24,963

Homes in ZIP Code 95648

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $634,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    106 Ashley Place, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Welcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled on a beautifully landscaped large corner lot in a quiet cul-de-sac. With a versatile den that can easily serve as a 4th bedroom or home office, this property offers flexibility and comfort for any lifestyle. Inside, you'll find newer flooring and an inviting open layout perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The 3-car garage provides

    Amber Bell Lashley A R Bell Inc

    106 Ashley Place, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2704 Contour Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $569,990 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2704 Contour Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,000

    JMC Homes Northfield at Placer One

    2704 Contour Way, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 2610 Celestial Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $514,318 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Celestial Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2610 Celestial Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,119
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dow KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

  • /11

    $567,905 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    2150 Muller St, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Discover this beautiful corner home—available for a quick move-in—offering 1,518 sq. ft. of thoughtful living. The first floor features an inviting dining area, a spacious great room, and a well-designed kitchen. Upstairs, the private primary suite provides a peaceful retreat, complemented by two additional bedrooms for family, work, or hobbies. A stylish and functional layout makes this home the

    Century Communities Builder
    2150 Muller St, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1785 Creekcrest Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $819,500 Sold May 12, 2025

    1785 Creekcrest Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,368

    Last Listing Agent Antony Williams Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    1785 Creekcrest Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 2507 Galactic Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $495,723 Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Galactic Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2507 Galactic Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,262
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /22

    $987,868 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft

    321 Outlooker Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    This beautiful North-facing two-story home offers 3,102 sq. ft. of living space and is situated in a cul-de-sac with a generous ~69-ft-deep backyard, creating the perfect setting for outdoor living and entertaining. As you enter, you’re welcomed by a spacious great room that flows seamlessly into the dining area and upgraded kitchen—ideal for everyday living and hosting. A first-floor bedroom

    Century Communities Builder
    321 Outlooker Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1706 Beckwith Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $540,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1706 Beckwith Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,399

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Ann Vonk Century 21 Select Real Estate

    1706 Beckwith Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 2509 Galactic Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $529,644 Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Galactic Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2509 Galactic Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,082
      • Aug 01, 2024

• /24

    $749,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft

    775 Yosemite Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Lovely Annadel floorplan in a great location. This home boasts hardwood flooring in traffic areas and kitchen. Two bedrooms, and a den or 3rd bedroom, two baths, great room with built-in entertainment center. Great private corner lot. Have a seat on the front porch and you can see the golf course and the Sierra Foothills! Bay windows in both the master and guest bedrooms. Newly painted bedrooms

    Donna Judah Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    775 Yosemite Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 4002 Bluestem St, Roseville, CA 95747

    $899,990 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4002 Bluestem St, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,015

    Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

    4002 Bluestem St, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 1981 Newark Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $748,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1981 Newark Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1981 Newark Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Olson Redfin Corporation

  • /93

    $919,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft

    3184 Plan at Deerfield at Placer One, Roseville, CA

    JMC Homes Builder
    0 Deerfield at Placer One St Unit 37110030, Roseville, CA
  • 2109 Ladera Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $1,330,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2109 Ladera Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,343,063

    Last Listing Agent Susan Barkve Gateway Properties

    2109 Ladera Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 709 Mousebird Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $884,398 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Mousebird Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      709 Mousebird Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,500
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Christophersen GUIDE Real Estate

  • /40

    $559,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft

    1262 Torrington Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Welcome to life in the highly sought-after Lincoln Crossing community, where everyday living feels like a resort experience. This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and lifestyle set within one of Lincoln's most amenity-rich neighborhoods. You step inside to a versatile front office or dining/living area, an ideal flex space that can

    Stacy Moffat GUIDE Real Estate

    1262 Torrington Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2616 Swallowview Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $555,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2616 Swallowview Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,594

    Last Listing Agent Bret Cochran Redfin Corporation

    2616 Swallowview Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 1264 Alpine Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $669,036 Not Listed For Sale

      1264 Alpine Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1264 Alpine Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanna Martinez Taylor Morrison Services, Inc

  • /19

    $1,127,670 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft

    121 Sandwedge Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Plan 3255 includes the details homeowners in the area are excited about, as well as the functional space they need to call a house a home. Walk down the portico and covered front porch, past your almost enclosed courtyard, to the entryway and be greeted by a formal dining room. Opposite the dining room is a hallway leading to the powder room, a built-in storage area, and two bedrooms, each with

    Elliott Homes Builder
    121 Sandwedge Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2000 Lucca Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $785,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    2000 Lucca Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,743

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Ludlow Inspired Real Estate Group, Inc.

