$255,000
192 White Pine Ln, Lexington, NC 27292
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,311 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Below List Price
- $195/SF
- 82 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $252,468
Last Listing Agent Abigail Mervar Leonard Craver Realty Inc
$255,000
192 White Pine Ln, Lexington, NC 27292
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $252,468
Last Listing Agent Abigail Mervar Leonard Craver Realty Inc
$185,000
407 Westside Dr, Lexington, NC 27292
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $174,894
Last Listing Agent Edward Kearns KEARNS & ASSOCIATES INC
$275,990
163 Mason Dr, Lexington, NC 27292
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susan Ruybal Thompson WJHBNCLLC
$810,000
643 Lake Dr, Lexington, NC 27292
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melissa Quick Key Real Estate Inc
$287,000
381 Harper Mill Cir, Lexington, NC 27292
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Owens Ridge
381 Harper Mill Cir, Lexington, NC 27292$269,000
248 Wedgewood Dr, Lexington, NC 27292
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $269,197
Last Listing Agent Jackson Weisner Local R.E. Inc.
$460,000
224 Old Doc Ct, Lexington, NC 27295
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $455,280
Last Listing Agent Amy Pierce Local R.E. Inc.
$278,990
396 Pine Needle Dr, Lexington, NC 27292
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Century Complete The Pines at Stoney Point
396 Pine Needle Dr, Lexington, NC 27292$240,000
12718 Linwood Southmont Rd, Lexington, NC 27292
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $249,984
Last Listing Agent Sandy Walker Leonard Craver Realty Inc
$299,000
4122 S Nc Highway 150, Lexington, NC 27295
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $298,488