1,186

Lillian, AL Homes

Section Image
  • /6

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $75,000 per Acre

    13920 Harley Ct, Stapleton, AL 36578

    Now is your chance to own a level one acre lot in Stapleton. This 210'x210' cleared and fenced property is waiting for your new dream home. The property features varieties of mature oak trees around the perimeter, including live oaks. Property also has a concrete culvert installed. Call for your private showing today. Seller licensed real estate agent. Buyer to verify all information during due

    Kasey Wiggins Delta Realty LLC

    13920 Harley Ct, Stapleton, AL 36578
  • /64

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    32760 Steelwood Ridge Rd Unit 7, Loxley, AL 36551

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,643

    Last Listing Agent Hunter McClure Pointe South

    32760 Steelwood Ridge Rd Unit 7, Loxley, AL 36551
    • /47

      Est $530,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      36987 State Highway 59, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      36987 State Highway 59, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Bailey Bailey Realty Group, LLC

  • /13

    $729,000

    $771K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 128 Acres
    • $5,695 per Acre

    0 Dogwood Fork Rd Unit 358700, Bay Minette, AL 36507

    Welcome to this rare opportunity to purchase a large tract of land in the fastest growing county in Alabama. 128 Tract in beautiful Baldwin County just outside the city of Bay Minette. Just minutes from Bay Minette schools and shopping. Close to the interstate I-65 and just 20 minutes north of I-10. Just an hour from Pensacola, Orange Beach or Gulf Shores. This unzoned land has no HOA"s and

    Devin Schaff Keller Williams - Mobile

    0 Dogwood Fork Rd Unit 358700, Bay Minette, AL 36507
  • 0 Hampstead Ct Unit 7075638, Loxley, AL 36551

    $39,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    0 Hampstead Ct Unit 7075638, Loxley, AL 36551

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $266,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,048 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,667

    Last Listing Agent Patsy Miller Blue Heron Realty

    0 Hampstead Ct Unit 7075638, Loxley, AL 36551
    • 0 Sawgrass Ct Unit 7183650, Loxley, AL 36551

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sawgrass Ct Unit 7183650, Loxley, AL 36551

      0 Sawgrass Ct Unit 7183650, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Andrews Roberts Brothers, Inc Malbis

  • /34

    $549,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft

    40498 Pine Grove Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

    Welcome to your own private retreat convienently located between I-65 and I-10. This over 7 acre homestead offers a rare blend of security, country charm and the opportunity for self sufficiency. Featuring established fruit trees (orange, pear, fig, plum), blueberry bushes, mulberry and scuppernong vines, an irrigation system, secure chicken coops, pole barn, and a reinforced storm shelter this

    40498 Pine Grove Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507
  • /6

    $39,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    0 Hampstead Cir Unit 10 333209, Loxley, AL 36551

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,048 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patsy Miller Blue Heron Realty

    0 Hampstead Cir Unit 10 333209, Loxley, AL 36551
    • /24

      Est $279,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      33760 Steelwood Ridge Rd Unit 1, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33760 Steelwood Ridge Rd Unit 1, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Cramton EXIT Realty Lyon & Assoc.Fhope

  • /6

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 10.1 Acres
    • $18,317 per Acre

    16430 Old Brady Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

    Level acreage in highly desireable location off Old Brady Road in Bay Minette. Culvert pipe & gate is already installed. This large acreage parcel community was recently developed and sold quickly. This lot won't loast long at this price! Buyer to verify all information during due diligence.

    Paul Powers

    16430 Old Brady Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      15243 Styx River Rd, Stapleton, AL 36578

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15243 Styx River Rd, Stapleton, AL 36578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Byrd ByrdCo Real Estate LLC

  • /4

    $229,000

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $19,083 per Acre

    35900 James Stacy Ln, Stapleton, AL 36578

    Outdoor Living! 12 Acres with Hardwood Trees and Blueberry Bushes. Rural property offering privacy and multiple potential uses. An existing residential structure is located on the property and is conveyed AS -IS with, No contributory value. Property is marketed and priced for land value only. Electric, well pump and septic is on property. Buyer to verify acreage, zoning, utilities, and intended

    Michelle Buskens Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

    35900 James Stacy Ln, Stapleton, AL 36578
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Old Brady Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Lot 1 Old Brady Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 585 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kiel Rubio Wise Living Real Estate, LLC

  • /33

    $365,000

    $65K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • Land
    • 1.59 Acres
    • $229,271 per Acre

    33579 Steelwood Ridge Rd Unit 2, Loxley, AL 36551

    Beautifully landscaped building lot in the sought after Steelwood community! This 1.59 acre lot has views of the green on Hole 4 and is positioned directly across from the back gate, making ingress and egress a breeze! This is also an incredible building lot. The lot nearly flat with a very gentle slope towards the rear, ensuring ease of construction and excellent water drainage. The owner of

