$669,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025
2411 Culpepper Way, Lincoln, CA 95648
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,195 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Below List Price
- $305/SF
- 163 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $669,487
Last Listing Agent Anthony Talbot Sun Real Estate Team