13,859

Homes in ZIP Code 27546

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $389,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft

    308 Black Duck Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    Upon entering the home, the foyer showcases a color-drenched board and batten accent wall, and a flex room with the garage entry located directly across from it. The entryway also leads to a mudroom with a stacked washer/dryer, a base cabinet, and access to a half-bath. The kitchen offers ample countertop space with a sink overlooking the great room, bar seating, cabinetry, pantry, and stainless

    Caviness & Cates Communities Builder
    308 Black Duck Ln, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /18

    $261,040 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    90 Better Day Way, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Shaw Esteem Properties

    90 Better Day Way, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /38

      Est $273,362 Not Listed For Sale

      496 Omaha Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      496 Omaha Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla High Compass -- Raleigh

  • /2

    $2,750,000

    • Land
    • 90.41 Acres
    • $30,417 per Acre

    8726 N Carolina 27, Lillington, NC 27546

    Prime Location in Growing Harnett County!! Amazing Opportunity to develop 90+ acres in Lillington with County Water and Road frontage on NC 27 and Leaflet Church Rd!! Short commute to Fort Bragg and close proximity to Anderson Creek Golf Course!! Western Harnett High School is 2 miles. There was a Mobile Home Park with 6 trailers with water meters!! Explore the potential of Commercial development

    Parminder Sandhar Regal Carolina Realty

    8726 N Carolina 27, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /30

    $301,900 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    65 Smith Farms Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Reedy Branch

    65 Smith Farms Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Micro Tower Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      704 Micro Tower Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Snyder Everything Pines Partners LLC

  • /51

    $304,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft

    372 Hookbill Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    $10K flex cash toward closing costs, rate buydown, design upgrades &/or price reduction. PLUS limited-time Fresh Start Package: Refrigerator, Blinds & Washer+Dryer for contracts closing by 6/30/26! Conditions apply; contact builder rep for details. Situated on a spacious 0.51-acre corner lot, this home welcomes you with a charming covered front porch and a bright, open great room. The kitchen

    Caviness & Cates Communities Builder
    372 Hookbill Ln, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /44

    $399,700 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    452 Duncan Creek Rd Unit 156, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evan Childress New Home Inc LLC

    452 Duncan Creek Rd Unit 156, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Micro Tower Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      635 Micro Tower Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TAYLOR GROUP REALTORS COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

  • /64

    $494,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft

    5061 S River Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

    Discover the perfect blend of sophisticated design and peaceful seclusion in this stunning, newly constructed retreat. Situated on an expansive 2 acre wooded lot. This home welcomes you with a striking 8-foot mahogany front door and elegant board-and-batten accents, setting the stage for the premium craftsmanship found within.The heart of the home is an open-concept living area featuring

    Lafleche Levert Southern Comfort Realty, LLC

    5061 S River Rd, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /53

    $334,100 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    88 Bennington Way, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Creekside Oaks North

    88 Bennington Way, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Tom Myers Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      325 Tom Myers Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Smith Century 21 Triangle Group

  • /43

    $440,900 Open Sat 1PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,201 Sq Ft

    76 Horse Whisperer Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    Seller is now offering a $5,000 concession! Buyer may use the concession toward closing costs, rate buy-down, or upgrades buyer’s choice. Don’t miss this opportunity to make this home even more affordable! A MUST SEE!!!!! a home that combines timeless design with modern comforts in the friendly Trotter’s Ridge community. A short drive from Fort Bragg, this property offers room to grow without the

    TEAM SAMPSON EXP REALTY LLC

    76 Horse Whisperer Ln, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /46

    $875,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1085 Old Us Highway 421, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 12,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gail Dragon Ann Milton Realty

    1085 Old Us Highway 421, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /31

      Est $328,093 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Blue Oak Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      216 Blue Oak Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MAYRA PERRY RE/MAX CHOICE

  • /22

    $285,900 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    36 Village Edge Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF

    Davidson Homes Gregory Village - Townhomes

    36 Village Edge Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /36

      Est $272,868 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Ancient Oak Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      65 Ancient Oak Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HECTOR TOBAR REAL BROKER LLC

  • /36

    $507,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,327 Sq Ft

    227 Galway Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

    Ranch-Style Living with Bonus Space & Room to Roam on .70 Acres!Love the ease of ranch living but crave extra space? This stunning 1.5-story home in Kelly Farms delivers the best of both worlds--luxury living with a relaxed country feel on a spacious .70-acre homesite! Step inside to discover thoughtfully designed main-level living featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and a private study, all with

    Lisa Lovato Adams Homes Realty, Inc

    227 Galway Rd, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /3

    $109,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    508 E Mcneill St, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,773

    Last Listing Agent REBEKAH EDENS RE/MAX Signature Realty

    508 E Mcneill St, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /50

      Est $356,111 Not Listed For Sale

      296 Kimbrough Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      296 Kimbrough Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Wright EVERYTHING PINES PARTNERS LLC

  • /7

    $379,395 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    392 Peach Grove Way, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,436

    DRB Homes The Farm at Neill's Creek

    392 Peach Grove Way, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /20

      Est $169,523 Not Listed For Sale

      5278 Nc 27 W, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5278 Nc 27 W, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Whitley PAULETTE WILLIAMS REALTY INC.