    Chandler Demouy Waters Edge Realty

    33579 Steelwood Ridge Rd Unit 2, Loxley, AL 36551
    • /25

      Est $570,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      33362 Holbrook Ln, Loxley, AL 36551

      33362 Holbrook Ln, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,168% Above List Price
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Glassford Alabama Gulf Coast Properties

  • /33

    $425,000

    Open House 6/07
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft

    34808 Monumental Loop, Stapleton, AL 36578

    Welcome home to 34808 Monumental Loop! Built in 2021 and situated on a spacious corner lot, this beautifully designed home offers 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms with a thoughtfully planned layout. Step inside to a welcoming foyer that opens into a bright and inviting living space. Stunning wood beams and a color-changing electric fireplace create a warm, comfortable atmosphere, seamlessly

    Melissa Wilson Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    34808 Monumental Loop, Stapleton, AL 36578
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 38 Sawgrass Ct, Loxley, AL 36555

      Lot 38 Sawgrass Ct, Loxley, AL 36555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Dec 13, 2023

• /15

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $299,000 per Acre

    0 W Waterview Dr Unit 9, Loxley, AL 36551

    Build your dream home on this exceptional acre-sized homesite in the beautiful, gated Steelwood community. Perfectly positioned overlooking the #1 hole of the Steelwood golf course, this property also captures beautiful views of Steelwood Lake, offering a rare combination of golf and water scenery. Steelwood offers a championship golf course, private lake and an unmatched lifestyle surrounded by

    Barbara Andrews Roberts Brothers, Inc Malbis

    0 W Waterview Dr Unit 9, Loxley, AL 36551
    • /29

      Est $331,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      35086 Spring Rd S, Stapleton, AL 36578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      35086 Spring Rd S, Stapleton, AL 36578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kela Henry Realty Executives Gulf Coast

    • 17333 Cabin Rd, Loxley, AL 36551

      Est $290,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      17333 Cabin Rd, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17333 Cabin Rd, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Niemeyer Ashurst & Niemeyer LLC

    • /48

      Est $714,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      33390 Holbrook Ln, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      33390 Holbrook Ln, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Frenette Delta Realty LLC

    • /7

      Est $482,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      33151 Shinnecock Ln, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33151 Shinnecock Ln, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Moore Level Property Management Grou

    • /43

      Est $589,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      33165 Shinnecock Ln, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33165 Shinnecock Ln, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Franklin Delta Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $484,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      33213 Shinnecock Ln, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      33213 Shinnecock Ln, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Coley Boone Bellator Real Estate, LLC

    • /27

      Est $400,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      33176 Augusta Ct, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      33176 Augusta Ct, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Knight Group Team Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobil

    • /7

      Est $561,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      33210 Augusta Ct, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33210 Augusta Ct, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Knox McMurphy Ashurst & Niemeyer LLC

    • /33

      Est $371,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      33240 Augusta Ct, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      33240 Augusta Ct, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Travis Ashurst & Niemeyer LLC

    • /32

      Est $400,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      35759 Spring Rd N, Stapleton, AL 36578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      35759 Spring Rd N, Stapleton, AL 36578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Home Team ByrdCo Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $465,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      13909 Trawick Rd, Stapleton, AL 36578

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13909 Trawick Rd, Stapleton, AL 36578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Home Team ByrdCo Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $342,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      15310 Styx River Rd, Stapleton, AL 36578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15310 Styx River Rd, Stapleton, AL 36578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patty Bailey Bailey Realty Group, LLC

    • /31

      Est $418,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      15347 Styx River Rd, Stapleton, AL 36578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15347 Styx River Rd, Stapleton, AL 36578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Home Team ByrdCo Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $457,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      14842 Styx River Rd, Stapleton, AL 36578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14842 Styx River Rd, Stapleton, AL 36578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Byrd ByrdCo Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $381,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      38341 Country Club Dr, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      38341 Country Club Dr, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000

      Last Listing Agent Jerri Lynn Fike Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope

    • /36

      Est $450,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      38375 Country Club Dr, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      38375 Country Club Dr, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Braxton Harrison Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobile

    • /21

      Est $209,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      40502 Lake Dr, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      40502 Lake Dr, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Davidson Divergent Property Solutions

    • /33

      Est $234,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      16080 Mcdowell Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      16080 Mcdowell Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty Bailey Bailey Realty Group, LLC

    • 16095 Durban Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Est $271,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      16095 Durban Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16095 Durban Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zach Gaines eXp Realty Southern Branch

    • /28

      Est $286,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      40366 Pine Grove Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      40366 Pine Grove Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Wiggins Delta Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $283,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      18805 Old Davison Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18805 Old Davison Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Golfos Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    • /24

      Est $320,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      18887 Newsome Way, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18887 Newsome Way, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Naylor Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home