1,391

Recently Sold Homes in 95648

Section Image Section Image
  • 1875 Laurelhurst Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $624,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1875 Laurelhurst Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,292

    Last Listing Agent Ronea Briley GUIDE Real Estate

    1875 Laurelhurst Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 970 Linnet Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $590,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    970 Linnet Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,721

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Lynch Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    970 Linnet Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 926 Gold Nugget Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $530,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    926 Gold Nugget Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,620

    Last Listing Agent Penny Carolan Carolan Properties, Inc.

    926 Gold Nugget Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2601 Celestial Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $473,994 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2601 Celestial Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,483

    Last Listing Agent Julie Dow KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    2601 Celestial Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 811 Banpo Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $781,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    811 Banpo Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,256

    Last Listing Agent Kortney Williams Realty ONE Group Complete

    811 Banpo Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2400 Winterrush Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $475,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2400 Winterrush Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,429

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Pierroz Realty ONE Group Complete

    2400 Winterrush Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 805 Dogwood Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $600,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    805 Dogwood Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,890

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Bishop Coldwell Banker Realty

    805 Dogwood Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 3168 Splendor Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $595,990 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3168 Splendor Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,499

    Woodside Homes Liberty at Lincoln - Freedom

    3168 Splendor Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1975 Mary Rose Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $552,500 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1975 Mary Rose Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,121

    Last Listing Agent Gene Thorpe eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1975 Mary Rose Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 542 Longmeadow Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $790,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    542 Longmeadow Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,587

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Hargrove Connect Real Estate West, Inc.

    542 Longmeadow Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 0 Fruitvale Rd Unit 226048968, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $699,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    0 Fruitvale Rd Unit 226048968, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • Land
    • 4.6 Acres
    • $151,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Damaschin Realty ONE Group Complete

    0 Fruitvale Rd Unit 226048968, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 520 Lodge Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $1,230,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    520 Lodge Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,383

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Schaller eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    520 Lodge Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • /25

    $1,171,950 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2201 Bethpage Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,361

    Elliott Homes Turkey Creek Estates

    2201 Bethpage Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 615 Q St, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $395,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    615 Q St, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,016

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Zeller Zeller Real Estate

    615 Q St, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 3441 Monteverde Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $1,715,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3441 Monteverde Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,692,619

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Brown-Williams Brenda Brown Luxury Homes, Inc

    3441 Monteverde Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 661 Chiselville Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $770,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    661 Chiselville Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,202

    Last Listing Agent Alex Yushchuk Realty One Group Complete

    661 Chiselville Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2410 Inverness Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $530,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2410 Inverness Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,380

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Ralls eXp Realty of California Inc.

    2410 Inverness Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2161 Hunter Creek Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $641,499 Sold May 15, 2025

    2161 Hunter Creek Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,547

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Coates The Advantage Group

    2161 Hunter Creek Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1308 Earlham Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $750,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1308 Earlham Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,281

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Judd Gold & Granite Realty

    1308 Earlham Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • /2

    $644,351 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4239 Tribute Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,500

    Richmond American Homes Liberty at Lincoln - Noble

    4239 Tribute Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1107 Hudson Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $420,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1107 Hudson Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,482

    Last Listing Agent Angela Collins Better Homes and Gardens RE

    1107 Hudson Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 239 United Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $537,840 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    239 United Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,206

    Last Listing Agent Holly Auwinger TRI Pointe Homes, Inc.

    239 United Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1025 Wilson Ave, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $580,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1025 Wilson Ave, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,578

    Last Listing Agent David Hurley eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1025 Wilson Ave, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1648 Red Lake Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $679,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1648 Red Lake Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,121

    Last Listing Agent Suzanna Martinez Taylor Morrison Services, Inc

    1648 Red Lake Way, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • /2

    $679,836 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3540 Medal Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,179

    Meritage Homes Liberty at Lincoln - Legacy

    3540 Medal Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1016 Ashford Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $595,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1016 Ashford Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,913

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Urieff eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1016 Ashford Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 5200 Monteverde Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $1,025,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5200 Monteverde Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,856

    Last Listing Agent Brian Perry Compass

    5200 Monteverde Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 686 Davenport Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $530,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    686 Davenport Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,844

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Lemke eXp Realty of California Inc.

    686 Davenport Way, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1181 Trout Creek Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $712,475 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1181 Trout Creek Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,101

1181 Trout Creek Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1221 Longhorn Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $590,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1221 Longhorn Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,926

    Last Listing Agent Paula Nelson Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    1221 Longhorn Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1146 Secret Lake Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $890,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1146 Secret Lake Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,314

    Last Listing Agent Tony Portman Sunshine Properties

    1146 Secret Lake Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1012 Silverton Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $595,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1012 Silverton Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,023

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Wyatt Live Beautifully Real Estate Group

    1012 Silverton Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2182 Pebblestone Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $650,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2182 Pebblestone Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,179

    Last Listing Agent Francine Gill Century 21 Select Real Estate

    2182 Pebblestone Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1750 Alpenglow Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $801,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1750 Alpenglow Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,807

    Last Listing Agent Laura Eklund Realty ONE Group Complete

    1750 Alpenglow Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1344 Matlack St, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $543,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1344 Matlack St, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,015

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Finley REMAX Dream Homes

    1344 Matlack St, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2332 Monument Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $605,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2332 Monument Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,644

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Collis Action Realty

    2332 Monument Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1425 Rossmere Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $685,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1425 Rossmere Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,014

    Last Listing Agent Greg Larson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1425 Rossmere Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • /18

    $531,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1544 Edgewood Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,645

    Taylor Morrison Esplanade at Turkey Creek - Cottages

    1544 Edgewood Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 591 1st St, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $452,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    591 1st St, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,584

    Last Listing Agent Kelley DuHain eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    591 1st St, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1597 Swallowview Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $650,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1597 Swallowview Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,242

    Last Listing Agent Nikki James RE/MAX Gold

    1597 Swallowview Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home