6,619

Properties in ZIP Code 02421

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $1,781,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Vine Brook Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      14 Vine Brook Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Murphy Group Lexington William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /25

      Est $1,324,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Roosevelt Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      36 Roosevelt Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,026,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerard O Connell Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /42

      Est $1,474,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      682 Marrett Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      682 Marrett Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wenjen Hwang MA Properties

    • /35

      Est $1,625,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Elena Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8 Elena Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Rooney Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,533,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Elena Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5 Elena Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Ades eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,327,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Elena Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3 Elena Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,177,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wenjen Hwang MA Properties

    • /22

      Est $2,903,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Barrymeade Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      12 Barrymeade Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lester Savage Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $1,144,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 School St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      68 School St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marina Belyea Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,764,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Lincoln St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      235 Lincoln St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /42

      Est $2,183,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 School St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      106 School St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,965,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alina Wang Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /31

      Est $1,391,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Fairland St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4 Fairland St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Duncan, Broker Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,304,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Deering Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      18 Deering Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    • /42

      Est $1,914,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Frances Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6 Frances Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Crampton Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /28

      Est $1,357,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Frances Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11 Frances Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edith Desmond Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /33

      Est $2,070,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 School St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      97 School St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Assarian Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /42

      Est $2,345,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Ellison Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      21 Ellison Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candor Realty Group Four Points Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,224,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Lincoln St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      260 Lincoln St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $991,168
      • Aug 30, 2021

• /36

      Est $1,358,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Lincoln St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      246 Lincoln St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • May 31, 2022

• /37

      Est $2,081,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Lincoln St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      202 Lincoln St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Potdevin William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /31

      Est $3,697,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Middleby Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      24 Middleby Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Butera William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /37

      Est $1,846,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bushnell Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2 Bushnell Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Sager Group Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /31

      Est $1,677,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bushnell Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4 Bushnell Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,341,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

• /39

      Est $2,004,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Baskin Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      35 Baskin Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,726,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Fitzpatrick Coldwell Banker Realty - Waltham

    • /42

      Est $2,345,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Baskin Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      48 Baskin Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,862,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    • /42

      Est $2,120,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Baskin Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      43 Baskin Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,685,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    • /42

      Est $2,899,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Baskin Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      57 Baskin Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,520,375
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Kirkcaldy Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

    • /40

      Est $1,999,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Bloomfield St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      85 Bloomfield St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,805,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phuc Tran Pleasant Street Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $4,409,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Percy Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      45 Percy Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,625,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Joyce Compass

    • /31

      Est $2,355,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bond Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3 Bond Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

• /33

      Est $2,094,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 John Poulter Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      14 John Poulter Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

• /42

      Est $2,935,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Winthrop Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      40 Winthrop Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,270,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    • /28

      Est $2,325,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Kendall Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      116 Kendall Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,815,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Coleman Group William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /39

      Est $2,232,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Kendall Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      110 Kendall Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,841,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dream Team Dreamega International Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $4,135,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sherburne Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11 Sherburne Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Collins MA Properties

    • /39

      Est $2,637,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Dane Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7 Dane Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,290,500
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy McLaughlin Redfin Corp.

    • /35

      Est $3,292,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Dane Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4 Dane Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,720,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Stratford William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /19

      Est $2,386,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Bloomfield St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      77 Bloomfield St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,855,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Brown Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $2,295,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Highland Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      40 Highland Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,840,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

• /41

      Est $2,676,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Percy Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      40 Percy Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /25

      Est $2,659,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Percy Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      31 Percy Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home