6,619

Properties in ZIP Code 02421

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $2,236,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Bloomfield St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      29 Bloomfield St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terese Deramo William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $1,671,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Highland Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      20 Highland Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dixon MA Properties

    • /38

      Est $2,099,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Waltham St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      182 Waltham St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,845,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Stratford William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /27

      Est $2,503,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bloomfield St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      10 Bloomfield St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Coleman Group William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /29

      Est $3,489,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Percy Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7 Percy Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,545,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Lister Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /40

      Est $2,748,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Eliot Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      19 Eliot Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,275,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Tillotson Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $1,746,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Eliot Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      21 Eliot Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,451,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lester Savage Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $2,089,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Percy Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 Percy Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,371,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Petrowsky Jones Group Compass

    • /35

      Est $1,675,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      381 Lincoln St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      381 Lincoln St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Sager Group Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /34

      Est $2,193,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Middle St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      60 Middle St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

• /32

      Est $1,627,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cary Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      22 Cary Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,473,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie McElwee Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /37

      Est $2,846,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Marrett Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      526 Marrett Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

• /17

      Est $1,809,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Middle St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      29 Middle St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Murphy Group Lexington William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $2,127,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Pheasant Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9 Pheasant Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Talanian William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /38

      Est $1,664,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Birch Hill Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7 Birch Hill Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bowes Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $2,141,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 Lincoln St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      391 Lincoln St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diamond Hayes William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /25

      Est $1,097,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Middle St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      92 Middle St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Potdevin William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $1,184,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Middle St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      30 Middle St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Xu MA Properties

    • /25

      Est $1,013,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      496 Marrett Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      496 Marrett Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Movsessian Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $2,391,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Phinney Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7 Phinney Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,952,880
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lesses Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /42

      Est $1,295,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Marrett Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      541 Marrett Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,032,500
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    • /26

      Est $3,379,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Tufts Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      25 Tufts Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,255,000
      • May 19, 2022

• /36

      Est $3,041,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Wachusett Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      24 Wachusett Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

• /38

      Est $2,110,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Fair Oaks Terrace, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      23 Fair Oaks Terrace, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

• /42

      Est $1,454,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Wachusett Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      21 Wachusett Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miyana Bovan William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /29

      Est $1,684,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Wachusett Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      29 Wachusett Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

• /35

      Est $1,728,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Wachusett Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      31 Wachusett Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

• /30

      Est $1,660,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Wachusett Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      37 Wachusett Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

• /24

      Est $1,274,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Fair Oaks Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      17 Fair Oaks Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Senyu Zhang JW Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /8

      Est $2,510,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 Marrett Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      371 Marrett Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,916,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith Moore Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Est $2,481,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Outlook Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20 Outlook Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /30

      Est $1,778,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Outlook Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      12 Outlook Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

• /29

      Est $1,734,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Downing Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      46 Downing Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vineburgh DiMella Team Charlesgate Realty Group, llc

    • /6

      Est $1,717,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Downing Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      44 Downing Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allison Blank Compass

    • /21

      Est $1,140,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Marrett Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      415 Marrett Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Xu Lexwin Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,034,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Spring St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      4 Spring St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    • /42

      Est $1,532,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Marrett Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      410 Marrett Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • May 02, 2022

• /11

      Est $1,821,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Marrett Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 9 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      390 Marrett Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Perla Walling-Sotolongo Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /42

      Est $1,602,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Marrett Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      260 Marrett Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gibson Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Est $2,666,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Kendall Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      75 Kendall Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Petrowsky Jones Group Compass

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home