75

Recently Sold Licking, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    110 Chad St, Licking, MO 65542

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,000

    Last Listing Agent Rob Bell EXP Realty LLC

    110 Chad St, Licking, MO 65542
  • /61

    $69,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    13136 Highway C, Licking, MO 65542

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kassi Ramsey Keller Williams Southern Missouri Realty

    13136 Highway C, Licking, MO 65542
  • /13

    $59,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    11507 Cooper Dr, Licking, MO 65542

    • Land
    • 1.46 Acres
    • $41,027 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leia Douglas VIP Properties

    11507 Cooper Dr, Licking, MO 65542
  • /22

    $75,600 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    000 Highway Bb, Licking, MO 65542

    • Land
    • 16 Acres
    • $4,725 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Loehner Living The Dream Inc.

    000 Highway Bb, Licking, MO 65542
  • /35

    $89,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    223 Charles St, Licking, MO 65542

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,133

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Black EXP Realty LLC

    223 Charles St, Licking, MO 65542
  • /27

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6517 Highway Vv, Licking, MO 65542

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Davis THE CLOSERS

    6517 Highway Vv, Licking, MO 65542
  • /25

    $256,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11335 Hartville Rd, Licking, MO 65542

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $3,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Fuge United Country Ridgeway Real Estate LLC

    11335 Hartville Rd, Licking, MO 65542
  • /44

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    14721 Boiling Springs Rd, Licking, MO 65542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,106

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Realty LLC

    14721 Boiling Springs Rd, Licking, MO 65542
  • /37

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11291 Highway 63, Licking, MO 65542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,390

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Davis THE CLOSERS

    11291 Highway 63, Licking, MO 65542
  • /71

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10925 Highway 63, Licking, MO 65542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gracie Sexton Century 21 Laclede Realty

    10925 Highway 63, Licking, MO 65542
  • /4

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    134 College Ave, Licking, MO 65542

    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent J.R. Hutcheson Murney Associates - Primrose

    134 College Ave, Licking, MO 65542
  • /30

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    000 Deason Drive-Tract 2, Licking, MO 65542

    • Land
    • 34.5 Acres
    • $5,072 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Browning Living The Dream, Inc.

    000 Deason Drive-Tract 2, Licking, MO 65542
  • /18

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    210 Dorsey St, Licking, MO 65542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Holden VIP Properties

    210 Dorsey St, Licking, MO 65542
  • /2

    $6,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    242 Green St, Licking, MO 65542

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $28,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,521

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Ann Bryce Salem Properties

    242 Green St, Licking, MO 65542
  • /32

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    18798 Highway 32, Licking, MO 65542

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,418

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

    18798 Highway 32, Licking, MO 65542
  • /31

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    105 Northview St, Licking, MO 65542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,667

    Last Listing Agent Rob Bell EXP Realty LLC

    105 Northview St, Licking, MO 65542
  • /17

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    000 Highway Cc, Licking, MO 65542

    • Land
    • 47 Acres
    • $4,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Hunter Living The Dream Inc.

    000 Highway Cc, Licking, MO 65542
  • /31

    $153,750 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    17151 Highway N, Licking, MO 65542

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Starr-York EXP Realty LLC

    17151 Highway N, Licking, MO 65542
  • /14

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11438 Slaughter Rd, Licking, MO 65542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Harris Century 21 First Choice-Rolla

    11438 Slaughter Rd, Licking, MO 65542
  • /19

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    0 25 92 + - Acres Highway Af, Licking, MO 65542

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Jordan Real Broker LLC

    0 25 92 + - Acres Highway Af, Licking, MO 65542
  • /16

    $68,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    121 Martin St, Licking, MO 65542

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,604

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Greenwood Century 21 Community

    121 Martin St, Licking, MO 65542
  • /21

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    0 Quail Dr Unit MIS25057305, Licking, MO 65542

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Combs Elevate Realty, LLC

    0 Quail Dr Unit MIS25057305, Licking, MO 65542
  • /27

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    15968 Steam Hollow Dr, Licking, MO 65542

    Last Sold Summary

    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dillon Slaughter RE/MAX Exclusive Properties

    15968 Steam Hollow Dr, Licking, MO 65542
  • /20

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    19618 Bean Creek Dr, Licking, MO 65542

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,863

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Witzemann EXP Realty LLC

    19618 Bean Creek Dr, Licking, MO 65542
  • /12

    $109,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    000 Boiling Springs Rd, Licking, MO 65542

    • Land
    • 40.55 Acres
    • $2,710 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 206 Days On Market

000 Boiling Springs Rd, Licking, MO 65542
  • /2

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    131 Sackett St, Licking, MO 65542

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF

    Current Estimated Value $125,198

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Parker Century 21 First Choice-Rolla

    131 Sackett St, Licking, MO 65542
  • /30

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    0 Deason Drive-Tract 2, Licking, MO 65542

    • Land
    • 34.5 Acres
    • $5,072 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Browning Living The Dream Inc.

    0 Deason Drive-Tract 2, Licking, MO 65542
  • /7

    $84,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    15907 Steam Hollow Dr, Licking, MO 65542

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Taylor RedKey Realty Leaders Circa

    15907 Steam Hollow Dr, Licking, MO 65542
  • /33

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    18190 W Highway 32, Licking, MO 65542

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,946

    Last Listing Agent Jan Watson VIP Properties

    18190 W Highway 32, Licking, MO 65542
  • /9

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    HWY N, Licking, MO 65542

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Combs Elevate Realty, LLC

    HWY N, Licking, MO 65542
  • /11

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    106 Martin St, Licking, MO 65542

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Campbell Living The Dream Inc.

    106 Martin St, Licking, MO 65542
  • /27

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    20859 County Road Vv, Licking, MO 65542

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Manthey Century 21 South Central Realty

    20859 County Road Vv, Licking, MO 65542
  • /11

    $69,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    000 John David Dr, Licking, MO 65542

    • Land
    • 11.29 Acres
    • $6,191 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob Bell EXP Realty LLC

    000 John David Dr, Licking, MO 65542
  • /61

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    12530 van Cleve Dr, Licking, MO 65542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,688

    Last Listing Agent Ahleesha Elwood Elwood Real Estate LLC

    12530 van Cleve Dr, Licking, MO 65542
  • /2

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    18946 Highway Vv, Licking, MO 65542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,843

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Coale Walker Real Estate Team

    18946 Highway Vv, Licking, MO 65542

Showing Results 41 - 75, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home