3,907

Lincoln Park, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 46 Ryan Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $573,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Ryan Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      46 Ryan Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent FRANK BOCCUZZI CASTELLO REALTY

    • 24 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $291,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samir Genid Realty One Group Legend, Clifton

    • 575 Ryerson Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $590,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Ryerson Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      575 Ryerson Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aina Lin-Hsieh NENO-ROSA AGENCY

    • 16 Ryan Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $551,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Ryan Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16 Ryan Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE BO TAPIA SALOM COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 59 Cypress Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $518,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Cypress Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      59 Cypress Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,500
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danuta Tyszka KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 19 Kerri Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $697,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Kerri Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      19 Kerri Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Mader CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

    • 18 Iroquois Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $707,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Iroquois Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      18 Iroquois Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Halina Strzepek LPT Realty

    • 55 Iroquois Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Iroquois Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      55 Iroquois Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Dec 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent SERGIO LIMONTA UNITED REAL ESTATE

    • 387 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Not Listed For Sale

      387 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      387 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOHN BARONE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 92 Harmon St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $436,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Harmon St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      92 Harmon St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Lowe Rand Realty

    • 21 Ryan Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $826,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Ryan Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21 Ryan Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

• 265 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $490,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      265 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vito Contuzzi CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • 51 Valley Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $493,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Valley Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      51 Valley Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen McMahon C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 153 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $411,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      153 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JEFFREY PETRELLA KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 143 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $542,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      143 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Novak RE/MAX

    • 16 Bog and Vly Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $623,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Bog and Vly Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      16 Bog and Vly Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Schror REDFIN CORPORATION

    • 27 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $380,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Monarque COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 33 Windsor Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $482,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Windsor Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      33 Windsor Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE M. TORELLA COCCIA REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC.

    • 2 Washington Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $692,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Washington Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 Washington Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vito Contuzzi CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • 84 Seminole Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $472,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Seminole Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      84 Seminole Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Kalokitis WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 166 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $552,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      166 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA LEE BARNETT COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 195 Riveredge Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $278,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Riveredge Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      195 Riveredge Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 358 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ruggiero C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 18 Kerri Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $555,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Kerri Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18 Kerri Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

• 2 Carole Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $1,040,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Carole Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2 Carole Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Collinson KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 31 Orchard Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $474,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Orchard Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      31 Orchard Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Carlos Baltodano PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 169 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $370,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      169 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vito Contuzzi CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • 101 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $350,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      101 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael J Reddin SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 17 Parsons Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $739,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Parsons Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      17 Parsons Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

• 7 Willow Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $542,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Willow Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7 Willow Ave, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Meza EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 17 Cedar St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $486,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cedar St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      17 Cedar St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LAURA PICCOLI REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 155 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $175,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      155 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,700
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Cruz Keller Williams City Views Realty 3 Group

    • 21 Zeliff Place, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $562,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Zeliff Place, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      21 Zeliff Place, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Furbush WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1 Cambridge Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $598,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cambridge Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1 Cambridge Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

• 151 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $141,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      151 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,471
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Amoscato RE/MAX

    • 115 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $317,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      115 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KERRI ANNE ROSE Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • 114 Harvest Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $427,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Harvest Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      114 Harvest Ln, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Odenbrett COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 125 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $422,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      125 Stonyridge Dr, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Shaw Realty Executives First Class

    • 5 Cambridge Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $580,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cambridge Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5 Cambridge Ct, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frieda Triebel Coldwell Banker, Wayne

    • 235 Robertson Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $417,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Robertson Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      235 Robertson Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Lawton Century 21 Crest Real Estate

    • 91 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Est $539,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      91 Gettysburg Way, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent FAITH WILKISSON COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home