6,619

Properties in ZIP Code 02421

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $3,377,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Cedar St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      197 Cedar St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,730,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Moore Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,373,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Vaille Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      40 Vaille Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    • /26

      Est $2,249,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Blinn Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6 Blinn Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ridick Compass

    • /20

      Est $1,454,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Reed St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      56 Reed St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,288,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Crampton Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /33

      Est $1,380,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hickory St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8 Hickory St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Guo Phoenix Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $1,902,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Augustus Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11 Augustus Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Albiani Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - The Shanahan Group

    • /35

      Est $2,801,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Augustus Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4 Augustus Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,285,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Sager Group Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /42

      Est $3,081,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Kimball Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5 Kimball Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,370,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    • /42

      Est $1,617,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Vaille Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      36 Vaille Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Caton McGill Griffin Properties, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $3,251,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Cedar St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      177 Cedar St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,424,800
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fogarty Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /26

      Est $1,486,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Reed St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      9 Reed St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Smith Compass

    • /20

      Est $1,722,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hill St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      15 Hill St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,452,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Coleman Group William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /27

      Est $1,338,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Manning St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      24 Manning St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Murphy Group Lexington William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /23

      Est $2,454,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Carley Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4 Carley Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Strollo Northern Light Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Carley Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11 Carley Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,163,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marina Belyea Compass

    • /20

      Est $1,095,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Hill St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      31 Hill St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

• /37

      Est $1,541,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Hill St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      33 Hill St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anita Lin Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /24

      Est $2,501,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Wood St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      137 Wood St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,865,000
      • May 21, 2021

• /42

      Est $1,367,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Chestnut Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7 Chestnut Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Ades eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,198,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Wood St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      62 Wood St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ji Ji Fait Coldwell Banker Realty - Chelmsford

    • /15

      Est $1,591,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Woodpark Cir, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3 Woodpark Cir, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Perla Walling-Sotolongo Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /25

      Est $1,469,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Woodpark Cir, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      35 Woodpark Cir, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,152,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dodd Harter Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /36

      Est $3,102,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Oxbow Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      25 Oxbow Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,275,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Hawkinson Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,219,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Constitution Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      27 Constitution Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Joyce Compass

    • /28

      Est $1,515,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Oxbow Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      24 Oxbow Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edith Desmond Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /27

      Est $2,444,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Wood St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      55 Wood St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,854,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vivien Tao Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /37

      Est $1,243,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Patterson Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      11 Patterson Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Cadogan Hughes Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $2,631,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Patterson Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      19 Patterson Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,122,500
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /29

      Est $1,658,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Patterson Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6 Patterson Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Alexander Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Est $2,730,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Holton Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7 Holton Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

• /31

      Est $1,598,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Turnburry Hill Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5 Turnburry Hill Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lester Savage Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $1,414,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Freemont St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5 Freemont St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,888
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Manish Patwari StartPoint Realty

    • /26

      Est $1,915,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Balfour St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      20 Balfour St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

• /8

      Est $2,153,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Denver St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12 Denver St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,180,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Stratford William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /30

      Est $1,272,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Freemont St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      45 Freemont St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yaping Xiao United Real Estate, LLC

    • /6

      Est $2,717,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Paul Revere Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      44 Paul Revere Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Barr Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,358,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bellflower St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      12 Bellflower St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marina Belyea Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,302,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Asbury St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      55 Asbury St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

• /42

      Est $2,991,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Homestead St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      40 Homestead St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,535,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tori MacDowell Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $2,335,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Asbury St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      67 Asbury St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,640,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home