13,859

Homes in ZIP Code 27546

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $325,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft

    47 Baldwin St, Lillington, NC 27546

    If you need space, the Adalynn is the design for you! Enormous pantry, storage closets, linen closets, dual closets in the Owners Suite. Do you work from home? Want a home gym? Need a dedicated guest room on the first floor? This is the perfect plan! Gourmet Kitchen with gas cooktop, designer pendants, single bowl sink and quartz tops. EVP throughout the first floor living areas. Entertain in

    Davidson Homes Builder
    47 Baldwin St, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /44

    $420,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1730 Us 421 N, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,923

    Last Listing Agent Ann Milton Ann Milton Realty

    1730 Us 421 N, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Kathleen Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      104 Kathleen Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Bailey KINGDOM REAL ESTATE LLC.

  • /15

    $287,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft

    11739 N Carolina 27, Lillington, NC 27546

    NEW 4 bedroom, 3 full bath ranch home with tons of space! Large kitchen island, stainless steel appliances, family room and den or playroom! Flex room perfect for an office! Laminate flooring throughout. Double sink vanity! Spacious closet!Laundry room!

    Rhonda Holder RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

    11739 N Carolina 27, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /25

    $312,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    27 Thorncliff Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Creekside Oaks North

    27 Thorncliff Ln, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Pine Needles Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      128 Pine Needles Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Iuliucci RDU HOMES FOR YOU, INC.

  • /3

    $293,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    107 Greenbay St, Lillington, NC 27546

    Welcome to Creekside Oaks North and the Embark home plan by Dream Finders Homes! With 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 thoughtfully designed bathrooms, this home plan caters to your family's needs while maintaining an inviting and cozy atmosphere. This single-story layout allows for easy movement and accessibility, making it a great choice for individuals of all ages. The seamless flow between the

    TEAM DREAM DREAM FINDERS REALTY, LLC.

    107 Greenbay St, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /7

    $366,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    160 Chestnut Oak Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Ramsey Ramsey Realtors Team Inc

    160 Chestnut Oak Ln, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Pine Needles Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      88 Pine Needles Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,600
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Anson Northside Realty Inc.

  • /2

    $139,000

    • Land
    • 10.05 Acres
    • $13,831 per Acre

    Lot 9 Docs Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

    Price is for MLS purposes only, this is a real estate Auction. If you have been looking for that perfect ''country homestead'', we have it here! 44 plus acres divided into multiple parcels including a gorgeous country home, multiple outbuildings, barns, pastures and lots more. Keep checking this site for photos, updates and lots more information. A portion of the farm will be offered AT ABSOLUTE

    Jimmy Johnson Johnson Properties Realtors

    Lot 9 Docs Rd, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /23

    $325,990 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    191 Fishing Pier Way, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Caitlin Crossing - Hanover Collection

    191 Fishing Pier Way, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Pat Way Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      154 Pat Way Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,400
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andree Freeman MANNING REALTY

  • /53

    $334,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft

    64 Widgeon Way, Lillington, NC 27546

    Up to $13,000 in buyer incentive money! Must use seller's preferred lender and closing attorney. Well-maintained two-story home in Lillington offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and over 2,000 square feet of comfortable living space on a spacious lot of over half an acre. This move-in ready home features a functional layout with hardwood-look flooring throughout the main living areas and great

    John Cole Integra Realty

    64 Widgeon Way, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /35

    $312,142 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    88 Lone Star Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Westerly

    88 Lone Star Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Pat Way Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      44 Pat Way Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Ciucevich eXp Realty

  • /26

    $339,898 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft

    60 Pikewood Ct, Lillington, NC 27546

    Welcome to the CL2424 Plan in Creekside Oaks South from trusted builder, Caviness Land Development! 4 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms, 2-car Garage - 2,424SF! Now offering $15,000 BUYER INCENTIVE! - Use as YOU Choose! Can be used for Closing Costs, Rate Buy Down, or Builder Provided Fence, Blinds, Fridge, Washer, or Dryer! This plan welcomes you home with a covered front porch that leads into foyer with

    Jennifer Ritchie EVERYTHING PINES PARTNERS LLC

    60 Pikewood Ct, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /3

    $309,100 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    96 Greenbay St, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TEAM DREAM DREAM FINDERS REALTY, LLC.

