2,684

Properties in ZIP Code 73051

Section Image
    • /5

      Est $157,910 Not Listed For Sale

      18250 State Highway 39, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      18250 State Highway 39, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,300
      • May 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Simmons Sunshine Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $207,497 Not Listed For Sale

      11630 120th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11630 120th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Dec 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Oberfield Providence Realty

    • /36

      Est $336,431 Not Listed For Sale

      11400 60th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11400 60th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Dunaway Apple Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $219,207 Not Listed For Sale

      10200 York Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10200 York Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Rich Brand Whittington Realty

    • /18

      Est $171,947 Not Listed For Sale

      7440 Duffy Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7440 Duffy Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 349 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Aug 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pat Keithley Coldwell Banker Heart of OK

    • /18

      Est $251,354 Not Listed For Sale

      11951 Duffy Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11951 Duffy Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Patraw Dream Key Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $460,402 Not Listed For Sale

      12105 67th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12105 67th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Jun 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Forsythe Whittington Realty

    • /28

      Est $228,311 Not Listed For Sale

      11951 Us Highway 77, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11951 Us Highway 77, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Simmons Sunshine Realty LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      19250 132nd St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      19250 132nd St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donelda Ellis Musgrave Real Estate , INC

    • /36

      Est $446,346 Not Listed For Sale

      9024 Lewis Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9024 Lewis Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Donelda Ellis Musgrave Real Estate , INC

    • /20

      Est $585,536 Not Listed For Sale

      12401 Lewis Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12401 Lewis Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Derik Keith Metro Brokers-Keith Home Team

    • /21

      Est $216,024 Not Listed For Sale

      16950 120th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16950 120th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rob Schaerer 360 Realty

    • /36

      Est $623,657 Not Listed For Sale

      15700 Box Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15700 Box Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 362% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Davis Brick and Beam Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      19701 Box Rd, Wanette, OK 74878

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2008
      19701 Box Rd, Wanette, OK 74878

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Sep 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Trent Mitchell Realty Experts, Inc

    • /19

      Est $376,516 Not Listed For Sale

      13501 Box Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1980
      13501 Box Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

    • /36

      Est $583,250 Not Listed For Sale

      17100 190th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17100 190th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lynn McMahan Dillard Cies Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $119,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7051 Sunburst, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7051 Sunburst, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Jan 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Than Maynard CB/Heart of Oklahoma

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      10300 Pecan Tree Cir, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10300 Pecan Tree Cir, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Jan 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Claire Bays Dillard Cies Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $244,619 Not Listed For Sale

      11100 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11100 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,400
      • Nov 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Leonard Provisions Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $259,908 Not Listed For Sale

      8501 72nd St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8501 72nd St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Trent Mitchell Realty Experts, Inc

    • /31

      Est $265,288 Not Listed For Sale

      9251 72nd St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9251 72nd St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,800
      • May 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Simmons Next Home Simply Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $210,445 Not Listed For Sale

      9401 72nd St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9401 72nd St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,302
      • May 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Berry All Pro Realty, Inc

    • /10

      Est $141,608 Not Listed For Sale

      16170 84th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16170 84th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 367% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,300
      • Nov 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Berry All Pro Realty, Inc

    • /3

      Est $319,306 Not Listed For Sale

      15101 168th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15101 168th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jana Hoffman Musgrave Real Estate , INC

    • /36

      Est $211,302 Not Listed For Sale

      16500 Pottawatomie Rd, Wanette, OK 74878

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16500 Pottawatomie Rd, Wanette, OK 74878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda McGrew KW Summit

    • /26

      Est $230,149 Not Listed For Sale

      10052 Westview Dr, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10052 Westview Dr, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Baca Baca Realty Group LLC

    • /9

      Est $197,380 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,500
      • Dec 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Than Maynard CB/Heart of Oklahoma

    • /32

      Est $387,985 Not Listed For Sale

      12751 120th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12751 120th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Feb 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debby Clark Saxon Realty Group

    • /4

      Est $369,087 Not Listed For Sale

      17651 Edge of the Earth Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1945
      17651 Edge of the Earth Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Sep 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mabry Coldwell Banker Heart of OK

    • /12

      Est $309,743 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Fuxa Turner Chewning and Associates

    • /13

      Est $196,262 Not Listed For Sale

      17551 144th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      17551 144th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 461% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Glover Oklahoma Elite Realty Select

    • /12

      Est $79,865 Not Listed For Sale

      10150 Gloria Ln, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1998
      10150 Gloria Ln, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hall NextHome Simply Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $264,286 Not Listed For Sale

      15600 84th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      15600 84th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 381% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • Mar 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Randy Tarlton Realty Experts Inc

    • /20

      Est $112,265 Not Listed For Sale

      12900 Megan Dr, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12900 Megan Dr, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Dec 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Nelson LIME Realty

    • /24

      Est $507,930 Not Listed For Sale

      19800 156th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19800 156th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Feb 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gina Johnson Next Home Simply Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $283,619 Not Listed For Sale

      7901 S Turtle Creek Cir, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7901 S Turtle Creek Cir, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Jan 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pat Keithley Coldwell Banker Heart of OK

    • /30

      Est $220,482 Not Listed For Sale

      8001 N Turtle Creek Cir, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8001 N Turtle Creek Cir, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kay Hair Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    • /2

      Est $201,155 Not Listed For Sale

      8401 72nd St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      8401 72nd St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Armstrong PR Agency, LLC

    • /7

      Est $199,017 Not Listed For Sale

      16701 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      16701 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Dec 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Than Maynard CB/Heart of Oklahoma

    • /11

      Est $314,064 Not Listed For Sale

      8985 Howard Ave, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8985 Howard Ave, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Feb 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Berry All Pro Realty, Inc

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home