2,654

Properties in ZIP Code 02837

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $2,269,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bass Terrace, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8 Bass Terrace, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $942,500
      • May 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Welchman Real Estate Group Compass

    • /13

      Est $1,078,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Tompkins Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      25 Tompkins Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Welchman Real Estate Group Compass

    • /2

      Est $665,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Seaspray Way, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      32 Seaspray Way, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Nickerson Toste Coastal Properties Group

    • /10

      Est $1,010,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Mullin Hill Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      41 Mullin Hill Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Ladd Compass

    • /33

      Est $795,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 E View Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      26 E View Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cabana Cynthia Cabana Realty, Inc

    • /29

      Est $691,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Long Hwy, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      126 Long Hwy, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Terry E Z Home Search Real Estate In

    • /7

      Est $1,257,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 S Of Commons Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      70 S Of Commons Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Apr 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Derbyshire Even Keel Realty, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $1,640,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ocean Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10 Ocean Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Thursby Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /25

      Est $899,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Old Farm Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      31 Old Farm Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Welchman Real Estate Group Compass

    • /25

      Est $1,095,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Willow Ave, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      86 Willow Ave, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Welchman Real Estate Group Compass

    • /2

      Est $883,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Oak Forest Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      54 Oak Forest Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Hall Lila Delman Compass

    • /20

      Est $5,950,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Taylors Ln S, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      39 Taylors Ln S, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $1,100/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,550,000
      • Nov 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Terry Boyle LANDVEST INC.

    • /2

      Est $1,835,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Shaw Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11 Shaw Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Holly McCombs Team Lamacchia Realty, Inc

    • /18

      Est $1,065,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Stone Church Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11 Stone Church Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chee Laureanno EAST SHORE PROPERTIES

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Amesbury Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      37 Amesbury Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Anne Reed Lamacchia Realty, Inc

    • /25

      Est $696,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Crandall Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      56 Crandall Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 431 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Apr 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carol Guimond Hearth & Harbor Realty

    • /26

      Est $785,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 E View Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      21 E View Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 27, 2018

• /6

      Est $4,871,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Beach Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      35 Beach Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,075,000
      • May 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cherry Arnold Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /22

      Est $1,700,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Peckham Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      125 Peckham Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,500
      • Dec 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Haffenreffer Compass

    • /9

      Est $1,350,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Indian Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      25 Indian Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jul 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Bowen Spinnaker Real Estators

    • /10

      Est $3,411,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Indian Hill Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      71 Indian Hill Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Mar 11, 2020

• /30

      Est $510,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      29 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 309% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Charles Roberts Roberts Associates Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $1,012,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      402 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Liz Kinnane Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /25

      Est $728,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      35 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Oct 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Welchman Real Estate Group Compass

    • /30

      Est $1,196,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 High Meadow Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6 High Meadow Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Mar 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chad Kritzas REMAX Revolution

    • /13

      Est $1,505,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      231 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Aug 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Marvell Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /9

      Est $1,079,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Indian Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      48 Indian Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Wickes Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /25

      Est $1,035,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Francis Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      49 Francis Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Ferris Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /20

      Est $2,182,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Sakonnet Point Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      155 Sakonnet Point Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 459 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Welchman Real Estate Group Compass

    • /39

      Est $1,238,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Burchard Ave, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      51 Burchard Ave, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 23, 2017

• /25

      Est $707,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Long Hwy, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      42 Long Hwy, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Welchman Real Estate Group Compass

    • /31

      Est $2,616,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Indian Hill Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      32 Indian Hill Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 415 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,455
      • Apr 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Judith Chace Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /11

      Est $528,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10 W Main Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Bass Serhant New England

    • /24

      Est $1,125,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 High Meadow Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 High Meadow Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Janet Myrin Little Compton Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $907,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 E View Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      32 E View Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Welchman Real Estate Group Compass

    • /20

      Est $1,975,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pequaw Honk Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 Pequaw Honk Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Watne Gustave White Sotheby's Realty

    • /7

      Est $454,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Widgeon Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      33 Widgeon Ln, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Dec 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Ladd Compass

    • /19

      Est $3,163,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Rockbridge Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      55 Rockbridge Dr, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,690,000
      • Aug 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Liz Kinnane Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /2

      Est $699,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Mullin Hill Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      18 Mullin Hill Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Moran Domain Properties

    • /15

      Est $2,492,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Quicksand Pond Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      113 Quicksand Pond Rd, Little Compton, RI 02837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Ladd Compass

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home