  • /18

    $279,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    276 English Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    One-level living in this well-maintained home with original owner. This property offers peace of mind with a new roof (2024) and new LVP flooring (2026) thoughtfully placed in the main living areas for both style and durability, while carpeted bedrooms provide added comfort. Freshly painted and move-in ready, the home features ceiling fans in all bedrooms and a dedicated laundry room for added

    Cheryl Crist ADCOCK REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    276 English Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
  • /18

    $255,500 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1521 U S 401, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Price HOMES2C REALTY INC

    1521 U S 401, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /35

      Est $255,325 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Highland Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      16 Highland Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent REBEKAH EDENS RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

  • /46

    $424,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,325 Sq Ft

    15 Supreme Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    Spacious and thoughtfully designed, this beautiful family home is nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac with a convenient location to Raleigh, Durham, and Fort Bragg.The main level offers a functional and inviting layout featuring a formal dining room, a cozy breakfast nook, and a generous living space perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The primary bedroom is located downstairs for added

    TERESA WOLF ERA STROTHER REAL ESTATE #5

    15 Supreme Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /2

    $519,365 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    292 Bluestone Dr Unit 80, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clifford Brice New Home Inc LLC

    292 Bluestone Dr Unit 80, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      10570 Nc 27 W, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10570 Nc 27 W, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CJ Jones Mark Spain

  • /10

    $299,000 Pending

    • 3 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    8063 Old Us 421, Lillington, NC 27546

    Zoned residential, this could be converted into a residential home or set up as a restaurant again! It was once the Boone Trail Grille and then the Lighthouse Grille. Great opportunity to start a restaurant with great visibility and lots of parking!Check with Harnett County to ensure special use permitting.

    Hannah Smith NCRE Group Inc.

    8063 Old Us 421, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /37

    $323,390 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    12 Lone Star Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Westerly

    12 Lone Star Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Collins Farm Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1998
      176 Collins Farm Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Lyons eXp Realty

  • /36

    $199,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft

    The Rutledge Plan at Cape Overlook - Townhomes, Lillington, NC 27546

    The Rutledge welcomes you with a covered front porch that leads into the foyer. Just off the entrance, a convenient powder room and coat closet are ideally placed for guests. The heart of the home features an open-concept layout where the family room, dining area, and kitchen flow seamlessly together. The kitchen is both stylish and functional, with a walk-in pantry, an optional central island,

    Smith Douglas Homes Builder
    2090 Ross Rd Unit 36765746, Lillington, NC 27546
  • 130 Chestnut Oak Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    $309,963 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    130 Chestnut Oak Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,262

    KB Home Matthews Ridge

    130 Chestnut Oak Ln, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Cherry Blossom Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      82 Cherry Blossom Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,900
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Nipper NIPPER PROPERTIES

  • /22

    $407,800 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft

    207 Kindess Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    The 2,821 sq. ft. Sequoia floorplan delivers the perfect blend of space, style, and flexibility ideal for both everyday living and unforgettable gatherings. Step into an open-concept layout featuring a spacious Great Room, dining area, and chef-inspired kitchen with a breakfast bar designed for entertaining. A convenient flex room and main-level den with full bath offer endless possibilities for

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    207 Kindess Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /62

    $440,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    571 Kentucky Derby Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,836

    Last Listing Agent Jody Yarbrough RE/MAX Signature Realty

    571 Kentucky Derby Ln, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      5110 Old Us 421, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5110 Old Us 421, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony West Integra Realty

  • /37

    $304,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft

    Hinton Plan at Ducks Landing, Lillington, NC 27546

    Named in honor of WWI pilot, Hinton Coleman—brother of Bessie Coleman, the first African-American female pilot and a trailblazer who trained in North Carolina—The Hinton pays subtle tribute to ambition, encouragement, and breaking barriers. This two-story floorplan is thoughtfully crafted for modern families seeking both style and flexibility. A welcoming covered front porch invites you into a

    Caviness & Cates Communities Builder
    2747 Darroch Rd Unit 36785572, Lillington, NC 27546

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home