 Eldred St, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /25

    $865,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    125 Vine St, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1812

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,674

    Last Listing Agent Vantage Point Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    125 Vine St, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /42

    $3,350,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    16 Winchester Dr, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,453,521

16 Winchester Dr, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /2

    $2,599,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    22 Flintlock Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,638,337

22 Flintlock Rd, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /25

    $4,940,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    9 Chandler St, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,956,460

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Paolini Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

    9 Chandler St, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /35

    $1,850,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    77 Meriam St, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,919,906

    Last Listing Agent Ning Sun United Real Estate, LLC

    77 Meriam St, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /42

    $3,100,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    12 Cooke Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,206,968

    Last Listing Agent Martha Sevigny William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    12 Cooke Rd, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /42

    $2,068,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7 Henderson Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,103,100

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Aron Williams Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    7 Henderson Rd, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /29

    $3,146,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    10 Woodland Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,256,612

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Crampton Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    10 Woodland Rd, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /21

    $702,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2 Drummer Boy Way Unit 2, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,807

    Last Listing Agent Gail Green Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    2 Drummer Boy Way Unit 2, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /42

    $2,878,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    57 Colony Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $548/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,887,688

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Potdevin William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    57 Colony Rd, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /42

    $1,540,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    31 Fuller Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,527,805

    Last Listing Agent Hildy Mazur Compass

    31 Fuller Rd, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /39

    $3,650,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    8 Blueberry Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 7,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,606,423

8 Blueberry Ln, Lexington, MA 02420

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home