1,186

Lillian, AL Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $243,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      41542 County Road 112, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      41542 County Road 112, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorin James Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    • /33

      Est $290,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      41533 Pine Grove Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      41533 Pine Grove Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Frenette Delta Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $283,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      41680 Pine Circle Dr, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      41680 Pine Circle Dr, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Dobson Southern Real Estate - Atmore

    • /23

      Est $287,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      16750 Pine Grove Road Extension S, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      16750 Pine Grove Road Extension S, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Bailey Bailey Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $247,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      41934 Styron Ln, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      41934 Styron Ln, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,500

      Last Listing Agent Anna Crabtree EXIT Realty Lyon & Assoc.Fhope

    • /22

      Est $382,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      34478 Oak Ln, Stapleton, AL 36578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      34478 Oak Ln, Stapleton, AL 36578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Wahlert Waters Edge Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pine Valley Ct, Loxley, AL 36551

      0 Pine Valley Ct, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keara Hunter Keller Williams AGC Realty-Da

    • /45

      Est $287,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      32857 Range Ln, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      32857 Range Ln, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Team Excel Real Broker, LLC

    • /41

      Est $313,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      14828 Majestic Oaks Dr, Stapleton, AL 36578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14828 Majestic Oaks Dr, Stapleton, AL 36578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Stuckas Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    • /42

      Est $488,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      17207 S Chapel Grove, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      17207 S Chapel Grove, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JWRE Coastal Team JWRE

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Steelwood Ridge Rd, Loxley, AL 36551

      23 Steelwood Ridge Rd, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Neto Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope

    • /28

      Est $265,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      16242 Mcdowell Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16242 Mcdowell Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leann Anderson Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      15239 Styx River Rd, Stapleton, AL 36578

      15239 Styx River Rd, Stapleton, AL 36578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Byrd ByrdCo Real Estate LLC

    • /42

      Est $540,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      40680 Dogwood Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      40680 Dogwood Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrison Johns EXP REALTY,LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 James Stacey Ln, Stapleton, AL 36578

      0 James Stacey Ln, Stapleton, AL 36578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clint Flowers National Land Realty

    • /32

      Est $308,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      32700 Steelwood Ridge Rd Unit D, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      32700 Steelwood Ridge Rd Unit D, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,900
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Miller Roberts Brothers TREC

    • /31

      Est $359,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      34780 Imperial Ln, Stapleton, AL 36578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      34780 Imperial Ln, Stapleton, AL 36578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty Bailey Bailey Realty Group, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 14 E Waterview Dr, Loxley, AL 36551

      Lot 14 E Waterview Dr, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,856
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Knox McMurphy Ashurst & Niemeyer LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 11 E Waterview Dr, Loxley, AL 36551

      Lot 11 E Waterview Dr, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,716
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Knox McMurphy Ashurst & Niemeyer LLC

    • /35

      Est $312,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      32700 Steelwood Ridge Rd Unit C, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      32700 Steelwood Ridge Rd Unit C, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,900
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Ross EXIT Realty Gulf Shores

    • /45

      Est $529,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      14391 Styx River Rd, Stapleton, AL 36578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14391 Styx River Rd, Stapleton, AL 36578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kela Henry Realty Executives Gulf Coast

    • /24

      Est $366,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      34835 Monumental Loop, Stapleton, AL 36578

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      34835 Monumental Loop, Stapleton, AL 36578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Wiggins Delta Realty LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Holly Hill Dr Unit Lot 6 328299, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      0 Holly Hill Dr Unit Lot 6 328299, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terryl Reeves Bellator Real Estate, LLC Fair

    • /42

      Est $546,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      33422 Holbrook Ln, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      33422 Holbrook Ln, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Frenette Delta Realty LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Old Brady Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Lot 4 Old Brady Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 379 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kiel Rubio Wise Living Real Estate, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Old Brady Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Lot 3 Old Brady Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kiel Rubio Wise Living Real Estate, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Old Brady Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Lot 2 Old Brady Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,950
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kiel Rubio Wise Living Real Estate, LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      41305 Pine Grove Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      41305 Pine Grove Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gaynor Moore EXP REALTY,LLC

    • /23

      Est $285,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      16816 Pine Grove Road Extension S, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16816 Pine Grove Road Extension S, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,900
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Womack RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $271,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      17366 Cabin Rd, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17366 Cabin Rd, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,150
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April McCraney Lewis & Co. Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mosley Rd, Stapleton, AL 36578

      0 Mosley Rd, Stapleton, AL 36578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Shepard Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pine Grove Road Extension E, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      0 Pine Grove Road Extension E, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Smith Reliable Realty Group, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Shinnecock Ln Unit 310914, Loxley, AL 36551

      0 Shinnecock Ln Unit 310914, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent #dianeandjennyse team EXIT Realty Landmark

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Shinnecock Ln Unit 308173, Loxley, AL 36551

      0 Shinnecock Ln Unit 308173, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 326 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Jacobi Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope

    • /17

      Est $325,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      36677 State Highway 59, Stapleton, AL 36578

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      36677 State Highway 59, Stapleton, AL 36578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Skipper Skipper Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Olympic Cir Unit 273570, Loxley, AL 36551

      0 Olympic Cir Unit 273570, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Feb 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lucinda Nunnally REMAX By The Bay

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Olympic Cir Unit 273569, Loxley, AL 36551

      0 Olympic Cir Unit 273569, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Mar 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lucinda Nunnally REMAX By The Bay

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot20 Turnberry Cir, Loxley, AL 36551

      Lot20 Turnberry Cir, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,459 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Randy Davis Coldwell Banker Coastal Realty

    • 33344 Holbrook Ln, Loxley, AL 36551

      Est $568,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      33344 Holbrook Ln, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      33344 Holbrook Ln, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Kahalley Shamrock Properties, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home