3,907

Lincoln Park, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 33 Homestead Ln Unit 121, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $424,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Homestead Ln Unit 121, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      33 Homestead Ln Unit 121, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent TRACEY BATTLE KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /2

      Est $570,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Ryan Ln Unit J57, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      66 Ryan Ln Unit J57, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • Last Sold Price $405,000

      Last Listing Agent Andres Ospina REAL

    • 5 Sleepy Hollow Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $821,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sleepy Hollow Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5 Sleepy Hollow Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Garcia RE/MAX

    • 257 Robertson Way Unit B2, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Robertson Way Unit B2, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      257 Robertson Way Unit B2, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent FELICE J DONATIELLO COCCIA REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC.

    • 234 Gettysburg Way Unit 27E, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Gettysburg Way Unit 27E, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      234 Gettysburg Way Unit 27E, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,250
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Kalokitis WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 5 Stonyridge Dr Unit C1005, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $409,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Stonyridge Dr Unit C1005, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Stonyridge Dr Unit C1005, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LAURA PICCOLI REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 8 Kevin Rd Unit T125, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $570,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Kevin Rd Unit T125, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Kevin Rd Unit T125, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT VARAKIAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 35 Homestead Ln Unit 123, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $430,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Homestead Ln Unit 123, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      35 Homestead Ln Unit 123, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent VINCENT J COSTA III WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 26 Hillcrest Terrace, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $690,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hillcrest Terrace, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      26 Hillcrest Terrace, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Checkley KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 30 Oak St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $459,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Oak St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      30 Oak St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Phillips Weichert Corporate

    • 11 Linda Ct Unit X150, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Linda Ct Unit X150, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11 Linda Ct Unit X150, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Gannon KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 66 Robertson Way Unit F3, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Robertson Way Unit F3, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1866
      66 Robertson Way Unit F3, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Gros RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $505,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Comly Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      147 Comly Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Pavlushkin RE/MAX

    • 261 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $486,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      261 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vito Contuzzi CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • 14 Maple St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $497,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Maple St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      14 Maple St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JEFF HOMSY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 34 Alpine Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $583,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Alpine Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      34 Alpine Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOHN FERRARI FALLIVENE AGENCY INC.

    • 36 Voorhis Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $1,119,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Voorhis Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      36 Voorhis Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,888
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Wubbenhorst BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

    • 133 Robertson Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $422,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Robertson Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      133 Robertson Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Gros RE/MAX

    • 158 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $407,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      158 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Dente WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 340 Ryerson Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $651,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Ryerson Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      340 Ryerson Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JAMES RISTAGNO Coldwell Banker, Hoboken

    • /18

      Est $416,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Robertson Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      227 Robertson Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kraft Rand Realty

    • 24 Linden Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $484,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Linden Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      24 Linden Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor RE/MAX

    • 6 W William St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $628,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 W William St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 W William St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zangrilli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 150 Stonyridge Dr Unit 150, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $285,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Stonyridge Dr Unit 150, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      150 Stonyridge Dr Unit 150, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Viterito Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    • 33 Pocohontas Path, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $496,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Pocohontas Path, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      33 Pocohontas Path, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Aiosa KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 7 Little Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $691,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Little Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7 Little Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,900
      • May 18, 2022

• 21 Stephen Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $625,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Stephen Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      21 Stephen Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE FIORINA C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 11 Arthur Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $570,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Arthur Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11 Arthur Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent BRENDA PUZIO TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • 247 Robertson Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $413,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Robertson Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      247 Robertson Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Amoscato RE/MAX

    • 206 Robertson Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $408,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Robertson Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      206 Robertson Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL PERNA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 195 Robertson Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $416,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Robertson Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      195 Robertson Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DANNY GALLEGO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 48 Robertson Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $412,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Robertson Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      48 Robertson Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Pordon C-21 GOLD PROPERTIES REALTY

    • 342 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $354,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      342 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Markley COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 186 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $512,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      186 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenna L. Clausen WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 122 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $463,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      122 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Conti KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    • 44 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $447,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      44 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Sellers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 17 Riveredge Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $366,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Riveredge Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      17 Riveredge Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RYAN KNAB COLDWELL BANKER REALTY FLE

    • 7 Steele Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $597,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Steele Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7 Steele Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

• 2 Cedar St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $483,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cedar St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2 Cedar St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

• 18 Cedar St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $571,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cedar St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      18 Cedar St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home