109

Recently Sold Homes in 65052

Section Image
  • /45

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    282 Park Place Dr Unit 3B, Kaiser, MO 65047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANN KLIMKEWICZ, PC RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    282 Park Place Dr Unit 3B, Kaiser, MO 65047
  • /36

    $99,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    TBD Lakota Dr, Kiheka Township, MO 65052

    • Land
    • 7.81 Acres
    • $12,804 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent WINTERS SHELTON REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    TBD Lakota Dr, Kiheka Township, MO 65052
  • /65

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    625 Atlas Ranch Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

625 Atlas Ranch Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /42

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    23 Capstone Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,126

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ford Keller Williams L.O. Realty

    23 Capstone Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /48

    $1,299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    87 Glenmeadows Ct, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,432

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Krantz RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    87 Glenmeadows Ct, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /40

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    325 Brooks Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Sewing Knobbe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    325 Brooks Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /49

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    549 Park Place Dr Unit 2D, Kaiser, MO 65047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Krantz RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    549 Park Place Dr Unit 2D, Kaiser, MO 65047
  • /53

    $1,330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    719 Matson Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,851

    Last Listing Agent SARAH LIPP Sarah L. Lipp

    719 Matson Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /71

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    391 Bumble Bee Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,100

    Last Listing Agent ANNIE FAULSTICH Lake Expo Real Estate

    391 Bumble Bee Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /52

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    144 Foxhead Shores Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,051

    Last Listing Agent Andy Gibson Keller Williams L.O. Realty

    144 Foxhead Shores Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /44

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    54 Timberlake Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,555

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bruce RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    54 Timberlake Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /47

    $1,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    624 Waterfowl Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,339,216

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Farrell Farrell & Associates Real Estate Co.

    624 Waterfowl Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /3

    $27,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    Lot 32R Woodland Point, Osage Township, MO 65052

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $41,642 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DANYELLE ROWLEY CKE Properties, LLC

    Lot 32R Woodland Point, Osage Township, MO 65052
  • /44

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    117 Rosewood Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,186

    Last Listing Agent Ed Schmidt EXP Realty, LLC

    117 Rosewood Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /34

    $542,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    197 Lakota Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,346

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Shore eXp Realty LLC (LOBR)

    197 Lakota Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /50

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    261 Shell Bay Cir, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,079

    Last Listing Agent PEGGY ALBERS Albers Real Estate Advisors

    261 Shell Bay Cir, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /54

    $890,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    517 Foxhead Shores Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,492

    Last Listing Agent Annamarie Hopkins Ozark Realty

    517 Foxhead Shores Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /50

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    222 Park Place Ln Unit 4A, Kaiser, MO 65047

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,377

222 Park Place Ln Unit 4A, Kaiser, MO 65047
  • /41

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    222 Winfrey Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Whittle RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    222 Winfrey Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /30

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1045 Thousand Acres Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SUE KUPFER Coldwell Banker Lake Country

    1045 Thousand Acres Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /50

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2936 State Road Y, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,835

2936 State Road Y, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /39

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    25 Quiet Meadows Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Marr RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    25 Quiet Meadows Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /71

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    209 Hickory Grove Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,848

    Last Listing Agent Lori Pryor Johanning Real Estate, LLC

    209 Hickory Grove Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /50

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    158 Capstone Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,768

    Last Listing Agent Ed Schmidt EXP Realty, LLC

    158 Capstone Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /50

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    610 Twin Valley Loop, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,159

    Last Listing Agent Patty Schnakenberg Homestead 3 Realty, LLC

    610 Twin Valley Loop, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /6

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    68 Prairie Rose Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,359

68 Prairie Rose Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /66

    $685,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    286 Foxhead Shores Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,594

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Krantz RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    286 Foxhead Shores Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /44

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    958 Twin Valley Loop, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,733

    Last Listing Agent Ed Schmidt EXP Realty, LLC

    958 Twin Valley Loop, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /40

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    34 Black Rd, Kaiser, MO 65047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,455

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY-FRAN CAMPB ROSENTHAL RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    34 Black Rd, Kaiser, MO 65047

Showing Results 81 - 109, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home