13,859

Homes in ZIP Code 27546

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $362,047 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft

    134 Thomas Trail, Lillington, NC 27546

    MOVE-IN BY THIS FALL! This home offers 5 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and nearly 3,000 square feet of well-designed living space. This two-story home features an open-concept layout with flex space, formal dining, spacious kitchen with island and walk-in pantry, upstairs loft, and a private primary suite with large walk-in closet. Located in Lillington, NC, this community offers spacious homesites and

    TIANA THOMPSON Fonville Morisey & Barefoot

    134 Thomas Trail, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /29

    $1,575 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • The Groves at 421

    190 Grove Cir, Lillington, NC 27546

    Welcome Home to The Groves at 421! This luxury apartment community in Lillington features multiple floor plan options to fit your needs, along with amenities to fit anyone's lifestyle. Hit the gym, walk your dog, read a book by the pool, or play pickleball with your friends- just steps from your front door! Ideally located between Campbell University and Downtown Lillington, The Groves offers

    190 Grove Cir, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /35

    $275,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    780 Leslie Campbell Ave, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,604

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Sunsets & Sandcastles Realty

    780 Leslie Campbell Ave, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Titan Roberts Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      3 Titan Roberts Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shea Smith NorthGroup Real Estate, Inc.

  • /7

    $324,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft

    Plan 2539 at Elyse Meadows, Lillington, NC 27546

    * Den * Large loft * Dedicated laundry room * Powder bath * Oversized walk-in kitchen pantry * Walk-in closet at primary suite * 6-panel interior doors * Granite kitchen countertops * Smart thermostat * Low-E windows * WaterSense labeled faucets * ENERGY STAR certified home * Commuter-friendly location * Hiking trails nearby * Near local schools * Close to popular restaurants * Near beautiful

    KB Home Builder
    11 Spence Way Ln Unit 36596384, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /2

    $219,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    192 Camel Crazies Place Unit 27, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Martin TLS Realty LLC

    192 Camel Crazies Place Unit 27, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Titan Roberts Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      2 Titan Roberts Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shea Smith NorthGroup Real Estate, Inc.

  • /15

    $199,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    Lucas TH Plan at Buies Creek Townhomes, Lillington, NC 27546

    Discover the Lucas Townhome, a versatile floorplan featuring 1,338 square feet, offering 3 Bedrooms and 2.5 Bathrooms to accommodate diverse family needs. This floorplan provides ample space for comfortable living, catering to smaller or larger families alike. On the First Floor, you'll find an open Great Room, Kitchen, and Dining Nook with a Powder Room attached. The Second Floor offers a

    True Homes Builder
    47 Camel Crazies Place Unit 36893069, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /25

    $309,990 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    248 Greenbay St, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Creekside Oaks North

    248 Greenbay St, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Sellers Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      33 Sellers Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juan Nunez Coldwell Banker HPW

  • /14

    $332,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft

    Drayton Plan at The Farm at Neill's Creek, Lillington, NC 27546

    The Drayton design is a flexible layout that is perfect for any lifestyle! From the covered front entry you will enter the home first approaching the spacious flex room that can be used as a family room, open space, personal library or converted into a study or bedroom with full bath. The elegant dining room sits adjacent to the open concept kitchen featuring an island and breakfast area that

    DRB Homes Builder
    57 Hay Field Dr Unit 36476725, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /39

    $245,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    485 Ray Byrd Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donyelle Fuller-Boone EXECUTIVE PREMIER PROPERTIES

    485 Ray Byrd Rd, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Duncan Creek Rd Unit 153, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      508 Duncan Creek Rd Unit 153, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,145
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Evan Childress New Home Inc LLC

  • /13

    $345,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696+ Sq Ft

    Drayton Plan at Blake Pond, Lillington, NC 27546

    Spacious flex room that can be used as a family room, open space, personal library or converted into a study or bedroom with full bath. Open concept kitchen featuring an island and breakfast area that overlooks the oversized family room. Generous Primary suite with a spacious closet, a dual vanity, and an accessible shower. The second level also consists of 2 secondary bedrooms with spacious

    DRB Homes Builder
    56 Great Smoky Place Unit 36461453, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /21

    $345,435 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    197 Fishing Pier Way, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Lennar Caitlin Crossing - Hanover Collection

    197 Fishing Pier Way, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Docs Rd Unit 737584, Lillington, NC 27546

      0 Docs Rd Unit 737584, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent May Castillo EXP REALTY LLC

  • /36

    $389,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft

    108 Harriette Ct, Lillington, NC 27546

    Hands down the best bang for your buck between Raleigh and Fayetteville. Now Ready for Move-In! With 3,033 sq ft of living space on about 0.50-acres, you'll enjoy PRIVACY with tree lines in the front and back of your home. Seller is currently offering up to $18,500 towards closing cost or a Rate buy down, along with appliance package for your convenience.

