110

Recently Sold Homes in 65052

Section Image
  • /55

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    828 Foxhead Shores Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,870

    Last Listing Agent Michael Swift EXP Realty, LLC

    828 Foxhead Shores Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /46

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    529 Sylvan Bay Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,624

    Last Listing Agent Jason Whittle RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    529 Sylvan Bay Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /50

    $8,850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    257 Stable Ridge Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 18 Beds
    • 12.5 Baths
    • 12,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $732/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Swift EXP Realty, LLC

    257 Stable Ridge Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /41

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    365 Osage Heritage Cir Unit 2B, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,173

    Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Jacobs EXP Realty, LLC

    365 Osage Heritage Cir Unit 2B, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /50

    $1,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    624 Storm Cove Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Stevens Keller Williams L.O. Realty

    624 Storm Cove Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /28

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    86 Henry's Way Unit 2A, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 765 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Whittle RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    86 Henry's Way Unit 2A, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /41

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    148 Peacock Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,695

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bruce RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    148 Peacock Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /68

    $579,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2174 State Road V, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,710

    Last Listing Agent ANN KLIMKEWICZ, PC RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    2174 State Road V, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /7

    $3,750 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    Lot 67 Dennison Dr, Osage Township, MO 65052

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $31,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Jacobs EXP Realty, LLC

    Lot 67 Dennison Dr, Osage Township, MO 65052
  • /73

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    275 Quiet Meadows Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,371

275 Quiet Meadows Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /45

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    141 Dusty Trail, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,176

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Hughes Lake Life Properties, LLC

    141 Dusty Trail, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /9

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    Lots 1 & 2 Park Place Dr, Pawhuska Township, MO 65047

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $145,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

Lots 1 & 2 Park Place Dr, Pawhuska Township, MO 65047
  • /42

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    521 Park Place Dr Unit 4E, Kaiser, MO 65047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Pierce EXP Realty, LLC

    521 Park Place Dr Unit 4E, Kaiser, MO 65047
  • /45

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    866 Fontana Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,266

    Last Listing Agent Jason Whittle RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    866 Fontana Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /42

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    34 Glenmeadows Ct, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,383

    Last Listing Agent Keith Russell Ozark Empire Realty

    34 Glenmeadows Ct, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /53

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    584 Woodland Point, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,393

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Schrimpf BHHS Lake Ozark Realty

    584 Woodland Point, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /39

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    14 Park Pool Dr Unit 4C, Kaiser, MO 65047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,060

14 Park Pool Dr Unit 4C, Kaiser, MO 65047
  • /24

    $88,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    Lot1 Matson Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • Land
    • 3.55 Acres
    • $24,930 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 497 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Humlicek Heart of Lake Ozark Realty, LLC

    Lot1 Matson Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /9

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1138 Fontana Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $618,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ed Schmidt EXP Realty, LLC

    1138 Fontana Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /50

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    388 Bumble Bee Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,825

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cobb ReeceNichols of the Lake LLC

    388 Bumble Bee Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /32

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    267 Osage Heritage Cir Unit 2-B, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,281

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Farrell Farrell & Associates Real Estate Co.

    267 Osage Heritage Cir Unit 2-B, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /29

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    124 Frontier Cir, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,913

    Last Listing Agent Jason Whittle RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    124 Frontier Cir, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /70

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    389 Brooks Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,585

    Last Listing Agent Andy Gibson Keller Williams L.O. Realty

    389 Brooks Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /49

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    202 Myers Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,018

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Krantz RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    202 Myers Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /51

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1015 Oak Knoll Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,779

    Last Listing Agent Pat Welch RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    1015 Oak Knoll Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /21

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    271 Race Track Cir, Osage Township, MO 65052

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $562,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent PEGGY ALBERS Albers Real Estate Advisors

    271 Race Track Cir, Osage Township, MO 65052
  • /11

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    45 Cool Water Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KRISTIN DORAN Community Real Estate

    45 Cool Water Ln, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /30

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    290 Fawn Meadows Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,843

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bruce RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    290 Fawn Meadows Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /50

    $499,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    393 Crystal Springs Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,799

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Tietmeyer LOTO Homes Realty

    393 Crystal Springs Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /49

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    929 Lapoint Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,668

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith EXP Realty, LLC

    929 Lapoint Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /43

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    740 Twin Valley Loop, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,556

    Last Listing Agent Mary Albers Albers Real Estate Advisors

    740 Twin Valley Loop, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /32

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    43 Glenmeadows Ct, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,170

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lewis Coldwell Banker Lewis & Associates

    43 Glenmeadows Ct, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /39

    $695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1494 Franklin Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $53,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,106

    Last Listing Agent MARGIE ADRIAN Coldwell Banker Lake Country

    1494 Franklin Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /2

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 08, 2025

    214 Ginny Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,991

    Last Listing Agent Andy Gibson Keller Williams L.O. Realty

    214 Ginny Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /45

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    370 State Road V, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent HEIDI EHLERT Nettwork Global, LLC

    370 State Road V, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /31

    $699,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    350 Heart Lane Point, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,596

    Last Listing Agent Jason Whittle RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    350 Heart Lane Point, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /31

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    668 Twin Valley Loop, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,033

    Last Listing Agent JOE GIBBS RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    668 Twin Valley Loop, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /47

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1972 Anderson Hollow Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Schrimpf BHHS Lake Ozark Realty

    1972 Anderson Hollow Rd, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /49

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    589 Storm Cove Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,645

    Last Listing Agent PATRICIA MINICH Nettwork Global, LLC

    589 Storm Cove Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052
  • /21

    $890,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    Tract 1 Anderson Hollow Rd, Osage Beach, MO 65065

    • Land
    • 10.03 Acres
    • $88,734 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 568 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Schrimpf BHHS Lake Ozark Realty

    Tract 1 Anderson Hollow Rd, Osage Beach, MO 65065

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home