    2000 Lucca Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 7740-#1 N Forbes Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Not Listed For Sale

      7740-#1 N Forbes Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648

      7740-#1 N Forbes Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edda Nix eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

  • /12

    $1,189,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft

    710 Ridgeline Dr, Bickford Ranch, CA 95648

    The Austen home design is an exquisite blend of elegance and practicality. An inviting foyer leads past a versatile flex room ideal for work, hobbies, and more. At the heart of the home is a casual dining area and a sophisticated great room, creating a space where meals and conversation can intertwine. The well-equipped kitchen flows seamlessly into the beautiful outdoor living space and features

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    710 Ridgeline Dr, Bickford Ranch, CA 95648
  • 2335 Pioneer Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $713,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2335 Pioneer Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,418

    Last Listing Agent Anne Wiens Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    2335 Pioneer Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 7740-#4 N Forbes Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Not Listed For Sale

      7740-#4 N Forbes Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648

      7740-#4 N Forbes Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /15

    $528,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    Plan 1811 at Jasper, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Explore the exquisite features of Plan 1811, a dream home perfectly designed for comfort and modern living. This approximately 1,811 square foot residence boasts 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage across two well-appointed stories. The first floor of this home invites you through the entryway, which opens seamlessly into the great room. At the heart of the home, the modern kitchen

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1941 Nicolaus Rd Unit 36207006, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1469 Whitewater Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $701,520 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1469 Whitewater Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Century Communities Hidden Hills - Madrone Collection

    1469 Whitewater Way, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 1440 Gwinnett St, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $573,185 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Gwinnett St, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1440 Gwinnett St, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,995
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Auwinger TRI Pointe Homes, Inc.

  • /11

    $789,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft

    1018 Slalom Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

    This beautiful east-facing two-story home offers 2,675 sq. ft. of living space and features an open-concept layout with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a downstairs den, and an upstairs loft. As you enter, you’re welcomed by a spacious great room that flows seamlessly into the dining area and upgraded kitchen—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. A first-floor bedroom with a full bath and a

    Century Communities Builder
    1018 Slalom Way, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2293 Swainson Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $560,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2293 Swainson Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,052

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Cowles Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    2293 Swainson Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 3176 Le Bourget Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $602,432 Not Listed For Sale

      3176 Le Bourget Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3176 Le Bourget Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Jensen Real Broker

  • /28

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft

    2380 Winterrush Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Lovingly cared for by the same owners for over 20 years, this beautifully maintained home shines with pride of ownership at every turn. Recent upgrades include stylish new LVP flooring, new blinds throughout, fresh exterior paint, new gutters, and lush new sod that enhances the home's curb appeal from the moment you arrive. Inside, comfort meets convenience with an abundance of natural light,

    Monica Taylor RE/MAX Gold Folsom

    2380 Winterrush Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2690 Kingfisher Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $724,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2690 Kingfisher Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,517

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Abramyan Realty ONE Group Complete

    2690 Kingfisher Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 1192 Lincolnshire Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $553,857 Not Listed For Sale

      1192 Lincolnshire Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1192 Lincolnshire Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brook Brady GUIDE Real Estate

  • /14

    $1,034,570 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft

    5233 Turnberry Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Plan 2705 boasts a unique layout that offers the ultimate in indoor and outdoor living. Upon entering the home off the covered front porch, homeowners and their visitors will be immediately greeted by views of a private courtyard and covered back patio, letting in sought-after natural light. Off the main entrance is a laundry room, which provides access to the three-car garage. Past a coat

    Elliott Homes Builder
    5233 Turnberry Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 432 Sawmill Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $1,150,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    432 Sawmill Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,164,357

    Last Listing Agent Joanie Cubias Compass

    432 Sawmill Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 2408 Interstellar Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $519,753 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Interstellar Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2408 Interstellar Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,115
      • Jul 10, 2024

• /62

    $825,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    4287 Burnett Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Located in one of Lincoln's most desirable rural pockets along the Placer County Wine & Ale Trail, this property offers a really unique opportunity to enjoy the feel of wide-open space without the maintenance that typically comes with it. Set on 1.23 fully fenced acres and surrounded by much larger parcels, you get the benefit of privacy, views, and that big land'' feel while only having to

    Kristen Baker Century 21 Select Real Estate

    4287 Burnett Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 472 Violet Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $635,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    472 Violet Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,108

    Last Listing Agent Terri Dace NextHome Collective

    472 Violet Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 1982 Teeside Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $717,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1982 Teeside Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1982 Teeside Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Sims eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /30

    $559,950 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft

    874 Devonshire Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Welcome to 874 Devonshire Lane! This stunning single-family home is nestled in a desirable Lincoln Crossing Village. This home offers a perfect blend of comfort and style, was recently updated and features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 Baths including a large master suite with a HUGE private bathroom. You can appreciate the spacious family with a cozy fireplace, large inside laundry room and a

    Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    874 Devonshire Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home