830

Recently Sold Lisbon, MD Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $550,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    10750 Evening Wind Ct, Columbia, MD 21044

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,665

    Last Listing Agent Ken Abramowitz RE/MAX Town Center

    10750 Evening Wind Ct, Columbia, MD 21044
  • /14

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5530 Vantage Point Rd, Columbia, MD 21044

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,943

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Harbour HER Properties, LLC

    5530 Vantage Point Rd, Columbia, MD 21044
  • /63

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    14071 Highland Rd, Clarksville, MD 21029

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,568

    Last Listing Agent Andy Lapkoff RE/MAX Achievers

    14071 Highland Rd, Clarksville, MD 21029
  • /50

    $550,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    6668 Buckstone Ct, Columbia, MD 21044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,810

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Yang Realty 1 Maryland, LLC

    6668 Buckstone Ct, Columbia, MD 21044
  • /43

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5359 Tarkington Place, Columbia, MD 21044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,341

    Last Listing Agent David Jimenez RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

    5359 Tarkington Place, Columbia, MD 21044
  • /53

    $775,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3027 Terra Maria Way, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,017

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gilmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    3027 Terra Maria Way, Ellicott City, MD 21042
  • /56

    $865,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2665 Thompson Dr, Marriottsville, MD 21104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,774

    Last Listing Agent Diana Gupta RE/MAX Realty Group

    2665 Thompson Dr, Marriottsville, MD 21104
  • /38

    $668,888

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3505 Joylynne Way, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    3505 Joylynne Way, Ellicott City, MD 21042
  • /105

    $2,525,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    10520 Pudding Ln, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    • 7 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 8,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,483,962

    Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    10520 Pudding Ln, Ellicott City, MD 21042
  • /75

    $1,105,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6000 Leaves of Grass Ct, Clarksville, MD 21029

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,699

    Last Listing Agent Shun Lu Keller Williams Realty Centre

    6000 Leaves of Grass Ct, Clarksville, MD 21029
  • /35

    $760,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    12652 Maryland 216, Highland, MD 20777

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Souza Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    12652 Maryland 216, Highland, MD 20777
  • /21

    $245,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    5954 Watch Chain Way Unit 1107, Columbia, MD 21044

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,623

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sloan Northrop Realty

    5954 Watch Chain Way Unit 1107, Columbia, MD 21044
  • /6

    $1,549,900

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6517 Old Hilltop Ct, Highland, MD 20777

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 502 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy DelZoppo Northrop Realty

    6517 Old Hilltop Ct, Highland, MD 20777
  • /49

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10833 Hunting Ln, Columbia, MD 21044

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,613

    Last Listing Agent Janice Valois Compass

    10833 Hunting Ln, Columbia, MD 21044
  • /111

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    15205 Open Land Ct, Dayton, MD 21036

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,418,092

    Last Listing Agent Chance Hazelton Northrop Realty

    15205 Open Land Ct, Dayton, MD 21036
  • /2

    $740,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    11093 Wineglass Ct, Columbia, MD 21044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,020

    Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    11093 Wineglass Ct, Columbia, MD 21044
  • /33

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    11450 Little Patuxent Pkwy Unit 605, Columbia, MD 21044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,402

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Odum-Duncan RE/MAX Realty Group

    11450 Little Patuxent Pkwy Unit 605, Columbia, MD 21044
  • /76

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5120 Wellinghall Way, Columbia, MD 21044

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,130

    Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    5120 Wellinghall Way, Columbia, MD 21044
  • /14

    $699,990

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3501 Joylynne Way, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    3501 Joylynne Way, Ellicott City, MD 21042
  • /57

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6256 Plaited Reed, Columbia, MD 21044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,062

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Gregory Redfin Corp

    6256 Plaited Reed, Columbia, MD 21044
  • /47

    $955,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    10213 Bristol Channel, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,986

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Walsh Coldwell Banker Realty