    TIANA THOMPSON Fonville Morisey & Barefoot

    108 Harriette Ct, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /46

    $494,516 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    680 Beacon Hill Rd Unit 52, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evan Childress New Home Inc LLC

    680 Beacon Hill Rd Unit 52, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Duncan Creek Rd Unit 159, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      374 Duncan Creek Rd Unit 159, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,754
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Evan Childress New Home Inc LLC

  • /38

    $305,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    Cali Plan at Westerly, Lillington, NC 27546

    Experience the charm and comfort of The Cali, a beautifully designed single-story home located in the brand new community Westerly in the Lillington, North Carolina. This thoughtfully crafted home offers 5 stylish exterior elevations and embraces open-concept living, ideal for today’s modern lifestyle. With 1,764 square feet of well-planned space, The Cali features 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 full

    D.R. Horton Builder
    258 Matthews Rd Unit 36205239, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /15

    $324,900 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    59 Mossy Bridge Ct, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Daughtry RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

    59 Mossy Bridge Ct, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Hawksmoore Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      219 Hawksmoore Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,240
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Nesbitt Pulte Home Company LLC

  • /32

    $315,500 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft

    Prelude Plan at Magnolia Ridge, Lillington, NC 27546

    The Prelude floor plan is a spacious and well-designed home spanning 2,433 square feet across two levels, offering four bedrooms, with one shown as a study, two full and one half baths, and a variety of functional spaces. This layout features separate study areas, perfect for working from home or focused activities, along with a versatile loft on the second floor that can serve as a playroom or

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    1383 Micro Tower Rd Unit 36455290, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /26

    $235,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1307 S 14th St, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Braswell Braswell Realty

    1307 S 14th St, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Plainfield Ln Unit 133, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      115 Plainfield Ln Unit 133, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,650
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clark Brantley Fonville Morisey & Barefoot

  • /22

    $294,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft

    Malbec Plan at The Farm at Neill's Creek, Lillington, NC 27546

    The Malbec is a new construction single-family home designed with an open-concept layout, a versatile second-level loft, and an attached two-car garage, offering both functionality and flexibility for modern living. This thoughtfully designed plan creates a natural flow between spaces while allowing for personalization through optional features. The main level centers around a spacious kitchen

    DRB Homes Builder
    57 Hay Field Dr Unit 36488532, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /34

    $351,389 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    91 Caspian Ct, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Ramsey Ramsey Realtors Team Inc

    91 Caspian Ct, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Eagle Crest Ct Unit Clayton Low Country, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,700
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Milton Ann Milton Realty

  • /10

    $287,006 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    299 Thomas Trail, Lillington, NC 27546

    MOVE-IN BEFORE CHIRSTMAS 2026! This Ford Floorplan is design to age-in-place. It is a one-story home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Walk through the front door and continue into the open great room, kitchen, and eat-in. The kitchen features a spacious corner pantry with an island overlooking the great room. The primary suite features a large walk-in closet with passthrough access to the

    TIANA THOMPSON Fonville Morisey & Barefoot

    299 Thomas Trail, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /36

    $382,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6080 US 421 N, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,006

    Last Listing Agent CHARLES ROSS CENTURY 21 The Realty Group

    6080 US 421 N, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Duncan Creek Rd Unit 143, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      499 Duncan Creek Rd Unit 143, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,700
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Evan Childress New Home Inc LLC

  • /15

    $297,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft

    Cooper 3 Plan at The Farm at Neill's Creek, Lillington, NC 27546

    The covered front porch welcomes you into an open first floor with an open concept kitchen featuring an oversized island overlooking the breakfast area and family room. Optional features include a study, dining room, screened porch, fireplace, and four-foot garage extension. The first-floor primary suite offers an expansive closet, dual vanity, and accessible shower. Plus, with a second-floor

    DRB Homes Builder
    57 Hay Field Dr Unit 36488077, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /8

    $292,026 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    76 Cypress Moss Ct, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,000

    Last Listing Agent Susie Brownell Mattamy Homes LLC

    76 Cypress Moss Ct, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Kathleen Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      137 Kathleen Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Swanger EXP Realty LLC

  • /5

    $360,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,462+ Sq Ft

    Arlington Plan at Blake Pond, Lillington, NC 27546

    The Arlington is a thoughtfully designed new construction home featuring open-concept living spaces, large bedrooms, and a variety of personalization options to fit the way you live. Large rear-facing windows fill the main living areas with natural light and create an open, airy feel throughout the home. At the center of the home, the oversized great room flows seamlessly into the open kitchen

    DRB Homes Builder
    56 Great Smoky Place Unit 36486737, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /30

    $305,453 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    173 Little Creek Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Stonebarrow

    173 Little Creek Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Duncan Creek Rd Unit 142, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      475 Duncan Creek Rd Unit 142, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,408
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Evan Childress New Home Inc LLC

  • /7

    $313,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft

    Plan 2074 at Matthews Ridge, Lillington, NC 27546

    * Open kitchen overlooking family room * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Large kitchen pantry * Low-VOC interior paint * Dedicated laundry room * Spacious family room * Low-E windows * 6-panel interior doors * WaterSense labeled faucets * Smart thermostat * ENERGY STAR certified home * Near local schools * Commuter-friendly location * Biking trails nearby *

    KB Home Builder
    51 Norman Ave Unit 36514345, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /30

    $441,525 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    91 Harborwood St, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,667

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ritchie Everything Pines Partners LLC

    91 Harborwood St, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /85

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Grand Griffon Way, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      222 Grand Griffon Way, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Nunes VIOLET ROSE REALTY LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home