110

Recently Sold Homes in 65052

Section Image
  • /50

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    91 Green Acres Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,781

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Krantz RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    91 Green Acres Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /8

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    49 Cool Water Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,436

    Last Listing Agent KRISTIN DORAN Community Real Estate

    49 Cool Water Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /14

    $89,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    20 Myers Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $134,179 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SARAH LIPP Sarah L. Lipp

    20 Myers Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /48

    $374,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    164 Park Place Ln Unit 4E, Kaiser, MO 65047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,333

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Biesk BHHS Lake Ozark Realty

    164 Park Place Ln Unit 4E, Kaiser, MO 65047
  • /8

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,900

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Winters NextHome Lake Living

    Unlisted Address
  • /33

    $624,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    150 Trigger Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,847

    Last Listing Agent Jason Whittle RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    150 Trigger Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /7

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,133

    Last Listing Agent Patrick McNally McNally Properties

    Unlisted Address
  • /95

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    491 Woodland Point, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,019

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Tietmeyer LOTO Homes Realty

    491 Woodland Point, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /42

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    187 Wildwood Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,216

    Last Listing Agent Richard Cinkosky Coldwell Banker Lake Country

    187 Wildwood Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /16

    $99,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    Lot 35 Matson Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • Land
    • 3.65 Acres
    • $27,395 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Whittle RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    Lot 35 Matson Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /44

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2064 State Road V, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 357 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Greenwood Century 21 Community

    2064 State Road V, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /27

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    124 Wildwood Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Whittle RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    124 Wildwood Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /27

    $459,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    72 Quiet Meadows Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Jacobs EXP Realty, LLC

    72 Quiet Meadows Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /20

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    443 Flycaster Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,167

    Last Listing Agent CURTIS SANSOM Keller Williams L.O. Realty

    443 Flycaster Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /99

    $498,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    830 Oak Valley Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $711/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,432

    Last Listing Agent Justin Swast Trophy Properties & Auction

    830 Oak Valley Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /33

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    159 Carols View Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,946

    Last Listing Agent Patrick McNally McNally Properties

    159 Carols View Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /46

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    128 Park Place Ln Unit 2B, Kaiser, MO 65047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,333

    Last Listing Agent ANN KLIMKEWICZ, PC RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    128 Park Place Ln Unit 2B, Kaiser, MO 65047
  • /50

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    180 Skylark Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,130

    Last Listing Agent ANNIE FAULSTICH Lake Expo Real Estate

    180 Skylark Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /46

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    41 Cape Cod Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,611

    Last Listing Agent Tim Thomason Nettwork Global, LLC

    41 Cape Cod Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /38

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    267 Osage Heritage Cir Unit 2C, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,606

    Last Listing Agent Linda Eldridge Coldwell Banker Lake Country

    267 Osage Heritage Cir Unit 2C, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /52

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    758 Foxhead Shores Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,514

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Norman Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Lake Realty

    758 Foxhead Shores Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /33

    $385,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    163 Craig Field Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Farrell Farrell & Associates Real Estate Co.

    163 Craig Field Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /13

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    47 Cool Water Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KRISTIN DORAN Community Real Estate

    47 Cool Water Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /25

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    98 Tara Racetrack Cove, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,372

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ford Keller Williams L.O. Realty

    98 Tara Racetrack Cove, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /35

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    14 Park Pool Dr Unit 1 C, Kaiser, MO 65047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,525

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Pierce EXP Realty, LLC

    14 Park Pool Dr Unit 1 C, Kaiser, MO 65047
  • /34

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    135 Winter Wood Loop, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,453

    Last Listing Agent Ed Schmidt EXP Realty, LLC

    135 Winter Wood Loop, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /49

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    277 Brentwil Blvd, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,988

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Stevens Keller Williams L.O. Realty

    277 Brentwil Blvd, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /50

    $1,599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    861 Foxhead Shores Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,529,891

861 Foxhead Shores Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /43

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1025 Crystal Springs Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,637

    Last Listing Agent Tom Lime RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    1025 Crystal Springs Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /40

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    601 Park Place Dr Unit 2B, Kaiser, MO 65047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Jacobs EXP Realty, LLC

    601 Park Place Dr Unit 2B, Kaiser, MO 65047
  • /39

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    88 Dearest Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 372 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Little Century 21 Community

    88 Dearest Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /39

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3963 Franklin Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,671

3963 Franklin Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /50

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1591 Matson Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65065

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,407

    Last Listing Agent Michael Swift EXP Realty, LLC

    1591 Matson Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65065
  • /56

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1268 Thousand Acres Rd, Montreal, MO 65591

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,335

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Kusgen Coldwell Banker Lake Country

    1268 Thousand Acres Rd, Montreal, MO 65591
  • /17

    $34,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    Lot 38 Matson Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $50,580 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ed Schmidt EXP Realty, LLC

    Lot 38 Matson Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /71

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    325 Myers Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,786

    Last Listing Agent EBBIE BOGEMA RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    325 Myers Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /28

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    108 Park Place Ln Unit 1B, Kaiser, MO 65047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY-FRAN CAMPB ROSENTHAL RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    108 Park Place Ln Unit 1B, Kaiser, MO 65047
  • /40

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    130 Foxhead Shores Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,987

    Last Listing Agent Andy Gibson Keller Williams L.O. Realty

    130 Foxhead Shores Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /65

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    385 Woodland Point, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,152

    Last Listing Agent Michael Swift EXP Realty, LLC

    385 Woodland Point, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /37

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    60 Paddlefish Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,446

    Last Listing Agent WEEG & ASSOCIATE THE OZARKS REAL ESTATE Keller Williams L.O. Realty

    60 Paddlefish Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home