18,057

Properties in ZIP Code 28092

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $223,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 Springdale Park Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1328 Springdale Park Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Brown Renaissance Realty & Estate Sales

    • /19

      Est $360,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Hill Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      257 Hill Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Welch Buddy Harper Team Realty

    • /38

      Est $518,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      1495 Arden Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1495 Arden Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Crawford Carolina Landmark Realty

    • /41

      Est $259,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      1370 Pressley Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1370 Pressley Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly S Johnson Gilleland Realty Inc

    • /19

      Est $349,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      2372 Heavner Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2372 Heavner Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Hunt Sailors Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /48

      Est $286,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Salem Church Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1135 Salem Church Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Corbett Real Broker, LLC

    • /41

      Est $305,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Sandy Park Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1609 Sandy Park Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Dalton Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

    • /34

      Est $314,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 Abby Park Ln, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      472 Abby Park Ln, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Abernethy Century 21 Town & Country Rlty

    • /35

      Est $339,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Rhyneland Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1950 Rhyneland Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Pope Century 21 Town & Country Rlty

    • /30

      Est $246,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      2075 Shuford Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2075 Shuford Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gilleland Gilleland Realty Inc

    • /33

      Est $465,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      2322 Heavner Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2322 Heavner Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Miller Real Broker, LLC

    • /17

      Est $260,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      1894 Bost St, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1894 Bost St, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Sain RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $191,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      1239 Buffalo Shoals Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1239 Buffalo Shoals Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Cox RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $281,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      2457 Country Club Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2457 Country Club Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Thomas Southern Realty Partners LLC

    • /17

      Est $173,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      1775 Amy Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1775 Amy Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Williams McCrary Coldwell Banker Boyd & Hassell

    • /24

      Est $311,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      1851 Rhyneland Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1851 Rhyneland Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

• /34

      Est $314,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      2574 Otis Dellinger Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2574 Otis Dellinger Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

• /38

      Est $205,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      2158 Dale Ave, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2158 Dale Ave, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Brandt RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $260,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      976 Pointview Ln, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      976 Pointview Ln, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • May 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Grilli United Real Estate-Queen City

    • /28

      Est $196,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      3594 Gladden Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3594 Gladden Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Ortiz Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Landmark Prop

    • /32

      Est $282,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      1346 Pressley Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1346 Pressley Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lackey Century 21 Town & Country Rlty

    • /36

      Est $412,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      772 Fernwood Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      772 Fernwood Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

• /31

      Est $393,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      1053 Willow Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1053 Willow Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Land Helen Adams Realty

    • /28

      Est $299,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 Beechnut St, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      352 Beechnut St, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Hart EXP Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $292,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      1778 Waterfalls Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1778 Waterfalls Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wiseman RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $408,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      3438 Oak Ridge Cir, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3438 Oak Ridge Cir, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camille Estes ERA Live Moore

    • /35

      Est $263,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Hoyle St, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      547 Hoyle St, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Baker Baker Realty & Construction

    • /42

      Est $228,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      1762 Tomes Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1762 Tomes Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Brandt RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $328,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      1147 Foxberry Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1147 Foxberry Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Peeler Century 21 Town & Country Rlty

    • /37

      Est $246,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      656 Southside Church Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      656 Southside Church Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Blackwelder Resilient Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $368,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      1443 Greenwood Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1443 Greenwood Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly S Johnson Gilleland Realty Inc

    • /40

      Est $317,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Laboratory Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2202 Laboratory Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Chambers EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

    • /15

      Est $254,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Periwinkle St, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      204 Periwinkle St, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wiseman RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $160,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Highland Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      340 Highland Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Pinheiro RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $361,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Woodvale Cir, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      136 Woodvale Cir, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayda Carmichael Gilleland Realty Inc

    • /20

      Est $165,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Railroad St, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      39 Railroad St, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Jordan Apple Realty of Lincolnton

    • /11

      Est $183,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Circle Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      29 Circle Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Reynolds RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $313,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Little St, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      403 Little St, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gianna Nuccio NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /17

      Est $160,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Huss St, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      304 Huss St, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Wilson Modern Nest Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $158,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Green St, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      204 Green St, Lincolnton, NC 28092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Moss Premier South

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home