13,859

Homes in ZIP Code 27546

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $278,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft

    The Braselton II Plan at Cape Overlook - Single Family Homes, Lillington, NC 27546

    The Braselton II has a rear corner covered patio directly accessible from the light-filled family room. A large eat-in island kitchen overlooks the family room for easy entertaining. On the second floor, you can option the spacious loft to a fourth bedroom, which separates the private owner's suite from two secondary bedrooms. The owner's suite includes a massive walk-in closet and private bath

    Smith Douglas Homes Builder
    2095 Ross Rd Unit 36765262, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /33

    $337,207 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    70 Little Creek Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Brown Mattamy Homes LLC

    70 Little Creek Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Hawksmoore Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      226 Hawksmoore Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Nesbitt Pulte Home Company LLC

  • /76

    $420,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft

    63 Whimbrel Ct, Lillington, NC 27546

    QUICK MOVE IN!!! Welcome to Blake Pond, located minutes from Downtown Angier and Downtown Lillington. The Jordan plan offers a 2-car garage, formal dining room with coffered ceilings, kitchen with oversized island overseeing the breakfast area and large family room. Work from home in your very own office with French doors. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances and granite countertops!

    Kelsey Shurtleff DRB Group North Carolina LLC

    63 Whimbrel Ct, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /22

    $307,990 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    108 Fishing Pier Way, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Lennar Caitlin Crossing - Hanover Collection

    108 Fishing Pier Way, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Frasier Fir Way, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      187 Frasier Fir Way, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,990
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Ramsey Ramsey Realtors Team Inc

  • /18

    $352,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft

    Lenox Plan at Nathan's Ridge, Lillington, NC 27546

    Introducing The Lenox, an all-time favorite floorplan that has captured the hearts of many. The Lenox boasts a size range of 2,429 to 2,541 square feet, offering the flexibility of 3 to 4 Bedrooms and 2.5 Bathrooms. This well-loved design is a testament to spacious and open living areas at a price that will delight you. As you step into the Lenox, you're welcomed by a spacious and open Living

    True Homes Builder
    26 Maple Ct Unit 36893264, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /37

    $342,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1310 S 8th St, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,961

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Sorrell ANTHEM PROPERTIES GROUP LLC

    1310 S 8th St, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 & 7 Nc Hwy 27 W, Lillington, NC 27546

      Lot 6 & 7 Nc Hwy 27 W, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Martin Ann Milton Realty

  • /10

    $355,945 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    304 Thomas Trail, Lillington, NC 27546

    MOVE-IN BEFORE CHRISTMAS! Design Selections have not been selected yet, so there's still time for you to choose your design finishes such as cabinets, countertops, etc. Pricing will change once selections are made. Or you can keep the standard features! This Telfair floorplan sits on almost an Acre and a Half! With beautiful tree lines in the backyard for the perfect amount of privacy. This is a

    TIANA THOMPSON Fonville Morisey & Barefoot

    304 Thomas Trail, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /29

    $394,700 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    659 Beacon Hill Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evan Childress New Home Inc LLC

    659 Beacon Hill Rd, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Holly Grove Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      50 Holly Grove Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,400
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lee RE/MAX

  • /27

    $289,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    Engage Plan at Creekside Oaks North, Lillington, NC 27546

    The Engage floor plan is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that combines functionality and style. The exterior features a one-car garage and a charming covered porch, perfect for welcoming guests. On the first floor, the open living space includes a kitchen with a spacious corner pantry, ideal for all your storage needs. A conveniently located powder room on the first floor is ideal for

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    57 Bennington Way Unit 36460496, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /46

    $525,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2784 Norrington Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,973

    Last Listing Agent JEFFREY BEVERSDORF Everything Pines Commercial

    2784 Norrington Rd, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Streamline Ct, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37 Streamline Ct, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,300
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenni McKnight RE/MAX

  • /24

    $490,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,501 Sq Ft

    3501 Great Smoky Place, Lillington, NC 27546

    PRE-SALE OPPORTUNITY - CHOOSE YOUR HOMESITE, FLOORPLAN & FINISHES! Discover the flexibility of building the Townsend on spacious homesites starting at a minimum of 0.57 acres, with available three-car garage options. This presale opportunity allows you to fully personalize your new home from selecting your ideal homesite to making structural choices with your floorplan and interior finishes. The

    Kelsey Shurtleff DRB Group North Carolina LLC

    3501 Great Smoky Place, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /33

    $195,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    545 Eisler Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Pickens Housewell.Com Realty of North

    545 Eisler Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Fairwinds Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      121 Fairwinds Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Leigh-Laba Davidson Homes Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $287,060 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    341 Thomas Trail, Lillington, NC 27546

    Structural plans have been selected, BUT THERE'S STILL TIME TO PICK YOUR OWN DESIGN FINISHINGS! Such as your cabinets, countertops, flooring, light fixtures etc. MOVE-IN by CHIRSTMAS 2026! **Pricing will change if design upgrades are selected. Visit www.mungo.com to see our standard features. This home was created for you to age in place! The Howard plan is a one-story home with three bedrooms

    TIANA THOMPSON Fonville Morisey & Barefoot

    341 Thomas Trail, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /18

    $350,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    48 Tackett Ct, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Smith COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    48 Tackett Ct, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Fairwinds Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      125 Fairwinds Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /39

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft

    149 Saddle Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in Lillington, North Carolina. This inviting property features an oversized two-car garage and a private, fully fenced backyard, ideal for relaxing, entertaining, or accommodating pets. The well-designed floor plan offers spacious living areas that flow effortlessly, providing comfort for everyday living and flexibility for hosting

    Melinda Simpson REDFIN CORP.

    149 Saddle Ln, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /3

    $297,100 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    233 Bennington Way, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TEAM DREAM DREAM FINDERS REALTY, LLC.

    233 Bennington Way, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Fairwinds Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      133 Fairwinds Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,800
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /2

    $339,700 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft

    76 Eagle Rock Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    Imagine coming home to the Wilson C, where modern convenience meets timeless design. With 1,849 square feet, 4 bedrooms, and 2.5 baths, this home is the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Set on a .57-acre homesite, the large front porch offers a welcoming retreat where you can sip coffee in the morning or unwind in the evening. Step inside and you'll find spaces designed to make

    Evan Childress New Home Inc LLC

    76 Eagle Rock Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /45

    $300,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    94 Heatherwood Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,242

    Last Listing Agent PCS FORT BRAGG REAL BROKER LLC

    94 Heatherwood Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /36

      Est $396,845 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Nolan Ct, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      35 Nolan Ct, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Singer Century 21 Southern Lifestyles

  • /31

    $347,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft

    Eldorado Plan at Seagrass Landing, Lillington, NC 27546

    The 2,768 sq. ft. Eldorado floorplan delivers two levels of thoughtfully designed living. The main floor features a welcoming foyer, versatile flex room, and an open Great Room, dining area, and kitchen with breakfast barideal for entertaining or everyday life. The first-floor primary suite includes a spacious walk-in closet and private bath, while upstairs adds a large family loft and two

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    402 Tim Currin Rd Unit 37727041, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /40

    $414,700 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    376 Beacon Hill Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evan Childress New Home Inc LLC

    376 Beacon Hill Rd, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Gregory Village Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      238 Gregory Village Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,900
      • Mar 13, 2025

• /32

    $293,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft

    The Bradley Plan at Reedy Branch, Lillington, NC 27546

    The Bradley packs a lot of living space into a popular ranch layout, including an open living area with access to a covered patio for effortless indoor/outdoor entertaining and a private owner's suite separated from two secondary bedrooms. The optional extended family room expands living space downstairs, and an optional second-floor addition (included in some locations) expands living space

    Smith Douglas Homes Builder
    7356 N Carolina 27 Lillington Nc 27546 St Unit 36765576, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /34

    $268,562 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    223 Angel Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,420

    Last Listing Agent SHIRLEY SODERHOLM CAROLINA PRIME REALTY LLC.

    223 Angel Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Gregory Village Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      244 Gregory Village Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Apr 14, 2025

• /7

    $288,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft

    Plan 1910 Modeled at Elyse Meadows, Lillington, NC 27546

    * Den * Open floor plan * Dedicated laundry room * Granite kitchen countertops * Large walk-in closet at primary suite * Moen WaterSense labeled faucets * Front porch * Eat-in kitchen * Kitchen USB charging port * WaterSense labeled faucets * Low-E windows * ENERGY STAR certified home * Commuter-friendly location * Hiking trails nearby * Near local schools * Close to popular restaurants * Near

    KB Home Builder
    11 Spence Way Ln Unit 36596371, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /21

    $299,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    159 Coharie Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Lee RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

    159 Coharie Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Fairwinds Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      107 Fairwinds Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Mar 27, 2025

• /17

    $347,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,491+ Sq Ft

    Burton Plan at Blake Pond, Lillington, NC 27546

    This beautiful floorplan boasts a stunning open layout, complete with a back porch that spans the entire back of the home, perfect for enjoying the outdoors. The spacious loft offers versatility and additional living space, while the spacious pantry and oversized kitchen cater to both functionality and style.

    DRB Homes Builder
    56 Great Smoky Place Unit 36465108, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /30

    $235,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    240 Colonial Hills Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,060

    Last Listing Agent KARI GOINS LPT REALTY LLC

    240 Colonial Hills Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Fairwinds Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      111 Fairwinds Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /27

    $335,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    Hayden Plan at Westerly, Lillington, NC 27546

    Introducing The Hayden at our brand-new Westerly community located in Lillington, NC. This thoughtfully designed two-story home offers three modern exterior elevations, and features 2,511 square feet of living space, 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage- perfect for households that need both space and versatility. Step inside to a welcoming foyer that leads past a flex room, accented

    D.R. Horton Builder
    258 Matthews Rd Unit 36205242, Lillington, NC 27546

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home