$575,000
3399 Mason Spring Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,787 Sq Ft
- Built 1992
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $206/SF
- 19 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $571,521
Last Listing Agent Tara Kane Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc