13,244

Homes in ZIP Code 75771

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $231,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Circle Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      704 Circle Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Shipman Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

  • /48

    $389,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft

    211 Hideaway Lane Central, Hideaway, TX 75771

    **Welcome to Your Dream Hosting Home** Nestled in a serene gated community just moments from the the front gate. This sophisticated yet inviting two-story home is designed for memorable gatherings and everyday comfort. Step inside and be enchanted by the vast open-concept living area, where a stunning wood-burning fireplace serves as the heart of the home. The seamless flow between the chic

    Lisa Sanders Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate I-20 Team

    211 Hideaway Lane Central, Hideaway, TX 75771
  • /48

    $570,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    204 Winged Foot Dr, Hideaway, TX 75771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,987

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Griffin The Agency - Tyler

    204 Winged Foot Dr, Hideaway, TX 75771
    • /31

      Est $219,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Circle Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      532 Circle Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Shipman Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $370,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    12608 County Road 499, Lindale, TX 75771

    Beautifully maintained, this inviting home rests on just over half an acre on a desirable corner lot. It offers the convenience of being close to town amenities while still providing a peaceful, rural-like setting within the highly regarded Lindale School District. Inside, you’ll find a bright, open-concept layout with a split-bedroom floorplan offering comfort and privacy. The kitchen features a

    Jennifer Dunn Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    12608 County Road 499, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /34

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15630 Brittain Ct, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,532

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Harris Leslie Cain Realty

    15630 Brittain Ct, Lindale, TX 75771
    • /28

      Est $256,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Teresa St, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      118 Teresa St, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Derek Harris Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

  • /48

    $410,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    19461 Cedarpark Place, Lindale, TX 75771

    Beautiful New Construction Home in Lindale, TX. Welcome to your dream home in the charming community of Lindale! This brand-new construction offers the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and functionality. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this thoughtfully designed home provides plenty of space for both everyday living and entertaining. The open-concept layout creates a

    Alynn Quintanilla Maya Properties

    19461 Cedarpark Place, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /42

    $314,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    319 Hideaway Ln E, Hideaway, TX 75771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,865

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Burton Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    319 Hideaway Ln E, Hideaway, TX 75771
    • /41

      Est $296,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Karen Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      902 Karen Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sanders Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate I-20 Team

  • /48

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft

    1214 Hilltop Run, Hideaway, TX 75771

    Welcome to Hideaway Lake—where resort-style living meets everyday comfort in a private, gated community. This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers an easy, open layout with the kitchen flowing effortlessly into the living and dining spaces—perfect for both daily living and entertaining. The main living area is warm and inviting, featuring a wood-burning fireplace. A sunlit bonus

    Alice Brown Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    1214 Hilltop Run, Hideaway, TX 75771
  • /21

    $374,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    12221 Maplewood Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,059

    Last Listing Agent Dan Kubinski Crowned Eagle Realty

    12221 Maplewood Dr, Lindale, TX 75771
    • /24

      Est $224,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Christine St, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      209 Christine St, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Mosher Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

  • /23

    $354,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft

    16133 County Road 4100, Lindale, TX 75771

    Fabulous 5/3 farmhouse in highly sought after Lindale ISD. Remarkable home is sitting on 1.4 acres, lined in beautiful seasonal crepe myrtle trees. The back of land also fronts the road on the other side, making this an excellent investment to build another home on backside. This gorgeous, updated and remodeled home is waiting on the next big family to make memories here. From the built-in gas

    Cindy Burkett Fathom Realty, LLC

    16133 County Road 4100, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /48

    $294,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    19814 County Road 4130, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,491

    Last Listing Agent Richard Perry Fathom Realty, LLC

    19814 County Road 4130, Lindale, TX 75771
    • /31

      Est $272,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Carol Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1112 Carol Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

• /23

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    15447 Anna Ln, Lindale, TX 75771

    Fall in love with this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the highly sought-after Lindale ISD! If you’ve been dreaming of a newer home in a friendly subdivision, this two-story gem in Mission Oaks will steal your heart the moment you walk in. The open-concept layout is perfect for everyday living and entertaining—whether you’re hosting dinners, game nights, or movie marathons. You’ll love the

    Ashley Rawls Miller Homes Group

    15447 Anna Ln, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /20

    $227,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    20517 County Road 452, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,960

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Rawls Miller Homes Group

    20517 County Road 452, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /33

      Est $291,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Jack Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      804 Jack Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Logan Moore Exit Realty Pro

  • /28

    $374,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft

    200 W Van St, Lindale, TX 75771

    Amazing opportunity in Lindale-Zoned Commercial or Residential! This versatile property features 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, offering the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Upstairs you’ll find 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, while the main floor includes 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms-ideal for family living, hosting guests, or accommodating a business setup. Inside, the home showcases original

    Wana Crouch National Agent Network

    200 W Van St, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /41

    $624,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    16551 Fox Run Ln, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,905

    Last Listing Agent Ken Sheppa Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

    16551 Fox Run Ln, Lindale, TX 75771
    • /26

      Est $263,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Jack Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      710 Jack Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Tidwell Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

  • /30

    $419,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft

    19640 Dove Ridge Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

    Country living and convenient to Tyler, Canton and the Dallas. 4/2.5/2, open floor plan from kitchen to living area with gas log fireplace and beautiful built-ins on each side, lots of natural light, formal dining, large laundry room and tons of storage throughout the house. New carpet in primary bedroom house in September November 2025. Split bedrooms, guest bedrooms with Jack-N-Jill bathroom.

    JANICE GIBSON East Texas Preferred Properties, LLC

    19640 Dove Ridge Dr, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /44

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1210 Chateau Ln, Hideaway, TX 75771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,208

    Last Listing Agent Katie Edwards Century 21 First Group - Lindale

    1210 Chateau Ln, Hideaway, TX 75771
    • /38

      Est $259,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 Jack Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      626 Jack Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

• /45

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    1614 Morningside Trail, Hideaway, TX 75771

    This stunning Satterwhite log home offers 2,550 square feet of timeless character and inviting comfort. Designed as a 11⁄2-story residence, the home features 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, blending rustic charm with thoughtful functionality. A full-length covered front porch welcomes you and provides an ideal space to relax and take in the peaceful surroundings. As you enter the home a dramatic

    Valerie Bonds Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate I-20 Team

    1614 Morningside Trail, Hideaway, TX 75771
  • /24

    $56,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    15648 County Road 436, Lindale, TX 75771

    • Land
    • 21,997 Sq Ft
    • $110,891 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Major Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    15648 County Road 436, Lindale, TX 75771
    • /30

      Est $297,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 William Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      618 William Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE MCLEAN KIRBY Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    20203 Fm 1804, Lindale, TX 75771

    Custom home outside city limits in Lindale offering space, privacy, and great everyday comfort. This open concept home features stained concrete floors, high ceilings with exposed beams, a spacious living area with home theater system, and a kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, gas range, oversized island, and abundant storage. Enjoy a private primary suite with dual

    Olimpia Maldonado Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    20203 Fm 1804, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /39

    $349,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    19870 Fm 1253, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,326

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Minyard Premier Legacy Real Estate LLC

    19870 Fm 1253, Lindale, TX 75771
    • /21

      Est $289,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Pearl St, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1524 Pearl St, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 168 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dickey Realty One Group Rose

  • /40

    $369,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft

    238 Fairlawn Dr, Hideaway, TX 75771

    LOCATION, CHARM, AND FULL GUEST HOUSE. Nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac and directly across from the golf course, this exceptional property offers privacy, charm, and a truly serene setting. Beautiful, mature landscaping surrounds the home, while an elegant wrought iron fence enhances the peaceful, secluded atmosphere. The main residence features a spacious primary bedroom conveniently

    Patricia Anderson I-20 Team Real Estate, LLC

    238 Fairlawn Dr, Hideaway, TX 75771
  • /21

    $295,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1400 Allison Ln, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,876

    Last Listing Agent William Simpson Fathom Realty, LLC

    1400 Allison Ln, Lindale, TX 75771
    • /43

      Est $293,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Pearl St, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      112 Pearl St, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Channing Travis Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $385,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft

    19577 Dove Ridge Ln, Lindale, TX 75771

    Gated community located within Lindale ISD. The home has 5 bedrooms and 3.5 baths. 4 bedrooms downstairs, open living/dining area, upstairs bedroom and full bath. Kitchen has granite countertops, breakfast bar and dining nook with windows for natural light. Lots of storage space in this home with numerous closets downstairs. Living room has a fireplace and large glass doors leading to the newly

    Gena Johnson Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

    19577 Dove Ridge Ln, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /2

    $302,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6068 Freedom Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    6068 Freedom Dr, Lindale, TX 75771
    • /34

      Est $296,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Helen Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      309 Helen Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Anderson I-20 Team Real Estate, LLC

  • /44

    $359,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Step inside a truly unique contemporary home designed for both everyday living and memorable gatherings. From the moment you enter, a tranquil koi pond sets the tone, offering a rare sense of calm and character you simply do not find in typical new builds. The formal dining area flows seamlessly into a spacious living room with vaulted ceilings and a cozy fireplace, creating an inviting space for

    Kara Patrick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    Unlisted Address
  • /4

    $82,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    20255 Cr 4126 Lot 4b, Lindale, TX 75771

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $55,071 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 785 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candy Syring Worth Clark Realty

    20255 Cr 4126 Lot 4b, Lindale, TX 75771
    • /25

      Est $342,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Helen Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      217 Helen Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judy Kunzman Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home