Est $72,796 Not Listed For Sale
1420 Buffalo Trail, Noble, OK 73068
Last Sold Summary
- 22% Above List Price
- 7 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $59,900
- Jan 05, 2022
Last Listing Agent Mariah Kalhor Kalhor Realty
Est $72,796 Not Listed For Sale
1420 Buffalo Trail, Noble, OK 73068
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mariah Kalhor Kalhor Realty
Est $560,000 Not Listed For Sale
1320 Buffalo Trail, Noble, OK 73068
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mariah Kalhor Kalhor Realty
Not Listed For Sale
1311 Buffalo Trail, Noble, OK 73068
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mariah Kalhor Kalhor Realty
Est $640,000 Not Listed For Sale
1310 Buffalo Trail, Noble, OK 73068
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mariah Kalhor Kalhor Realty
Not Listed For Sale
1305 Buffalo Trail, Noble, OK 73068
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mariah Kalhor Kalhor Realty
Not Listed For Sale
0 Banner Rd, Slaughtervl, OK 73051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bruce Maness Epique Realty
Est $505,517 Not Listed For Sale
15701 Slaughterville Rd, Slaughterville, OK 73051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Hall NextHome Simply Real Estate
Est $240,000 Not Listed For Sale
6825 Slaughterville Rd, Slaughterville, OK 73051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amber Cook BHGRE The Platinum Collective
Est $246,820 Not Listed For Sale
12780 Slaughterville Rd, Slaughterville, OK 73051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carolyn Little Carolyn Little Realty, LLC
Est $347,820 Not Listed For Sale
17700 Box Rd, Lexington, OK 73051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Caleb Stauffer Musgrave Real Estate , INC
Est $654,827 Not Listed For Sale
7801 Lewis Rd, Lexington, OK 73051