    10213 Bristol Channel, Ellicott City, MD 21042
  • /2

    $1,231,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3804 Portman Place, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,848

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Kinnear RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    3804 Portman Place, Ellicott City, MD 21042
  • /92

    $1,500,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    12658 Golden Oak Dr, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,491,820

    Last Listing Agent Yu Ota Cummings & Co. Realtors

    12658 Golden Oak Dr, Ellicott City, MD 21042
  • /48

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    11752 State Route 108, Clarksville, MD 21029

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,602

    Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    11752 State Route 108, Clarksville, MD 21029
  • /34

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5427 Vantage Point Rd, Columbia, MD 21044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,836

    Last Listing Agent Dan Borowy Redfin Corp

    5427 Vantage Point Rd, Columbia, MD 21044
  • /70

    $1,450,000

    Sold May 26, 2025

    3309 Great Valley Dr, West Friendship, MD 21794

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,493,482

    Last Listing Agent Missy Miller Aldave Northrop Realty

    3309 Great Valley Dr, West Friendship, MD 21794
  • /52

    $815,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3317 Brantly Rd, Glenwood, MD 21738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,227

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Keeny Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    3317 Brantly Rd, Glenwood, MD 21738
  • /2

    $939,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6012 Countless Stars Run, Clarksville, MD 21029

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,486

    Last Listing Agent Shun Lu Keller Williams Realty Centre

    6012 Countless Stars Run, Clarksville, MD 21029
  • /65

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6237 Sunny Spring, Columbia, MD 21044

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,522

    Last Listing Agent Ann Boone Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6237 Sunny Spring, Columbia, MD 21044
  • /142

    $1,810,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    11766 Chapel Estates Dr, Clarksville, MD 21029

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,789,269

    Last Listing Agent Susan Wettstein Brazzel Cummings & Co. Realtors

    11766 Chapel Estates Dr, Clarksville, MD 21029
  • /17

    $1,330,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7208 Mainstream Way, Columbia, MD 21044

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,408,012

    Last Listing Agent Deepak Bhalla Coldwell Banker Realty

    7208 Mainstream Way, Columbia, MD 21044
  • /32

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5512 Mystic Ct, Columbia, MD 21044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,399

    Last Listing Agent Reta Sponsky Cummings & Co. Realtors

    5512 Mystic Ct, Columbia, MD 21044
  • /100

    $775,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6264 Audubon Dr, Columbia, MD 21044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,419

    Last Listing Agent Ed Brady Showcase Real Estate, LLC.

    6264 Audubon Dr, Columbia, MD 21044
  • /60

    $1,100,000

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    10315 Tower Hill Ct, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,131

    Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    10315 Tower Hill Ct, Ellicott City, MD 21042
  • /79

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10623 Millet Seed Hill, Columbia, MD 21044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,673

    Last Listing Agent Creig Northrop Northrop Realty

    10623 Millet Seed Hill, Columbia, MD 21044
  • /41

    $900,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5033 Jericho Rd, Columbia, MD 21044

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,061

    Last Listing Agent Dan Borowy Redfin Corp

    5033 Jericho Rd, Columbia, MD 21044
  • /62

    $1,017,500

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3009 Sobus Dr, West Friendship, MD 21794

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,081

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hodges RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

    3009 Sobus Dr, West Friendship, MD 21794
  • /2

    $1,075,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    7070 Garden Walk, Columbia, MD 21044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,761

    Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    7070 Garden Walk, Columbia, MD 21044
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    12298 Wake Forest Rd, Clarksville, MD 21029

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,805

    Last Listing Agent Rob Culotta Cummings & Co. Realtors

    12298 Wake Forest Rd, Clarksville, MD 21029
  • /59

    $392,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5421 Smooth Meadow Way, Columbia, MD 21044

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,132

    Last Listing Agent Troy Fitzgerald RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    5421 Smooth Meadow Way, Columbia, MD 21044

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home