519

Recently Sold Homes in 17543

Section Image
  • /2

    $629,165

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    429 Autumn Harvest Ln Unit 19, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Moyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    429 Autumn Harvest Ln Unit 19, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /46

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    213 E 6th St, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,824

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty

    213 E 6th St, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /50

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    912 Perry Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,924

    Last Listing Agent Erin Smeltz Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

    912 Perry Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /56

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    105 Hershey Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,811

    Last Listing Agent Curvin Horning Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

    105 Hershey Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /71

    $671,600

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    600 Allegiance Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,119

    Last Listing Agent David High Coldwell Banker Realty

    600 Allegiance Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /64

    $825,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    307 Bowyer Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,576

    Last Listing Agent Anne M. Lusk Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

    307 Bowyer Ln, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /51

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    648 Dorset St, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,809

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Figlio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    648 Dorset St, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /29

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    465 Sturbridge Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,001

    Last Listing Agent Jason Burkholder Hometown Property Sales

    465 Sturbridge Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /23

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    802 Wallingford Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,531

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Brill-Cooper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    802 Wallingford Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /2

    $478,795

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    396 Meadow Rose Dr Unit 208, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Moyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    396 Meadow Rose Dr Unit 208, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /29

    $546,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    105 Baneberry Ln Unit 55, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Snyder Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

    105 Baneberry Ln Unit 55, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /66

    $1,875,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    914 Meadowbreeze Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $741/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,884,921

    Last Listing Agent Chris Fairbanks Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    914 Meadowbreeze Ln, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /70

    $585,000

    Sold Nov 27, 2025

    1505 Clay Rd, Ephrata, PA 17522

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,736

    Last Listing Agent Randal Kline Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

    1505 Clay Rd, Ephrata, PA 17522
  • /36

    $334,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    482 Crosswinds Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,670

    Last Listing Agent Dan Zecher Keller Williams Elite

    482 Crosswinds Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /53

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    24 Brookwood Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,977

    Last Listing Agent Diana Monger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    24 Brookwood Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /24

    $358,550

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    113 Winter Hill Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,667

    Last Listing Agent Mike Skillman RE/MAX Pinnacle

    113 Winter Hill Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /31

    $48,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    16 Earl Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Smires Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    16 Earl Ln, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /2

    $626,760

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    408 Autumn Harvest Ln Unit 31, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Moyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    408 Autumn Harvest Ln Unit 31, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /38

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    521 Hummingbird Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,668

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Gibson Coldwell Banker Realty

    521 Hummingbird Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /44

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    263 Noble St, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,300

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wingert RE/MAX Pinnacle

    263 Noble St, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /77

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    231 Owl Hill Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,748

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Bushong RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    231 Owl Hill Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /37

    $835,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    661 Integrity Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,839

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Mow Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    661 Integrity Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /61

    $780,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    27 Ridge Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,436

    Last Listing Agent Roseanne Madar Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    27 Ridge Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /45

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    27 Pennwick Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,503

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hall Coldwell Banker Realty

    27 Pennwick Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /29

    $227,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    688 Hopeland Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Lee Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate

    688 Hopeland Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /46

    $555,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    49 W Lexington Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Zimmerman RE/MAX Pinnacle

    49 W Lexington Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /37

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    261 Park Ave, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,560

    Last Listing Agent Curvin Horning Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

    261 Park Ave, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /35

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    33 Pebble Creek Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,153

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Hess Realty One Group Generations

    33 Pebble Creek Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /38

    $349,900

    Sold May 15, 2025

    741 Hopeland Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,723

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lowe Century 21 Gold

    741 Hopeland Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /28

    $269,900

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7 Brookfield Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,967

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fuss RE/MAX Evolved

    7 Brookfield Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /27

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    321 Pin Oak Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,797

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Garpstas Keller Williams Elite

    321 Pin Oak Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /39

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    723 Keller Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,226

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hartranft Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    723 Keller Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /34

    $429,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    208 E 6th St, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,506

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Leaman RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    208 E 6th St, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    10 Ridge Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF

    Current Estimated Value $604,534

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Stoltz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    10 Ridge Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /33

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    212 Deerfield Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,907

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bleacher Howard Hanna Real Estate Services - Lancaster

    212 Deerfield Ln, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /10

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    44 Duffield Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,300

44 Duffield Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /45

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    51 Tupelo St, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,188

    Last Listing Agent Jan Bernardini Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    51 Tupelo St, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /41

    $935,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    677 Dorset St, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,549

    Last Listing Agent Denise Martin Keller Williams Elite

    677 Dorset St, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /2

    $468,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    398 Hensley St, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,122

    Last Listing Agent Mark Will Keller Williams Elite

    398 Hensley St, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /41

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1014 Jeffrey Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,820

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Tchekalenko Keller Williams Elite

    1014 Jeffrey Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home