504

Recently Sold Homes in 48146

Section Image
  • 2374 Detroit Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $200,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2374 Detroit Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,362

    Last Listing Agent Paris Laurent RE/MAX Leading Edge

    2374 Detroit Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 2216 Detroit Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $137,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2216 Detroit Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,072

    Last Listing Agent Rick Johnson Real Estate One-Southgate

    2216 Detroit Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1771 Stewart Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $75,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1771 Stewart Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,469

    Last Listing Agent Maricela Meza Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    1771 Stewart Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 4175 Helen Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $179,900 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4175 Helen Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,928

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Shirey RE/MAX Dream Properties

    4175 Helen Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1429 Euclid St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $150,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1429 Euclid St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,816

    Last Listing Agent Ali Khalil RE/MAX Team 2000

    1429 Euclid St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1010 Fort Park Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $135,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1010 Fort Park Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,077

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rosecrans Rosecrans Realty & Associates

    1010 Fort Park Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • /24

    $152,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1339 Marion Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,592

    Last Listing Agent Darian Miller @properties Christie's Int'l

    1339 Marion Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • /14

    $115,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1683 Leblanc St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,503

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Graves Vantage Realty Group, LLC

    1683 Leblanc St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1093 Ford Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $100,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1093 Ford Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,748

    Last Listing Agent Craig Bollerud RE/MAX Dynamic

    1093 Ford Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1554 London Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $175,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1554 London Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,390

    Last Listing Agent Harry Cassidy Real Estate Unlimited, Inc

    1554 London Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1820 Detroit Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $180,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    1820 Detroit Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,031

    Last Listing Agent Jozsef Trattner Real Estate One-Northville

    1820 Detroit Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • /13

    $162,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    870 Capitol Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,707

    Last Listing Agent Ali Shebley REIMC

    870 Capitol Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1034 Emmons Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $120,500 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1034 Emmons Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,156

    Last Listing Agent Paige Cook Coldwell Banker Professionals

    1034 Emmons Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 734 White Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $169,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    734 White Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,953

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Gramlich EXP Realty

    734 White Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1172 Mill St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $149,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1172 Mill St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,685

    Last Listing Agent Blake Johnson Anthology Real Estate

    1172 Mill St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 650 Cleophus Pkwy, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $149,900 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    650 Cleophus Pkwy, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,502

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nocera Pro Realty

    650 Cleophus Pkwy, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 518 Lincoln Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $152,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    518 Lincoln Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,735

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Hartunian Hart Real Estate Services, LLC

    518 Lincoln Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1420 Champaign Rd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $152,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1420 Champaign Rd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,644

    Last Listing Agent Charles Lutz RE/MAX First

    1420 Champaign Rd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 2170 Michigan Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $155,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2170 Michigan Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,344

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Village Premiere Realty Group LLC

    2170 Michigan Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 2070 Meyer Ct, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $268,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2070 Meyer Ct, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,529

    Last Listing Agent John Xuereb KW Platinum

    2070 Meyer Ct, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 664 Moran Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $163,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    664 Moran Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,121

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Mooney Real Estate Unlimited, Inc

    664 Moran Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1402 Morris Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $82,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1402 Morris Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,544

    Last Listing Agent Lauriel Ralston Pardo RE/MAX Classic

    1402 Morris Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 2065 Morris Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $158,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2065 Morris Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,094

    Last Listing Agent Abdul Khan EXP Realty Main

    2065 Morris Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 2934 Fort St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $175,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2934 Fort St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 6,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 169% Above List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susie Armiak MBA Realty

    2934 Fort St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1644 Liberty Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $120,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1644 Liberty Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,805

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cowper Braven Enterprises LLC

    1644 Liberty Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • /28

    $190,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4186 Longtin Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,710

    Last Listing Agent Jon and Scott Wilcox eXp Realty, LLC

    4186 Longtin Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 367 Shore Dr, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $285,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    367 Shore Dr, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,665

367 Shore Dr, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1807 Hanford Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $130,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1807 Hanford Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,204

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Kachal ICON Realty Experts, LLC

    1807 Hanford Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 472 Mayflower Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $157,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    472 Mayflower Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,102

    Last Listing Agent Alina Perez EXP Realty Plymouth

    472 Mayflower Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1960 Michigan Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $213,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1960 Michigan Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,127

    Last Listing Agent Anna Holland Showtime Realty

    1960 Michigan Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 816 London Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $187,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    816 London Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,466

    Last Listing Agent Dave Moody Reality Real Estate Professionals

    816 London Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1746 Riverbank St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $188,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1746 Riverbank St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,369

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Gee RE/MAX Leading Edge

    1746 Riverbank St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1772 Gregory Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $114,900 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1772 Gregory Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,964

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Pyne RE/MAX First

    1772 Gregory Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 2157 Thomas St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $183,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2157 Thomas St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,915

    Last Listing Agent Hassan Scheib Own It Realty

    2157 Thomas St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1563 Russell Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $145,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1563 Russell Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,629

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Hagood Ion Real Estate

    1563 Russell Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1581 Empire Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $154,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1581 Empire Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,362

    Last Listing Agent Jim Wallen The Signature Group Realty, LLC

    1581 Empire Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1810 Leblanc St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $137,500 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1810 Leblanc St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,223

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl McGuire Allstars Realty

    1810 Leblanc St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 524 Pagel Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $185,297 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    524 Pagel Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,222

    Last Listing Agent Robin Guajardo Real Estate One-Southgate

    524 Pagel Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 4123 Lafayette Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $200,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4123 Lafayette Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,838

    Last Listing Agent Mike Dominick KW Professionals

    4123 Lafayette Blvd, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
  • 1120 Mayflower Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    $100,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1120 Mayflower Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,544

    Last Listing Agent Zeinab Issa Keller Williams Legacy

    1120 Mayflower Ave, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home