Est $159,990
1705 Broadway St, Lincoln, IL 62656
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,932 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Above List Price
- $70/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $135,000
- Jun 16, 2023
Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty
Est $159,990
1705 Broadway St, Lincoln, IL 62656
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty
$126,000
208 11th St, Lincoln, IL 62656
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $128,842
Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty
Est $171,567
1519 Rutledge Dr, Lincoln, IL 62656
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty
$320,000
1601 Home Ave, Lincoln, IL 62656
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $340,846
Last Listing Agent Nicole Pinkston KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC
1601 Home Ave, Lincoln, IL 62656Est $173,945
1513 Rutledge Dr, Lincoln, IL 62656
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty
$87,650
1227 Delavan St, Lincoln, IL 62656
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $88,017
Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty
Est $198,488
1507 Rutledge Dr, Lincoln, IL 62656
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tena Schneider IN BETWEEN OFFICES
$232,000
1720 N Jefferson St, Lincoln, IL 62656
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $246,744
Last Listing Agent Ty Tucker ME Realty
Est $151,888
1400 Rutledge Dr, Lincoln, IL 62656
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty
$45,000
1405 Pekin St, Lincoln, IL 62656
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $48,804
Last Listing Agent Ty Tucker ME Realty
Est $185,970
1310 Rutledge Dr, Lincoln, IL 62656
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty
$189,000
201 N Elm St, Lincoln, IL 62656
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $183,560