    96 Greenbay St, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /21

      Est $284,685 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Omaha Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      219 Omaha Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE MOULTRIE MOULTRIE AND MCCLOSKEY PROPERTIES

  • /41

    $477,800 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft

    160 Galway Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

    Live the lifestyle you've been dreaming of in Kelly Farms--set on over half an acre, this beautiful 4-bedroom home with a spacious upstairs den and 3-car garage offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and everyday luxury.Picture yourself starting the day on the rocking chair front porch, coffee in hand, enjoying the quiet and space that only a large homesite can offer. Step inside to a

    Lisa Lovato Adams Homes Realty, Inc

    160 Galway Rd, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /51

    $385,990 Sold May 28, 2025

    580 Winding Creek Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Holly DRB Group North Carolina LLC

    580 Winding Creek Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /31

      Est $276,623 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Downing Ct, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      106 Downing Ct, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Beversdorf EPP RENTALS

  • 42 Sir David Way, Lillington, NC 27546

    $306,930 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    42 Sir David Way, Lillington, NC 27546

    The Embark floor plan offers a blend of comfort and modern design, featuring a one-car garage that provides both parking and additional storage space. The welcoming covered porch is perfect for enjoying outdoor relaxation. Inside, the open-concept living area seamlessly integrates the family room, dining area, and kitchen, creating a spacious and inviting atmosphere ideal for family gatherings

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    42 Sir David Way, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /39

    $315,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    40 Chinkapin Oak Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,292

    Last Listing Agent TIER One Real Estate Services COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - YADKIN ROAD

    40 Chinkapin Oak Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
    • /31

      Est $297,892 Not Listed For Sale

      566 Colonial Hills Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      566 Colonial Hills Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith Select Premium Properties Inc.

  • /2

    $394,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    398 Grand Griffon Way, Lillington, NC 27546

    Welcome to Griffon Pointe! A Dream Finders Homes Community, where thoughtfully designed new construction meets the tranquility of expansive homesites surrounded by natural beauty. The Kent floor plan offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,982 square feet of well-balanced living space that delivers both sophistication and everyday livability. The main level features a private

    Corinne Smith COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    398 Grand Griffon Way, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /50

    $680,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2190 Keith Hills Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,995

    Last Listing Agent Gail Adams RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

    2190 Keith Hills Rd, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /6

      Est $40,875 Not Listed For Sale

      593 Cherokee Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      593 Cherokee Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sellers Assist-2-Sell

  • /46

    $595,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft

    177 Eagle Rock Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    Presale Entered For Comps! Please contact listing agent directly for more information.

    Evan Childress New Home Inc LLC

    177 Eagle Rock Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /46

    $445,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5171 S River Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,447

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Zdenek Providence Realty Group LLC

    5171 S River Rd, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Mullins Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      184 Mullins Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leanna Ashley SYBILLE MCQUILKIN REAL ESTATE, LLC.

  • /40

    $360,000 Open Fri 12PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft

    154 Harriette Ct, Lillington, NC 27546

    MOVE-IN READY home with space and PRIVACY! This home has multiple flex rooms, 3bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Spacious 2,574 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Located in a growing community with easy access to Fort Bragg, Campbell University and Downtown Raleigh.

    TIANA THOMPSON Fonville Morisey & Barefoot

    154 Harriette Ct, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /37

    $304,483 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    305 Little Creek Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Stonebarrow

    305 Little Creek Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /49

      Est $336,902 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Kimbrough Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      131 Kimbrough Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISHA EYTCHESON KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

  • /2

    $333,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft

    178 Greenbay St, Lillington, NC 27546

    Welcome to Creekside Oaks North and the Prelude home plan by Dream Finders Homes! This two-story floor plan features a spacious and open main living area with 9 Ft. ceilings and a guest suite and full bath to fit your needs. A wonderful kitchen with granite countertops and a beautiful kitchen island is located next to the dining nook and makes for easy cooking and entertaining. The kitchen is

    TEAM DREAM DREAM FINDERS REALTY, LLC.

    178 Greenbay St, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /2

    $239,990 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    126 Florida St, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Caitlin Crossing - Designer Collection

    126 Florida St, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /21

      Est $329,117 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Teak Wood Ct, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      101 Teak Wood Ct, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SADE GWYN THOMAS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /4

    $315,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft

    Getty Plan at Stonebarrow, Lillington, NC 27546

    The 2,6832,696 sq. ft. Getty floorplan is versatile, with plenty of attractive and usable space for all you want to do. A large first-floor flex room provides plenty of separate space for hobbies, crafts, study or remote work, while the combined Great Room, dining room and kitchen with breakfast bar offer lots of interconnected space for family time. Upstairs, a large loft area means even more

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    274 Little Creek Dr Unit 36477177, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /15

    $342,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    579 Winding Creek Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,948

    DRB Homes The Farm at Neill's Creek

    579 Winding Creek Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
    • /49

      Est $273,678 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Great Oak Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      66 Great Oak Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CAROLINA LAKES LAKESIDE RENTALS CAROLINA LAKES LAKESIDE REALTY

  • /36

    $325,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft

    The Avery Plan at Reedy Branch, Lillington, NC 27546

    The Avery is a best-selling, single-story home offering three bedrooms and three full baths. Gathering spaces are large and open, while bedrooms afford privacy, especially the owner's suite at the rear of the home. Buyers love the Avery's curb appeal and its expansive mud room at the garage entrance. Some photos & videos shown are of previously built model homes and could feature elements that

    Smith Douglas Homes Builder
    7356 N Carolina 27 Lillington Nc 27546 St Unit 36765611, Lillington, NC 27546

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home